SV Dessau 05

1.Mannschaft : Verbandsliga        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. BSV Halle-Ammendorf BSV Halle-Ammendorf 10   7 1 2     20 : 11   +9   22
2. Romonta Amsdorf Romonta Amsdorf 9   7 1 1     15 : 6   +9   22
3. SV Eintracht Elster SV Eintracht Elster 10   5 4 1     14 : 5   +9   19
4. Haldensleber SC Haldensleber SC 9   5 3 1     12 : 5   +7   18
5. SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau 9   5 2 2     15 : 8   +7   17
6. SV Blau-Weiß Dölau SV Blau-Weiß Dölau 10   5 2 3     21 : 16   +5   17
7. SV Westerhausen SV Westerhausen 9   4 3 2     13 : 11   +2   15
8. FSV Barleben FSV Barleben 9   4 1 4     14 : 14   +0   13
9. Bitterfeld-Wolfen Bitterfeld-Wolfen 10   4 1 5     17 : 18   -1   13
10. SSC Weißenfels SSC Weißenfels 9   4 1 4     12 : 14   -2   13
11. SV Fortuna Magdeburg SV Fortuna Magdeburg 9   2 3 4     15 : 13   +2   9
12. VfB Sangerhausen VfB Sangerhausen 9   2 3 4     20 : 24   -4   9
13. Einheit Wernigerode Einheit Wernigerode 10   2 3 5     18 : 27   -9   9
14. SV Edelweiß Arnstedt SV Edelweiß Arnstedt 10   2 3 5     12 : 23   -11   9
15. SV Kelbra SV Kelbra 10   2 2 6     10 : 19   -9   8
16. SV Dessau 05 SV Dessau 05 9   2 1 6     7 : 10   -3   7
17. SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim 9   1 0 8     10 : 21   -11   3
10. Spieltag
Fr, 18.10.2019  19:00BSV Halle-AmmendorfBSV Halle-Ammendorf:SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 052 : 0 
Fr, 18.10.2019  19:30SV Blau-Weiß DölauSV Blau-Weiß Dölau:FSV BarlebenFSV Barleben2 : 1 
Sa, 19.10.2019  14:00Romonta AmsdorfRomonta Amsdorf:SSC WeißenfelsSSC Weißenfels3 : 0 
Sa, 19.10.2019  14:00Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-Wolfen:Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SC3 : 1 
Sa, 19.10.2019  15:00SV Eintracht ElsterSV Eintracht Elster:SV WesterhausenSV Westerhausen0 : 0 
Sa, 19.10.2019  15:00SV Edelweiß ArnstedtSV Edelweiß Arnstedt:SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß Thalheim3 : 2 
Sa, 19.10.2019  15:00Einheit WernigerodeEinheit Wernigerode:SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna Magdeburg2 : 2 
So, 20.10.2019  14:00SV KelbraSV Kelbra:VfB SangerhausenVfB Sangerhausen3 : 1 
  SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau ist spielfrei
11. Spieltag
Fr, 25.10.2019  19:30SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß Thalheim:SV Eintracht ElsterSV Eintracht Elster0 : 2 
Sa, 26.10.2019  14:00SSC WeißenfelsSSC Weißenfels:VfB SangerhausenVfB Sangerhausen4 : 2 
Sa, 26.10.2019  14:00SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05:SV Blau-Weiß DölauSV Blau-Weiß Dölau3 : 1 
Sa, 26.10.2019  14:00FSV BarlebenFSV Barleben:SV KelbraSV Kelbra5 : 2 
Sa, 26.10.2019  14:00Romonta AmsdorfRomonta Amsdorf:SV Blau-Weiß ZorbauSV Blau-Weiß Zorbau2 : 2 
Sa, 26.10.2019  14:00SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna Magdeburg:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-Wolfen3 : 2 
Sa, 26.10.2019  14:00Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SC:BSV Halle-AmmendorfBSV Halle-Ammendorf0 : 2 
So, 27.10.2019  14:00SV WesterhausenSV Westerhausen:Einheit WernigerodeEinheit Wernigerode1 : 4 
  SV Edelweiß Arnstedt ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan