SV Dessau 05

1.Mannschaft : Verbandsliga        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. Romonta Amsdorf Romonta Amsdorf 12   9 2 1     23 : 10   +13   29
2. BSV Halle-Ammendorf BSV Halle-Ammendorf 13   8 2 3     23 : 13   +10   26
3. SV Eintracht Elster SV Eintracht Elster 12   6 4 2     18 : 8   +10   22
4. SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau 12   6 4 2     21 : 12   +9   22
5. Haldensleber SC Haldensleber SC 12   5 5 2     12 : 7   +5   20
6. SV Blau-Weiß Dölau SV Blau-Weiß Dölau 13   5 4 4     23 : 20   +3   19
7. SSC Weißenfels SSC Weißenfels 12   6 1 5     23 : 21   +2   19
8. FSV Barleben FSV Barleben 12   6 1 5     22 : 21   +1   19
9. SV Westerhausen SV Westerhausen 12   5 4 3     18 : 18   +0   19
10. SV Fortuna Magdeburg SV Fortuna Magdeburg 12   3 5 4     19 : 16   +3   14
11. Bitterfeld-Wolfen Bitterfeld-Wolfen 13   4 2 7     21 : 26   -5   14
12. Einheit Wernigerode Einheit Wernigerode 12   3 4 5     23 : 29   -6   13
13. SV Kelbra SV Kelbra 13   3 3 7     14 : 25   -11   12
14. SV Dessau 05 SV Dessau 05 12   3 2 7     12 : 14   -2   11
15. VfB Sangerhausen VfB Sangerhausen 12   2 4 6     23 : 31   -8   10
16. SV Edelweiß Arnstedt SV Edelweiß Arnstedt 12   2 4 6     12 : 26   -14   10
17. SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim 12   2 1 9     14 : 24   -10   7
13. Spieltag
Fr, 08.11.2019  19:00SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß Thalheim:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-Wolfen3 : 0 
Sa, 09.11.2019  14:00SSC WeißenfelsSSC Weißenfels:FSV BarlebenFSV Barleben5 : 1 
Sa, 09.11.2019  14:00SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05:VfB SangerhausenVfB Sangerhausen1 : 1 
Sa, 09.11.2019  14:00Romonta AmsdorfRomonta Amsdorf:SV Eintracht ElsterSV Eintracht Elster3 : 2 
Sa, 09.11.2019  14:00SV WesterhausenSV Westerhausen:BSV Halle-AmmendorfBSV Halle-Ammendorf2 : 1 
Sa, 09.11.2019  14:00SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna Magdeburg:SV Blau-Weiß DölauSV Blau-Weiß Dölau1 : 1 
Sa, 09.11.2019  14:00Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SC:SV KelbraSV Kelbra0 : 0 
So, 10.11.2019  14:00SV Blau-Weiß ZorbauSV Blau-Weiß Zorbau:SV Edelweiß ArnstedtSV Edelweiß Arnstedt0 : 0 
  Einheit Wernigerode ist spielfrei
14. Spieltag
So, 13.10.2019  14:00Einheit WernigerodeEinheit Wernigerode:Romonta AmsdorfRomonta Amsdorf1 : 3 
Fr, 15.11.2019  19:30FSV BarlebenFSV Barleben:SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 052 : 1 
Fr, 15.11.2019  19:30VfB SangerhausenVfB Sangerhausen:Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SC2 : 3 
Sa, 16.11.2019  13:30SV Eintracht ElsterSV Eintracht Elster:SV Blau-Weiß ZorbauSV Blau-Weiß Zorbau1 : 0 
Sa, 16.11.2019  13:30SV Edelweiß ArnstedtSV Edelweiß Arnstedt:SSC WeißenfelsSSC Weißenfels1 : 3 
Sa, 16.11.2019  13:30SV KelbraSV Kelbra:SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna Magdeburg2 : 1 
Sa, 16.11.2019  13:30SV Blau-Weiß DölauSV Blau-Weiß Dölau:SV WesterhausenSV Westerhausen3 : 0 
Fr, 07.02.2020  19:30BSV Halle-AmmendorfBSV Halle-Ammendorf:SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß Thalheim1 : 0 
  Bitterfeld-Wolfen ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan