SV Dessau 05

1.Mannschaft : Verbandsliga        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. Romonta Amsdorf Romonta Amsdorf 28   23 2 3     66 : 24   +42   71
2. VfB IMO Merseburg VfB IMO Merseburg 28   20 7 1     79 : 24   +55   67
3. BSV Halle-Ammendorf (M) BSV Halle-Ammendorf (M) 28   16 7 5     63 : 25   +38   55
4. FSV Barleben (A) FSV Barleben (A) 28   14 4 10     64 : 41   +23   46
5. SV Eintracht Elster SV Eintracht Elster 27   14 4 9     44 : 28   +16   46
6. SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim 28   13 6 9     38 : 33   +5   45
7. SV Westerhausen (N) SV Westerhausen (N) 28   12 5 11     44 : 36   +8   41
8. Haldensleber SC Haldensleber SC 28   10 7 11     34 : 32   +2   37
9. SV Fortuna Magdeburg SV Fortuna Magdeburg 27   11 4 12     46 : 58   -12   37
10. SV Dessau 05 SV Dessau 05 28   9 8 11     35 : 29   +6   35
11. SV Edelweiß Arnstedt SV Edelweiß Arnstedt 27   8 7 12     36 : 52   -16   31
12. VfB Sangerhausen VfB Sangerhausen 28   9 4 15     54 : 71   -17   31
13. SV Blau-Weiß Dölau SV Blau-Weiß Dölau 28   5 9 14     46 : 68   -22   24
14. Bitterfeld-Wolfen Bitterfeld-Wolfen 27   6 6 15     27 : 52   -25   24
15. SV Kelbra (N) SV Kelbra (N) 28   5 8 15     29 : 56   -27   23
16. Union Schönebeck Union Schönebeck 28   2 2 24     26 : 102   -76   8
28. Spieltag
Fr, 17.05.2019  19:00SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß Thalheim:Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SC3 : 0 
Fr, 17.05.2019  19:00VfB SangerhausenVfB Sangerhausen:FSV BarlebenFSV Barleben4 : 1 
Sa, 18.05.2019  14:00SV KelbraSV Kelbra:BSV Halle-AmmendorfBSV Halle-Ammendorf1 : 3 
Sa, 18.05.2019  15:00Romonta AmsdorfRomonta Amsdorf:SV Blau-Weiß DölauSV Blau-Weiß Dölau3 : 1 
Sa, 18.05.2019  15:00SV WesterhausenSV Westerhausen:VfB IMO MerseburgVfB IMO Merseburg1 : 1 
Sa, 18.05.2019  15:00Union SchönebeckUnion Schönebeck:SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 051 : 4 
So, 19.05.2019  14:00SV Edelweiß ArnstedtSV Edelweiß Arnstedt:SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna Magdeburg 
So, 19.05.2019  14:00SV Eintracht ElsterSV Eintracht Elster:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-Wolfen 
29. Spieltag
Sa, 01.06.2019  15:00SV KelbraSV Kelbra:SV Blau-Weiß DölauSV Blau-Weiß Dölau 
Sa, 01.06.2019  15:00Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-Wolfen:Romonta AmsdorfRomonta Amsdorf 
Sa, 01.06.2019  15:00SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna Magdeburg:SV Eintracht ElsterSV Eintracht Elster 
Sa, 01.06.2019  15:00FSV BarlebenFSV Barleben:SV Edelweiß ArnstedtSV Edelweiß Arnstedt 
Sa, 01.06.2019  15:00SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05:VfB SangerhausenVfB Sangerhausen 
Sa, 01.06.2019  15:00VfB IMO MerseburgVfB IMO Merseburg:Union SchönebeckUnion Schönebeck 
Sa, 01.06.2019  15:00Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SC:SV WesterhausenSV Westerhausen 
Sa, 01.06.2019  15:00BSV Halle-AmmendorfBSV Halle-Ammendorf:SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß Thalheim 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan