SV Dessau 05

1.Mannschaft : Verbandsliga        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. Haldensleber SC Haldensleber SC 3   2 1 0     4 : 1   +3   7
2. Romonta Amsdorf Romonta Amsdorf 3   2 1 0     5 : 3   +2   7
3. SV Westerhausen SV Westerhausen 3   2 1 0     4 : 2   +2   7
4. BSV Halle-Ammendorf BSV Halle-Ammendorf 3   2 0 1     7 : 4   +3   6
  SSC Weißenfels SSC Weißenfels 3   2 0 1     7 : 4   +3   6
  SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau 3   2 0 1     7 : 4   +3   6
7. SV Eintracht Elster SV Eintracht Elster 3   2 0 1     4 : 2   +2   6
8. VfB Sangerhausen VfB Sangerhausen 2   1 1 0     5 : 3   +2   4
9. SV Blau-Weiß Dölau SV Blau-Weiß Dölau 3   1 1 1     4 : 4   +0   4
10. FSV Barleben FSV Barleben 2   1 0 1     5 : 3   +2   3
11. SV Dessau 05 SV Dessau 05 2   1 0 1     3 : 1   +2   3
12. SV Fortuna Magdeburg SV Fortuna Magdeburg 3   1 0 2     4 : 4   +0   3
13. Einheit Wernigerode Einheit Wernigerode 3   1 0 2     3 : 7   -4   3
14. SV Edelweiß Arnstedt SV Edelweiß Arnstedt 3   0 2 1     5 : 7   -2   2
15. SV Kelbra SV Kelbra 3   0 1 2     2 : 7   -5   1
16. Bitterfeld-Wolfen Bitterfeld-Wolfen 3   0 0 3     1 : 6   -5   0
17. SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim 3   0 0 3     1 : 9   -8   0
3. Spieltag
Fr, 23.08.2019  19:00SSC WeißenfelsSSC Weißenfels:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-Wolfen2 : 1 
Fr, 23.08.2019  19:00Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SC:SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß Thalheim2 : 0 
Fr, 23.08.2019  19:00VfB SangerhausenVfB Sangerhausen:SV Blau-Weiß ZorbauSV Blau-Weiß Zorbau3 : 1 
Fr, 23.08.2019  19:00BSV Halle-AmmendorfBSV Halle-Ammendorf:Einheit WernigerodeEinheit Wernigerode3 : 0 
Sa, 24.08.2019  15:00SV Blau-Weiß DölauSV Blau-Weiß Dölau:SV Eintracht ElsterSV Eintracht Elster1 : 0 
Sa, 24.08.2019  15:00SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna Magdeburg:SV WesterhausenSV Westerhausen1 : 2 
So, 25.08.2019  14:00FSV BarlebenFSV Barleben:Romonta AmsdorfRomonta Amsdorf1 : 2 
So, 25.08.2019  14:00SV KelbraSV Kelbra:SV Edelweiß ArnstedtSV Edelweiß Arnstedt2 : 2 
  SV Dessau 05 ist spielfrei
4. Spieltag
Fr, 30.08.2019  19:00Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-Wolfen:BSV Halle-AmmendorfBSV Halle-Ammendorf1 : 3 
Sa, 31.08.2019  15:00SV Blau-Weiß ZorbauSV Blau-Weiß Zorbau:FSV BarlebenFSV Barleben0 : 1 
Sa, 31.08.2019  15:00SV Eintracht ElsterSV Eintracht Elster:SV KelbraSV Kelbra1 : 1 
Sa, 31.08.2019  15:00Romonta AmsdorfRomonta Amsdorf:SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 052 : 0 
Sa, 31.08.2019  15:00SV Edelweiß ArnstedtSV Edelweiß Arnstedt:VfB SangerhausenVfB Sangerhausen3 : 1 
Sa, 31.08.2019  15:00SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß Thalheim:SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna Magdeburg3 : 1 
Sa, 31.08.2019  15:00SV WesterhausenSV Westerhausen:SSC WeißenfelsSSC Weißenfels3 : 1 
So, 01.09.2019  14:00Einheit WernigerodeEinheit Wernigerode:SV Blau-Weiß DölauSV Blau-Weiß Dölau4 : 2 
  Haldensleber SC ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan