SV Dessau 05

1.Mannschaft : Verbandsliga        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. 1. FC Lok Stendal 20   13 7 0     38 : 13   +25   46
2. VfB IMO Merseburg 20   11 8 1     49 : 21   +28   41
3. SV Dessau 05 21   11 6 4     35 : 12   +23   39
4. BSV Halle-Ammendorf 19   10 7 2     39 : 13   +26   37
5. Romonta Amsdorf 19   9 8 2     52 : 19   +33   35
6. Haldensleber SC 19   9 8 2     39 : 24   +15   35
7. SV Blau-Weiß Dölau (N) 20   8 6 6     34 : 27   +7   30
8. SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau (N) 19   7 4 8     29 : 17   +12   25
9. SV Edelweiß Arnstedt 20   7 4 9     28 : 40   -12   25
10. Grün-Weiß Piesteritz 19   7 3 9     38 : 42   -4   24
11. SV Fortuna Magdeburg (N) 19   5 6 8     22 : 34   -12   21
12. Magdeburger SV Börde 20   4 5 11     24 : 44   -20   17
13. Bitterfeld-Wolfen 21   3 7 11     17 : 41   -24   16
14. VfB Sangerhausen 20   5 1 14     20 : 45   -25   16
15. Burger BC 18   3 4 11     15 : 43   -28   13
16. TV Askania Bernburg II 20   2 2 16     13 : 57   -44   8
23. Spieltag
Fr, 21.04.2017  19:00 SV Blau-Weiß Dölau SV Blau-Weiß Dölau : Grün-Weiß Piesteritz Grün-Weiß Piesteritz  
Sa, 22.04.2017  15:00 SV Dessau 05 SV Dessau 05 : SV Edelweiß Arnstedt SV Edelweiß Arnstedt 0 : 1 
Sa, 22.04.2017  15:00 VfB Sangerhausen VfB Sangerhausen : Burger BC Burger BC  
Sa, 22.04.2017  15:00 Magdeburger SV Börde Magdeburger SV Börde : Bitterfeld-Wolfen Bitterfeld-Wolfen  
Sa, 22.04.2017  15:00 TV Askania Bernburg II TV Askania Bernburg II : 1. FC Lok Stendal 1. FC Lok Stendal  
Sa, 22.04.2017  15:00 Romonta Amsdorf Romonta Amsdorf : SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau  
Sa, 22.04.2017  15:00 VfB IMO Merseburg VfB IMO Merseburg : SV Fortuna Magdeburg SV Fortuna Magdeburg  
So, 23.04.2017  14:00 Haldensleber SC Haldensleber SC : BSV Halle-Ammendorf BSV Halle-Ammendorf  
24. Spieltag
Fr, 28.04.2017  19:00 BSV Halle-Ammendorf BSV Halle-Ammendorf : SV Dessau 05 SV Dessau 05  
Sa, 29.04.2017  15:00 TV Askania Bernburg II TV Askania Bernburg II : SV Blau-Weiß Dölau SV Blau-Weiß Dölau  
Sa, 29.04.2017  15:00 SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau : VfB IMO Merseburg VfB IMO Merseburg  
Sa, 29.04.2017  15:00 Bitterfeld-Wolfen Bitterfeld-Wolfen : Grün-Weiß Piesteritz Grün-Weiß Piesteritz  
Sa, 29.04.2017  15:00 Burger BC Burger BC : Magdeburger SV Börde Magdeburger SV Börde  
Sa, 29.04.2017  15:00 SV Fortuna Magdeburg SV Fortuna Magdeburg : Haldensleber SC Haldensleber SC  
So, 30.04.2017  14:00 1. FC Lok Stendal 1. FC Lok Stendal : Romonta Amsdorf Romonta Amsdorf  
So, 30.04.2017  14:00 SV Edelweiß Arnstedt SV Edelweiß Arnstedt : VfB Sangerhausen VfB Sangerhausen  


Kompletten Spielplan anzeigen.