SV Dessau 05

1.Mannschaft : Verbandsliga        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. SV Westerhausen SV Westerhausen 4   3 1 0     7 : 3   +4   10
  Romonta Amsdorf Romonta Amsdorf 4   3 1 0     7 : 3   +4   10
3. BSV Halle-Ammendorf BSV Halle-Ammendorf 4   3 0 1     10 : 5   +5   9
4. Haldensleber SC Haldensleber SC 3   2 1 0     4 : 1   +3   7
5. SV Eintracht Elster SV Eintracht Elster 4   2 1 1     5 : 3   +2   7
6. FSV Barleben FSV Barleben 3   2 0 1     6 : 3   +3   6
7. SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau 4   2 0 2     7 : 5   +2   6
8. SSC Weißenfels SSC Weißenfels 4   2 0 2     8 : 7   +1   6
9. Einheit Wernigerode Einheit Wernigerode 4   2 0 2     7 : 9   -2   6
10. SV Edelweiß Arnstedt SV Edelweiß Arnstedt 4   1 2 1     8 : 8   +0   5
11. VfB Sangerhausen VfB Sangerhausen 3   1 1 1     6 : 6   +0   4
12. SV Blau-Weiß Dölau SV Blau-Weiß Dölau 4   1 1 2     6 : 8   -2   4
13. SV Dessau 05 SV Dessau 05 3   1 0 2     3 : 3   +0   3
14. SV Fortuna Magdeburg SV Fortuna Magdeburg 4   1 0 3     5 : 7   -2   3
15. SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim 4   1 0 3     4 : 10   -6   3
16. SV Kelbra SV Kelbra 4   0 2 2     3 : 8   -5   2
17. Bitterfeld-Wolfen Bitterfeld-Wolfen 4   0 0 4     2 : 9   -7   0
4. Spieltag
Fr, 30.08.2019  19:00Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-Wolfen:BSV Halle-AmmendorfBSV Halle-Ammendorf1 : 3 
Sa, 31.08.2019  15:00SV Blau-Weiß ZorbauSV Blau-Weiß Zorbau:FSV BarlebenFSV Barleben0 : 1 
Sa, 31.08.2019  15:00SV Eintracht ElsterSV Eintracht Elster:SV KelbraSV Kelbra1 : 1 
Sa, 31.08.2019  15:00Romonta AmsdorfRomonta Amsdorf:SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 052 : 0 
Sa, 31.08.2019  15:00SV Edelweiß ArnstedtSV Edelweiß Arnstedt:VfB SangerhausenVfB Sangerhausen3 : 1 
Sa, 31.08.2019  15:00SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß Thalheim:SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna Magdeburg3 : 1 
Sa, 31.08.2019  15:00SV WesterhausenSV Westerhausen:SSC WeißenfelsSSC Weißenfels3 : 1 
So, 01.09.2019  14:00Einheit WernigerodeEinheit Wernigerode:SV Blau-Weiß DölauSV Blau-Weiß Dölau4 : 2 
  Haldensleber SC ist spielfrei
5. Spieltag
Fr, 13.09.2019  19:00FSV BarlebenFSV Barleben:SV Edelweiß ArnstedtSV Edelweiß Arnstedt3 : 1 
Fr, 13.09.2019  19:00SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß Thalheim:SV WesterhausenSV Westerhausen3 : 4 
Fr, 13.09.2019  19:00SV Blau-Weiß DölauSV Blau-Weiß Dölau:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-Wolfen4 : 2 
Sa, 14.09.2019  15:00SSC WeißenfelsSSC Weißenfels:BSV Halle-AmmendorfBSV Halle-Ammendorf1 : 1 
Sa, 14.09.2019  15:00SV KelbraSV Kelbra:Einheit WernigerodeEinheit Wernigerode3 : 0 
Sa, 14.09.2019  15:00SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05:SV Blau-Weiß ZorbauSV Blau-Weiß Zorbau0 : 2 
Sa, 14.09.2019  15:00SV Eintracht ElsterSV Eintracht Elster:VfB SangerhausenVfB Sangerhausen2 : 0 
Sa, 14.09.2019  15:00Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SC:Romonta AmsdorfRomonta Amsdorf1 : 0 
  SV Fortuna Magdeburg ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan