SV Dessau 05

1.Mannschaft : Verbandsliga (2015/2016)        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. SV Merseburg (N) SV Merseburg (N) 23   16 2 5     69 : 23   +46   50
2. VfB IMO Merseburg VfB IMO Merseburg 23   15 4 4     52 : 20   +32   49
3. BSV Halle-Ammendorf BSV Halle-Ammendorf 23   13 8 2     46 : 15   +31   47
4. Haldensleber SC Haldensleber SC 24   11 9 4     44 : 20   +24   42
5. SV Dessau 05 SV Dessau 05 25   11 9 5     50 : 28   +22   42
6. SV Edelweiß Arnstedt SV Edelweiß Arnstedt 23   12 6 5     41 : 26   +15   42
7. 1. FC Lok Stendal 1. FC Lok Stendal 23   11 5 7     52 : 31   +21   38
8. Burger BC (N) Burger BC (N) 23   11 5 7     38 : 19   +19   38
9. Romonta Amsdorf Romonta Amsdorf 23   9 6 8     43 : 44   -1   33
10. Grün-Weiß Piesteritz Grün-Weiß Piesteritz 23   6 8 9     32 : 50   -18   26
11. VfB Sangerhausen VfB Sangerhausen 23   7 4 12     30 : 41   -11   25
12. TV Askania Bernburg II (N) TV Askania Bernburg II (N) 23   7 2 14     33 : 53   -20   23
13. Bitterfeld-Wolfen Bitterfeld-Wolfen 23   5 7 11     28 : 36   -8   22
14. Magdeburger SV Börde (N) Magdeburger SV Börde (N) 23   5 4 14     29 : 58   -29   19
15. Oscherslebener SC Oscherslebener SC 24   5 3 16     15 : 60   -45   18
16. Schönebecker SC Schönebecker SC 23   1 0 22     10 : 88   -78   3
26. Spieltag
Mi, 04.05.2016  19:00BSV Halle-AmmendorfBSV Halle-Ammendorf:VfB SangerhausenVfB Sangerhausen 
Sa, 07.05.2016  15:00SV Edelweiß ArnstedtSV Edelweiß Arnstedt:Burger BCBurger BC 
Sa, 07.05.2016  15:00Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-Wolfen:Magdeburger SV BördeMagdeburger SV Börde 
Sa, 07.05.2016  15:00SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05:Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SC0 : 0
Sa, 07.05.2016  15:00Romonta AmsdorfRomonta Amsdorf:Schönebecker SCSchönebecker SC 
Sa, 07.05.2016  15:00Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz:TV Askania Bernburg IITV Askania Bernburg II 
So, 08.05.2016  14:001. FC Lok Stendal1. FC Lok Stendal:Oscherslebener SCOscherslebener SC 
So, 08.05.2016  14:00VfB IMO MerseburgVfB IMO Merseburg:SV MerseburgSV Merseburg 
27. Spieltag
Fr, 20.05.2016  19:00TV Askania Bernburg IITV Askania Bernburg II:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-Wolfen 
Sa, 21.05.2016  14:00Burger BCBurger BC:BSV Halle-AmmendorfBSV Halle-Ammendorf 
Sa, 21.05.2016  15:00VfB SangerhausenVfB Sangerhausen:SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05 
Sa, 21.05.2016  15:00Magdeburger SV BördeMagdeburger SV Börde:SV Edelweiß ArnstedtSV Edelweiß Arnstedt 
Sa, 21.05.2016  15:00Schönebecker SCSchönebecker SC:Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz 
Sa, 21.05.2016  15:00SV MerseburgSV Merseburg:Romonta AmsdorfRomonta Amsdorf 
Sa, 21.05.2016  15:00Oscherslebener SCOscherslebener SC:VfB IMO MerseburgVfB IMO Merseburg 
So, 22.05.2016  14:00Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SC:1. FC Lok Stendal1. FC Lok Stendal 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan