SV Dessau 05

1.Mannschaft : Verbandsliga        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau 2   2 0 0     6 : 1   +5   6
2. SV Eintracht Elster SV Eintracht Elster 2   2 0 0     4 : 1   +3   6
3. Romonta Amsdorf Romonta Amsdorf 2   1 1 0     3 : 2   +1   4
4. Haldensleber SC Haldensleber SC 2   1 1 0     2 : 1   +1   4
  SV Westerhausen SV Westerhausen 2   1 1 0     2 : 1   +1   4
6. FSV Barleben FSV Barleben 1   1 0 0     4 : 1   +3   3
7. SSC Weißenfels SSC Weißenfels 2   1 0 1     5 : 3   +2   3
8. SV Dessau 05 SV Dessau 05 2   1 0 1     3 : 1   +2   3
9. SV Fortuna Magdeburg SV Fortuna Magdeburg 2   1 0 1     3 : 2   +1   3
10. BSV Halle-Ammendorf BSV Halle-Ammendorf 2   1 0 1     4 : 4   +0   3
11. Einheit Wernigerode Einheit Wernigerode 2   1 0 1     3 : 4   -1   3
12. VfB Sangerhausen VfB Sangerhausen 1   0 1 0     2 : 2   +0   1
13. SV Blau-Weiß Dölau SV Blau-Weiß Dölau 2   0 1 1     3 : 4   -1   1
14. SV Edelweiß Arnstedt SV Edelweiß Arnstedt 2   0 1 1     3 : 5   -2   1
15. Bitterfeld-Wolfen Bitterfeld-Wolfen 2   0 0 2     0 : 4   -4   0
16. SV Kelbra SV Kelbra 2   0 0 2     0 : 5   -5   0
17. SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim 2   0 0 2     1 : 7   -6   0
2. Spieltag
Fr, 16.08.2019  19:00SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna Magdeburg:SSC WeißenfelsSSC Weißenfels3 : 1 
Fr, 16.08.2019  19:00SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß Thalheim:SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 050 : 3
Fr, 16.08.2019  19:00SV Eintracht ElsterSV Eintracht Elster:BSV Halle-AmmendorfBSV Halle-Ammendorf3 : 1 
Sa, 17.08.2019  15:00Romonta AmsdorfRomonta Amsdorf:VfB SangerhausenVfB Sangerhausen2 : 2 
Sa, 17.08.2019  15:00SV Edelweiß ArnstedtSV Edelweiß Arnstedt:SV Blau-Weiß DölauSV Blau-Weiß Dölau2 : 2 
Sa, 17.08.2019  15:00SV Blau-Weiß ZorbauSV Blau-Weiß Zorbau:SV KelbraSV Kelbra4 : 0 
Sa, 17.08.2019  15:00SV WesterhausenSV Westerhausen:Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SC1 : 1 
So, 18.08.2019  14:00Einheit WernigerodeEinheit Wernigerode:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-Wolfen3 : 0 
  FSV Barleben ist spielfrei
3. Spieltag
Fr, 23.08.2019  19:00SSC WeißenfelsSSC Weißenfels:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-Wolfen2 : 1 
Fr, 23.08.2019  19:00Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SC:SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß Thalheim2 : 0 
Fr, 23.08.2019  19:00VfB SangerhausenVfB Sangerhausen:SV Blau-Weiß ZorbauSV Blau-Weiß Zorbau3 : 1 
Fr, 23.08.2019  19:00BSV Halle-AmmendorfBSV Halle-Ammendorf:Einheit WernigerodeEinheit Wernigerode3 : 0 
Sa, 24.08.2019  15:00SV Blau-Weiß DölauSV Blau-Weiß Dölau:SV Eintracht ElsterSV Eintracht Elster1 : 0 
Sa, 24.08.2019  15:00SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna Magdeburg:SV WesterhausenSV Westerhausen1 : 2 
So, 25.08.2019  14:00FSV BarlebenFSV Barleben:Romonta AmsdorfRomonta Amsdorf1 : 2 
So, 25.08.2019  14:00SV KelbraSV Kelbra:SV Edelweiß ArnstedtSV Edelweiß Arnstedt2 : 2 
  SV Dessau 05 ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan