SV Dessau 05

1.Mannschaft : Verbandsliga        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. SSC Weißenfels SSC Weißenfels 1   1 0 0     4 : 0   +4   3
2. FSV Barleben FSV Barleben 1   1 0 0     4 : 1   +3   3
3. BSV Halle-Ammendorf BSV Halle-Ammendorf 1   1 0 0     3 : 1   +2   3
4. SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau 1   1 0 0     2 : 1   +1   3
5. SV Eintracht Elster SV Eintracht Elster 1   1 0 0     1 : 0   +1   3
  Haldensleber SC Haldensleber SC 1   1 0 0     1 : 0   +1   3
  SV Westerhausen SV Westerhausen 1   1 0 0     1 : 0   +1   3
  Romonta Amsdorf Romonta Amsdorf 1   1 0 0     1 : 0   +1   3
9. VfB Sangerhausen VfB Sangerhausen 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
10. SV Blau-Weiß Dölau SV Blau-Weiß Dölau 1   0 0 1     1 : 2   -1   0
11. SV Kelbra SV Kelbra 1   0 0 1     0 : 1   -1   0
  SV Fortuna Magdeburg SV Fortuna Magdeburg 1   0 0 1     0 : 1   -1   0
  SV Dessau 05 SV Dessau 05 1   0 0 1     0 : 1   -1   0
  Bitterfeld-Wolfen Bitterfeld-Wolfen 1   0 0 1     0 : 1   -1   0
15. SV Edelweiß Arnstedt SV Edelweiß Arnstedt 1   0 0 1     1 : 3   -2   0
16. SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim 1   0 0 1     1 : 4   -3   0
17. Einheit Wernigerode Einheit Wernigerode 1   0 0 1     0 : 4   -4   0
1. Spieltag
Fr, 02.08.2019  19:00SSC WeißenfelsSSC Weißenfels:Einheit WernigerodeEinheit Wernigerode4 : 0 
Sa, 03.08.2019  15:00BSV Halle-AmmendorfBSV Halle-Ammendorf:SV Edelweiß ArnstedtSV Edelweiß Arnstedt3 : 1 
Sa, 03.08.2019  15:00SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05:SV WesterhausenSV Westerhausen0 : 1
Sa, 03.08.2019  15:00SV Blau-Weiß DölauSV Blau-Weiß Dölau:SV Blau-Weiß ZorbauSV Blau-Weiß Zorbau1 : 2 
Sa, 03.08.2019  15:00Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SC:SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna Magdeburg1 : 0 
So, 04.08.2019  14:00FSV BarlebenFSV Barleben:SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß Thalheim4 : 1 
So, 04.08.2019  14:00SV KelbraSV Kelbra:Romonta AmsdorfRomonta Amsdorf0 : 1 
So, 04.08.2019  14:00Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-Wolfen:SV Eintracht ElsterSV Eintracht Elster0 : 1 
  VfB Sangerhausen ist spielfrei
2. Spieltag
Fr, 16.08.2019  19:00SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna Magdeburg:SSC WeißenfelsSSC Weißenfels3 : 1 
Fr, 16.08.2019  19:00SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß Thalheim:SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 050 : 3
Fr, 16.08.2019  19:00SV Eintracht ElsterSV Eintracht Elster:BSV Halle-AmmendorfBSV Halle-Ammendorf3 : 1 
Sa, 17.08.2019  15:00Romonta AmsdorfRomonta Amsdorf:VfB SangerhausenVfB Sangerhausen2 : 2 
Sa, 17.08.2019  15:00SV Edelweiß ArnstedtSV Edelweiß Arnstedt:SV Blau-Weiß DölauSV Blau-Weiß Dölau2 : 2 
Sa, 17.08.2019  15:00SV Blau-Weiß ZorbauSV Blau-Weiß Zorbau:SV KelbraSV Kelbra4 : 0 
Sa, 17.08.2019  15:00SV WesterhausenSV Westerhausen:Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SC1 : 1 
So, 18.08.2019  14:00Einheit WernigerodeEinheit Wernigerode:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-Wolfen3 : 0 
  FSV Barleben ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan