SV DESSAU 05

1.Mannschaft : Spielplan Verbandsliga

1. Spieltag
Fr, 14.08.2020  18:00SSV GardelegenGardelegenSSV Gardelegen:Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß PiesteritzPiesteritz3 : 1 
Sa, 15.08.2020  15:00SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimThalheimSG Rot-Weiß Thalheim:SV KelbraSV Kelbra2 : 0 
Sa, 15.08.2020  15:00TV Askania BernburgBernburgTV Askania Bernburg:SV Edelweiß ArnstedtSV Edelweiß ArnstedtArnstedt1 : 3 
Sa, 15.08.2020  15:00FSV BarlebenFSV Barleben:Romonta AmsdorfRomonta AmsdorfAmsdorf2 : 2 
Sa, 15.08.2020  15:00SV Blau-Weiß DölauDölauSV Blau-Weiß Dölau:SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna0 : 1 
Sa, 15.08.2020  15:00Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeldBitterfeld-Wolfen:Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SCHaldensleben1 : 0 
Sa, 15.08.2020  15:00SV WesterhausenWesterhausenSV Westerhausen:SSC WeißenfelsSSC WeißenfelsWeißenfels1 : 0 
So, 16.08.2020  14:00Einheit WernigerodeWernigerodeEinheit Wernigerode:VfB SangerhausenVfB SangerhausenSangerhausen1 : 1 
So, 16.08.2020  15:00SV Eintracht ElsterElsterSV Eintracht Elster:SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 053 : 2
2. Spieltag
Mi, 19.08.2020  18:00Romonta AmsdorfAmsdorfRomonta Amsdorf:SV Blau-Weiß DölauSV Blau-Weiß DölauDölau0 : 1 
Mi, 19.08.2020  18:00SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05:SSC WeißenfelsSSC WeißenfelsWeißenfels0 : 0
Mi, 19.08.2020  18:00SV Edelweiß ArnstedtArnstedtSV Edelweiß Arnstedt:Einheit WernigerodeEinheit WernigerodeWernigerode0 : 3 
Mi, 19.08.2020  18:00VfB SangerhausenSangerhausenVfB Sangerhausen:BSV Halle-AmmendorfBSV Halle-AmmendorfAmmendorf0 : 0 
Mi, 19.08.2020  18:00Haldensleber SCHaldenslebenHaldensleber SC:SSV GardelegenSSV GardelegenGardelegen2 : 1 
Mi, 19.08.2020  18:00SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV FortunaSV Fortuna Magdeburg:TV Askania BernburgTV Askania BernburgBernburg3 : 0 
Mi, 19.08.2020  18:00SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimThalheimSG Rot-Weiß Thalheim:SV Eintracht ElsterSV Eintracht ElsterElster0 : 3 
Mi, 19.08.2020  18:00Grün-Weiß PiesteritzPiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz:FSV BarlebenFSV Barleben1 : 2 
Sa, 10.10.2020  15:00SV WesterhausenWesterhausenSV Westerhausen:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeldabgesagt
3. Spieltag
Di, 25.08.2020  18:30SSV GardelegenGardelegenSSV Gardelegen:FSV BarlebenFSV Barleben2 : 1 
Mi, 26.08.2020  18:00Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeldBitterfeld-Wolfen:SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 051 : 1
Mi, 26.08.2020  18:30SV KelbraSV Kelbra:VfB SangerhausenVfB SangerhausenSangerhausen3 : 2 
Mi, 26.08.2020  18:30Einheit WernigerodeWernigerodeEinheit Wernigerode:SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna2 : 0 
Mi, 26.08.2020  18:30TV Askania BernburgBernburgTV Askania Bernburg:Romonta AmsdorfRomonta AmsdorfAmsdorf0 : 2 
Mi, 26.08.2020  18:30Haldensleber SCHaldenslebenHaldensleber SC:SV WesterhausenSV WesterhausenWesterhausen1 : 1 
Mi, 26.08.2020  19:30SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimThalheimSG Rot-Weiß Thalheim:SSC WeißenfelsSSC WeißenfelsWeißenfels5 : 2 
Mi, 26.08.2020  19:30BSV Halle-AmmendorfAmmendorfBSV Halle-Ammendorf:SV Edelweiß ArnstedtSV Edelweiß ArnstedtArnstedt1 : 0 
Mi, 26.08.2020  19:30SV Blau-Weiß DölauDölauSV Blau-Weiß Dölau:Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß PiesteritzPiesteritz0 : 2 
4. Spieltag
Sa, 29.08.2020  14:00Grün-Weiß PiesteritzPiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz:TV Askania BernburgTV Askania BernburgBernburg2 : 1 
Sa, 29.08.2020  15:00Romonta AmsdorfAmsdorfRomonta Amsdorf:Einheit WernigerodeEinheit WernigerodeWernigerode1 : 1 
So, 30.08.2020  13:30FSV BarlebenFSV Barleben:SV Blau-Weiß DölauSV Blau-Weiß DölauDölau4 : 0 
So, 30.08.2020  14:00SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV FortunaSV Fortuna Magdeburg:BSV Halle-AmmendorfBSV Halle-AmmendorfAmmendorf0 : 3 
So, 30.08.2020  14:00SV Edelweiß ArnstedtArnstedtSV Edelweiß Arnstedt:SV KelbraSV Kelbra4 : 1 
So, 30.08.2020  14:00VfB SangerhausenSangerhausenVfB Sangerhausen:SV Eintracht ElsterSV Eintracht ElsterElster1 : 3 
So, 30.08.2020  14:00SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimThalheimSG Rot-Weiß Thalheim:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld2 : 2 
So, 30.08.2020  14:00SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05:Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SCHaldensleben3 : 1
So, 30.08.2020  14:00SV WesterhausenWesterhausenSV Westerhausen:SSV GardelegenSSV GardelegenGardelegen2 : 1 
5. Spieltag
Fr, 04.09.2020  19:30BSV Halle-AmmendorfAmmendorfBSV Halle-Ammendorf:Romonta AmsdorfRomonta AmsdorfAmsdorf0 : 0 
Sa, 05.09.2020  14:00SSC WeißenfelsWeißenfelsSSC Weißenfels:VfB SangerhausenVfB SangerhausenSangerhausen4 : 1 
Sa, 05.09.2020  15:00SSV GardelegenGardelegenSSV Gardelegen:SV Blau-Weiß DölauSV Blau-Weiß DölauDölau1 : 1 
Sa, 05.09.2020  15:00SV Eintracht ElsterElsterSV Eintracht Elster:SV Edelweiß ArnstedtSV Edelweiß ArnstedtArnstedt0 : 1 
Sa, 05.09.2020  15:00SV WesterhausenWesterhausenSV Westerhausen:SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 051 : 1
So, 06.09.2020  14:00SV KelbraSV Kelbra:SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna2 : 2 
So, 06.09.2020  14:00Einheit WernigerodeWernigerodeEinheit Wernigerode:Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß PiesteritzPiesteritz3 : 0 
So, 06.09.2020  14:00TV Askania BernburgBernburgTV Askania Bernburg:FSV BarlebenFSV Barleben4 : 0 
So, 06.09.2020  14:00Haldensleber SCHaldenslebenHaldensleber SC:SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß ThalheimThalheim3 : 1 
6. Spieltag
Fr, 11.09.2020  19:00VfB SangerhausenSangerhausenVfB Sangerhausen:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld1 : 2 
Fr, 11.09.2020  19:00FSV BarlebenFSV Barleben:Einheit WernigerodeEinheit WernigerodeWernigerode1 : 4 
Fr, 11.09.2020  19:30SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimThalheimSG Rot-Weiß Thalheim:SV WesterhausenSV WesterhausenWesterhausen2 : 1 
Sa, 12.09.2020  14:00SV Edelweiß ArnstedtArnstedtSV Edelweiß Arnstedt:SSC WeißenfelsSSC WeißenfelsWeißenfels1 : 2 
Sa, 12.09.2020  15:00SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV FortunaSV Fortuna Magdeburg:SV Eintracht ElsterSV Eintracht ElsterElster1 : 1 
Sa, 12.09.2020  15:00SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05:SSV GardelegenSSV GardelegenGardelegen2 : 0
Sa, 12.09.2020  15:00SV Blau-Weiß DölauDölauSV Blau-Weiß Dölau:TV Askania BernburgTV Askania BernburgBernburg4 : 1 
Sa, 12.09.2020  15:00Grün-Weiß PiesteritzPiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz:BSV Halle-AmmendorfBSV Halle-AmmendorfAmmendorf2 : 1 
So, 13.09.2020  14:00Romonta AmsdorfAmsdorfRomonta Amsdorf:SV KelbraSV Kelbra3 : 0 
7. Spieltag
