SV Dessau 05

1.Mannschaft : Verbandsliga        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. Romonta Amsdorf Romonta Amsdorf 11   8 2 1     20 : 8   +12   26
2. BSV Halle-Ammendorf BSV Halle-Ammendorf 12   8 2 2     22 : 11   +11   26
3. SV Eintracht Elster SV Eintracht Elster 11   6 4 1     16 : 5   +11   22
4. SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau 11   6 3 2     21 : 12   +9   21
5. FSV Barleben FSV Barleben 11   6 1 4     21 : 16   +5   19
6. Haldensleber SC Haldensleber SC 11   5 4 2     12 : 7   +5   19
7. SV Blau-Weiß Dölau SV Blau-Weiß Dölau 12   5 3 4     22 : 19   +3   18
8. SV Westerhausen SV Westerhausen 11   4 4 3     16 : 17   -1   16
9. SSC Weißenfels SSC Weißenfels 11   5 1 5     18 : 20   -2   16
10. Bitterfeld-Wolfen Bitterfeld-Wolfen 12   4 2 6     21 : 23   -2   14
11. SV Fortuna Magdeburg SV Fortuna Magdeburg 11   3 4 4     18 : 15   +3   13
12. Einheit Wernigerode Einheit Wernigerode 12   3 4 5     23 : 29   -6   13
13. SV Kelbra SV Kelbra 12   3 2 7     14 : 25   -11   11
14. SV Dessau 05 SV Dessau 05 11   3 1 7     11 : 13   -2   10
15. VfB Sangerhausen VfB Sangerhausen 11   2 3 6     22 : 30   -8   9
16. SV Edelweiß Arnstedt SV Edelweiß Arnstedt 11   2 3 6     12 : 26   -14   9
17. SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim 11   1 1 9     11 : 24   -13   4
12. Spieltag
Sa, 02.11.2019  14:00SV Edelweiß ArnstedtSV Edelweiß Arnstedt:Romonta AmsdorfRomonta Amsdorf0 : 3 
Sa, 02.11.2019  14:00VfB SangerhausenVfB Sangerhausen:FSV BarlebenFSV Barleben0 : 2 
Sa, 02.11.2019  14:00SV KelbraSV Kelbra:SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 052 : 1 
Sa, 02.11.2019  14:00BSV Halle-AmmendorfBSV Halle-Ammendorf:SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna Magdeburg0 : 0 
Sa, 02.11.2019  14:00Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-Wolfen:SV WesterhausenSV Westerhausen2 : 2 
Sa, 02.11.2019  14:00Einheit WernigerodeEinheit Wernigerode:SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß Thalheim1 : 1 
Sa, 02.11.2019  14:00SV Blau-Weiß ZorbauSV Blau-Weiß Zorbau:SSC WeißenfelsSSC Weißenfels4 : 2 
Sa, 02.11.2019  14:00SV Blau-Weiß DölauSV Blau-Weiß Dölau:Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SC0 : 0 
  SV Eintracht Elster ist spielfrei
13. Spieltag
Fr, 08.11.2019  19:00SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß Thalheim:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-Wolfen3 : 0 
Sa, 09.11.2019  14:00SSC WeißenfelsSSC Weißenfels:FSV BarlebenFSV Barleben5 : 1 
Sa, 09.11.2019  14:00SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05:VfB SangerhausenVfB Sangerhausen1 : 1 
Sa, 09.11.2019  14:00Romonta AmsdorfRomonta Amsdorf:SV Eintracht ElsterSV Eintracht Elster3 : 2 
Sa, 09.11.2019  14:00SV WesterhausenSV Westerhausen:BSV Halle-AmmendorfBSV Halle-Ammendorf2 : 1 
Sa, 09.11.2019  14:00SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna Magdeburg:SV Blau-Weiß DölauSV Blau-Weiß Dölau1 : 1 
Sa, 09.11.2019  14:00Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SC:SV KelbraSV Kelbra0 : 0 
So, 10.11.2019  14:00SV Blau-Weiß ZorbauSV Blau-Weiß Zorbau:SV Edelweiß ArnstedtSV Edelweiß Arnstedt0 : 0 
  Einheit Wernigerode ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan