SV Dessau 05

1.Mannschaft : Verbandsliga        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. Romonta Amsdorf Romonta Amsdorf 13   10 2 1     26 : 11   +15   32
2. BSV Halle-Ammendorf BSV Halle-Ammendorf 14   9 2 3     24 : 13   +11   29
3. SV Eintracht Elster SV Eintracht Elster 13   7 4 2     19 : 8   +11   25
4. Haldensleber SC Haldensleber SC 13   6 5 2     15 : 9   +6   23
5. SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau 13   6 4 3     21 : 13   +8   22
6. SV Blau-Weiß Dölau SV Blau-Weiß Dölau 14   6 4 4     26 : 20   +6   22
7. SSC Weißenfels SSC Weißenfels 13   7 1 5     26 : 22   +4   22
8. FSV Barleben FSV Barleben 13   7 1 5     24 : 22   +2   22
9. SV Westerhausen SV Westerhausen 13   5 4 4     18 : 21   -3   19
10. SV Kelbra SV Kelbra 14   4 3 7     16 : 26   -10   15
11. SV Fortuna Magdeburg SV Fortuna Magdeburg 13   3 5 5     20 : 18   +2   14
12. Bitterfeld-Wolfen Bitterfeld-Wolfen 13   4 2 7     21 : 26   -5   14
13. Einheit Wernigerode Einheit Wernigerode 13   3 4 6     24 : 32   -8   13
14. SV Dessau 05 SV Dessau 05 13   3 2 8     13 : 16   -3   11
15. VfB Sangerhausen VfB Sangerhausen 13   2 4 7     25 : 34   -9   10
16. SV Edelweiß Arnstedt SV Edelweiß Arnstedt 13   2 4 7     13 : 29   -16   10
17. SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim 13   2 1 10     14 : 25   -11   7
14. Spieltag
So, 13.10.2019  14:00Einheit WernigerodeEinheit Wernigerode:Romonta AmsdorfRomonta Amsdorf1 : 3 
Fr, 15.11.2019  19:30FSV BarlebenFSV Barleben:SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 052 : 1 
Fr, 15.11.2019  19:30VfB SangerhausenVfB Sangerhausen:Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SC2 : 3 
Sa, 16.11.2019  13:30SV Eintracht ElsterSV Eintracht Elster:SV Blau-Weiß ZorbauSV Blau-Weiß Zorbau1 : 0 
Sa, 16.11.2019  13:30SV Edelweiß ArnstedtSV Edelweiß Arnstedt:SSC WeißenfelsSSC Weißenfels1 : 3 
Sa, 16.11.2019  13:30SV KelbraSV Kelbra:SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna Magdeburg2 : 1 
Sa, 16.11.2019  13:30SV Blau-Weiß DölauSV Blau-Weiß Dölau:SV WesterhausenSV Westerhausen3 : 0 
Fr, 07.02.2020  19:30BSV Halle-AmmendorfBSV Halle-Ammendorf:SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß Thalheim1 : 0 
  Bitterfeld-Wolfen ist spielfrei
15. Spieltag
Sa, 23.11.2019  13:30SSC WeißenfelsSSC Weißenfels:SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 054 : 1 
Sa, 23.11.2019  13:30SV Edelweiß ArnstedtSV Edelweiß Arnstedt:SV Eintracht ElsterSV Eintracht Elster1 : 1 
Sa, 23.11.2019  13:30SV Blau-Weiß ZorbauSV Blau-Weiß Zorbau:Einheit WernigerodeEinheit Wernigerode3 : 2 
Sa, 23.11.2019  13:30Romonta AmsdorfRomonta Amsdorf:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-Wolfen1 : 0 
Sa, 23.11.2019  13:30SV WesterhausenSV Westerhausen:SV KelbraSV Kelbra3 : 0 
Sa, 23.11.2019  13:30SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna Magdeburg:VfB SangerhausenVfB Sangerhausen5 : 2 
Sa, 23.11.2019  13:30Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SC:FSV BarlebenFSV Barleben0 : 2 
Mo, 13.04.2020  14:00SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß Thalheim:SV Blau-Weiß DölauSV Blau-Weiß Dölau 
  BSV Halle-Ammendorf ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan