SV Dessau 05

1.Mannschaft : Verbandsliga        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. BSV Halle-Ammendorf 1   1 0 0     7 : 2   +5   3
2. SV Dessau 05 1   1 0 0     5 : 1   +4   3
3. SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau 1   1 0 0     4 : 1   +3   3
4. Haldensleber SC 1   1 0 0     3 : 0   +3   3
5. SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim (N) 1   1 0 0     3 : 1   +2   3
6. Bitterfeld-Wolfen 1   1 0 0     3 : 2   +1   3
7. SV Fortuna Magdeburg 1   1 0 0     2 : 1   +1   3
8. SV Blau-Weiß Dölau 1   0 1 0     1 : 1   +0   1
  SV Eintracht Elster (N) 1   0 1 0     1 : 1   +0   1
10. VfB IMO Merseburg 1   0 0 1     2 : 3   -1   0
11. Grün-Weiß Piesteritz 1   0 0 1     1 : 2   -1   0
12. Union Schönebeck (N) 1   0 0 1     1 : 3   -2   0
13. Romonta Amsdorf 1   0 0 1     1 : 4   -3   0
14. Magdeburger SV Börde 1   0 0 1     0 : 3   -3   0
15. SV Edelweiß Arnstedt 1   0 0 1     1 : 5   -4   0
16. VfB Sangerhausen 1   0 0 1     2 : 7   -5   0
1. Spieltag
Fr, 18.08.2017  19:00SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß Thalheim:Union SchönebeckUnion Schönebeck3 : 1 
Sa, 19.08.2017  14:00Romonta AmsdorfRomonta Amsdorf:SV Blau-Weiß ZorbauSV Blau-Weiß Zorbau1 : 4 
Sa, 19.08.2017  14:00BSV Halle-AmmendorfBSV Halle-Ammendorf:VfB SangerhausenVfB Sangerhausen7 : 2 
Sa, 19.08.2017  15:00SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna Magdeburg:Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz2 : 1 
Sa, 19.08.2017  15:00VfB IMO MerseburgVfB IMO Merseburg:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-Wolfen2 : 3 
Sa, 19.08.2017  15:00SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05:SV Edelweiß ArnstedtSV Edelweiß Arnstedt5 : 1 ()
Sa, 19.08.2017  15:00SV Eintracht ElsterSV Eintracht Elster:SV Blau-Weiß DölauSV Blau-Weiß Dölau1 : 1 
So, 20.08.2017  14:00Magdeburger SV BördeMagdeburger SV Börde:Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SC0 : 3 
2. Spieltag
Fr, 25.08.2017  19:00VfB SangerhausenVfB Sangerhausen:Romonta AmsdorfRomonta Amsdorf 
Sa, 26.08.2017  14:00Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SC:BSV Halle-AmmendorfBSV Halle-Ammendorf 
Sa, 26.08.2017  15:00SV Edelweiß ArnstedtSV Edelweiß Arnstedt:Magdeburger SV BördeMagdeburger SV Börde 
Sa, 26.08.2017  15:00SV Blau-Weiß ZorbauSV Blau-Weiß Zorbau:VfB IMO MerseburgVfB IMO Merseburg 
Sa, 26.08.2017  15:00Union SchönebeckUnion Schönebeck:SV Eintracht ElsterSV Eintracht Elster 
Sa, 26.08.2017  15:00SV Blau-Weiß DölauSV Blau-Weiß Dölau:SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna Magdeburg 
Sa, 26.08.2017  15:00Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz:SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05 
So, 27.08.2017  14:00Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-Wolfen:SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß Thalheim 


Kompletten Spielplan anzeigen.