Fr, 18.09.2020  19:30BSV Halle-AmmendorfAmmendorfBSV Halle-Ammendorf:FSV BarlebenFSV Barleben5 : 4 
Sa, 19.09.2020  14:00SSC WeißenfelsWeißenfelsSSC Weißenfels:SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna2 : 1 
Sa, 19.09.2020  15:00SSV GardelegenGardelegenSSV Gardelegen:TV Askania BernburgTV Askania BernburgBernburg4 : 1 
Sa, 19.09.2020  15:00SV Eintracht ElsterElsterSV Eintracht Elster:Romonta AmsdorfRomonta AmsdorfAmsdorf1 : 2 
Sa, 19.09.2020  15:00Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeldBitterfeld-Wolfen:SV Edelweiß ArnstedtSV Edelweiß ArnstedtArnstedt0 : 1 
So, 20.09.2020  14:00SV KelbraSV Kelbra:Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß PiesteritzPiesteritz2 : 3 
So, 20.09.2020  14:00Einheit WernigerodeWernigerodeEinheit Wernigerode:SV Blau-Weiß DölauSV Blau-Weiß DölauDölau4 : 3 
So, 20.09.2020  14:00SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05:SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß ThalheimThalheim3 : 0
So, 20.09.2020  14:00Haldensleber SCHaldenslebenHaldensleber SC:VfB SangerhausenVfB SangerhausenSangerhausen1 : 0 
8. Spieltag
Fr, 25.09.2020  19:30VfB SangerhausenSangerhausenVfB Sangerhausen:SV WesterhausenSV WesterhausenWesterhausen1 : 4 
Fr, 25.09.2020  19:30SV Blau-Weiß DölauDölauSV Blau-Weiß Dölau:BSV Halle-AmmendorfBSV Halle-AmmendorfAmmendorf0 : 4 
Sa, 26.09.2020  14:00Romonta AmsdorfAmsdorfRomonta Amsdorf:SSC WeißenfelsSSC WeißenfelsWeißenfels1 : 1 
Sa, 26.09.2020  15:00SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV FortunaSV Fortuna Magdeburg:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld0 : 3 
Sa, 26.09.2020  15:00SV Edelweiß ArnstedtArnstedtSV Edelweiß Arnstedt:Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SCHaldensleben0 : 2 
Sa, 26.09.2020  15:00SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimThalheimSG Rot-Weiß Thalheim:SSV GardelegenSSV GardelegenGardelegen4 : 1 
Sa, 26.09.2020  15:00TV Askania BernburgBernburgTV Askania Bernburg:Einheit WernigerodeEinheit WernigerodeWernigerode0 : 5 
So, 27.09.2020  14:00FSV BarlebenFSV Barleben:SV KelbraSV Kelbra5 : 1 
So, 27.09.2020  14:00Grün-Weiß PiesteritzPiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz:SV Eintracht ElsterSV Eintracht ElsterElster0 : 8 
9. Spieltag
Fr, 16.10.2020  19:30BSV Halle-AmmendorfAmmendorfBSV Halle-Ammendorf:TV Askania BernburgTV Askania BernburgBernburg4 : 2 
Sa, 17.10.2020  14:00SSC WeißenfelsWeißenfelsSSC Weißenfels:Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß PiesteritzPiesteritz3 : 2 
Sa, 17.10.2020  15:00SSV GardelegenGardelegenSSV Gardelegen:Einheit WernigerodeEinheit WernigerodeWernigerode1 : 2 
Sa, 17.10.2020  15:00SV Eintracht ElsterElsterSV Eintracht Elster:FSV BarlebenFSV Barlebenabgesagt
Sa, 17.10.2020  15:00SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05:VfB SangerhausenVfB SangerhausenSangerhausen3 : 0 
Sa, 17.10.2020  15:00SV WesterhausenWesterhausenSV Westerhausen:SV Edelweiß ArnstedtSV Edelweiß ArnstedtArnstedt1 : 1 
Sa, 17.10.2020  15:00Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeldBitterfeld-Wolfen:Romonta AmsdorfRomonta AmsdorfAmsdorf2 : 0 
So, 18.10.2020  14:00SV KelbraSV Kelbra:SV Blau-Weiß DölauSV Blau-Weiß DölauDölau2 : 5 
So, 18.10.2020  14:00Haldensleber SCHaldenslebenHaldensleber SC:SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna0 : 1 
10. Spieltag
Fr, 23.10.2020  19:00VfB SangerhausenSangerhausenVfB Sangerhausen:SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß ThalheimThalheim0 : 0 
Sa, 24.10.2020  14:00Romonta AmsdorfAmsdorfRomonta Amsdorf:Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SCHaldensleben2 : 2 
Sa, 24.10.2020  14:00SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV FortunaSV Fortuna Magdeburg:SV WesterhausenSV WesterhausenWesterhausen4 : 1 
Sa, 24.10.2020  14:00SV Edelweiß ArnstedtArnstedtSV Edelweiß Arnstedt:SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 050 : 3 
Sa, 24.10.2020  14:00TV Askania BernburgBernburgTV Askania Bernburg:SV KelbraSV Kelbra2 : 2 
Sa, 24.10.2020  14:00SV Blau-Weiß DölauDölauSV Blau-Weiß Dölau:SV Eintracht ElsterSV Eintracht ElsterElster1 : 2 
Sa, 24.10.2020  14:00FSV BarlebenFSV Barleben:SSC WeißenfelsSSC WeißenfelsWeißenfelsabgesagt
So, 25.10.2020  14:00Einheit WernigerodeWernigerodeEinheit Wernigerode:BSV Halle-AmmendorfBSV Halle-AmmendorfAmmendorf2 : 0 
So, 25.10.2020  14:00Grün-Weiß PiesteritzPiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld3 : 4 
11. Spieltag
Fr, 30.10.2020  19:30SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimThalheimSG Rot-Weiß Thalheim:SV Edelweiß ArnstedtSV Edelweiß ArnstedtArnstedtabgesagt
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00SSV GardelegenGardelegenSSV Gardelegen:BSV Halle-AmmendorfBSV Halle-AmmendorfAmmendorfabgesagt
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00SSC WeißenfelsWeißenfelsSSC Weißenfels:SV Blau-Weiß DölauSV Blau-Weiß DölauDölauabgesagt
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00SV Eintracht ElsterElsterSV Eintracht Elster:TV Askania BernburgTV Askania BernburgBernburgabgesagt
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00SV KelbraSV Kelbra:Einheit WernigerodeEinheit WernigerodeWernigerodeabgesagt
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05:SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortunaabgesagt
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00SV WesterhausenWesterhausenSV Westerhausen:Romonta AmsdorfRomonta AmsdorfAmsdorfabgesagt
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00Haldensleber SCHaldenslebenHaldensleber SC:Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß PiesteritzPiesteritzabgesagt
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeldBitterfeld-Wolfen:FSV BarlebenFSV Barlebenabgesagt
12. Spieltag
Fr, 06.11.2020  19:30SV Blau-Weiß DölauDölauSV Blau-Weiß Dölau:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeldabgesagt
Sa, 07.11.2020  14:00Romonta AmsdorfAmsdorfRomonta Amsdorf:SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05abgesagt
Sa, 07.11.2020  14:00SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV FortunaSV Fortuna Magdeburg:SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß ThalheimThalheimabgesagt
Sa, 07.11.2020  14:00VfB SangerhausenSangerhausenVfB Sangerhausen:SSV GardelegenSSV GardelegenGardelegenabgesagt
Sa, 07.11.2020  14:00BSV Halle-AmmendorfAmmendorfBSV Halle-Ammendorf:SV KelbraSV Kelbraabgesagt
Sa, 07.11.2020  14:00Einheit WernigerodeWernigerodeEinheit Wernigerode:SV Eintracht ElsterSV Eintracht ElsterElsterabgesagt
Sa, 07.11.2020  14:00TV Askania BernburgBernburgTV Askania Bernburg:SSC WeißenfelsSSC WeißenfelsWeißenfelsabgesagt
Sa, 07.11.2020  14:00Grün-Weiß PiesteritzPiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz:SV WesterhausenSV WesterhausenWesterhausenabgesagt
So, 08.11.2020  14:00FSV BarlebenFSV Barleben:Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SCHaldenslebenabgesagt