SV Dessau 05

1.Mannschaft : Verbandsliga        

Platz   Verein Sp S U N T : GT Diff Pkt
1. Einheit Wernigerode Einheit Wernigerode 10 8 2 0 27 : 7 +20 26
2. SV Dessau 05 SV Dessau 05 9 5 3 1 18 : 6 +12 18
3. BSV Halle-Ammendorf BSV Halle-Ammendorf 9 5 2 2 18 : 10 +8 17
4. Bitterfeld-Wolfen Bitterfeld-Wolfen 8 5 2 1 15 : 8 +7 17
5. SV Eintracht Elster SV Eintracht Elster 8 5 1 2 21 : 8 +13 16
6. Romonta Amsdorf Romonta Amsdorf 10 3 5 2 13 : 10 +3 14
7. SSC Weißenfels SSC Weißenfels 8 4 2 2 14 : 12 +2 14
8. Haldensleber SC Haldensleber SC 9 4 2 3 12 : 10 +2 14
9. SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim 9 4 2 3 16 : 15 +1 14
10. SV Fortuna Magdeburg SV Fortuna Magdeburg 10 4 2 4 13 : 14 -1 14
11. SV Edelweiß Arnstedt SV Edelweiß Arnstedt 10 4 1 5 11 : 14 -3 13
12. SV Westerhausen SV Westerhausen 8 3 3 2 12 : 11 +1 12
13. Grün-Weiß Piesteritz (N) Grün-Weiß Piesteritz (N) 10 4 0 6 16 : 27 -11 12
14. FSV Barleben FSV Barleben 8 3 1 4 19 : 19 +0 10
15. SSV Gardelegen (N) SSV Gardelegen (N) 9 3 1 5 14 : 16 -2 10
16. SV Blau-Weiß Dölau SV Blau-Weiß Dölau 10 3 1 6 15 : 21 -6 10
17. SV Kelbra SV Kelbra 9 1 2 6 13 : 28 -15 5
18. TV Askania Bernburg (A) TV Askania Bernburg (A) 10 1 1 8 12 : 29 -17 4
19. VfB Sangerhausen VfB Sangerhausen 10 0 3 7 7 : 21 -14 3
10. Spieltag
Fr, 23.10.2020  19:00VfB SangerhausenSangerhausenVfB Sangerhausen:SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß ThalheimThalheim0 : 0 
Sa, 24.10.2020  14:00Romonta AmsdorfAmsdorfRomonta Amsdorf:Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SCHaldensleben2 : 2 
Sa, 24.10.2020  14:00SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV FortunaSV Fortuna Magdeburg:SV WesterhausenSV WesterhausenWesterhausen4 : 1 
Sa, 24.10.2020  14:00SV Edelweiß ArnstedtArnstedtSV Edelweiß Arnstedt:SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 050 : 3 
Sa, 24.10.2020  14:00TV Askania BernburgBernburgTV Askania Bernburg:SV KelbraSV Kelbra2 : 2 
Sa, 24.10.2020  14:00SV Blau-Weiß DölauDölauSV Blau-Weiß Dölau:SV Eintracht ElsterSV Eintracht ElsterElster1 : 2 
Sa, 24.10.2020  14:00FSV BarlebenFSV Barleben:SSC WeißenfelsSSC WeißenfelsWeißenfelsabgesagt
So, 25.10.2020  14:00Einheit WernigerodeWernigerodeEinheit Wernigerode:BSV Halle-AmmendorfBSV Halle-AmmendorfAmmendorf2 : 0 
So, 25.10.2020  14:00Grün-Weiß PiesteritzPiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld3 : 4 
  SSV Gardelegen ist spielfrei
11. Spieltag
Fr, 30.10.2020  19:30SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimThalheimSG Rot-Weiß Thalheim:SV Edelweiß ArnstedtSV Edelweiß ArnstedtArnstedt 
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00SSV GardelegenGardelegenSSV Gardelegen:BSV Halle-AmmendorfBSV Halle-AmmendorfAmmendorf 
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00SSC WeißenfelsWeißenfelsSSC Weißenfels:SV Blau-Weiß DölauSV Blau-Weiß DölauDölau 
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00SV Eintracht ElsterElsterSV Eintracht Elster:TV Askania BernburgTV Askania BernburgBernburg 
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00SV KelbraSV Kelbra:Einheit WernigerodeEinheit WernigerodeWernigerode 
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05:SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna 
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00SV WesterhausenWesterhausenSV Westerhausen:Romonta AmsdorfRomonta AmsdorfAmsdorf 
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00Haldensleber SCHaldenslebenHaldensleber SC:Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß PiesteritzPiesteritz 
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeldBitterfeld-Wolfen:FSV BarlebenFSV Barleben 
  VfB Sangerhausen ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan