SV Dessau 05

1.Mannschaft : Verbandsliga        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. SV Eintracht Elster SV Eintracht Elster 6   4 1 1     11 : 3   +8   13
2. BSV Halle-Ammendorf BSV Halle-Ammendorf 6   4 1 1     14 : 8   +6   13
3. SV Westerhausen SV Westerhausen 5   4 1 0     11 : 6   +5   13
4. Romonta Amsdorf Romonta Amsdorf 6   4 1 1     8 : 4   +4   13
5. Haldensleber SC Haldensleber SC 5   3 2 0     5 : 1   +4   11
6. SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau 6   3 1 2     9 : 5   +4   10
7. SSC Weißenfels SSC Weißenfels 6   3 1 2     10 : 8   +2   10
8. FSV Barleben FSV Barleben 5   3 0 2     9 : 8   +1   9
9. VfB Sangerhausen VfB Sangerhausen 5   2 1 2     13 : 14   -1   7
10. SV Blau-Weiß Dölau SV Blau-Weiß Dölau 6   2 1 3     12 : 13   -1   7
11. SV Dessau 05 SV Dessau 05 5   2 0 3     6 : 5   +1   6
12. Einheit Wernigerode Einheit Wernigerode 6   2 0 4     13 : 19   -6   6
13. SV Edelweiß Arnstedt SV Edelweiß Arnstedt 6   1 2 3     9 : 14   -5   5
14. SV Kelbra SV Kelbra 6   1 2 3     6 : 12   -6   5
15. SV Fortuna Magdeburg SV Fortuna Magdeburg 5   1 0 4     5 : 8   -3   3
16. Bitterfeld-Wolfen Bitterfeld-Wolfen 6   1 0 5     8 : 13   -5   3
17. SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim 6   1 0 5     7 : 15   -8   3
6. Spieltag
Fr, 20.09.2019  19:00BSV Halle-AmmendorfBSV Halle-Ammendorf:SV Blau-Weiß DölauSV Blau-Weiß Dölau3 : 2 
Fr, 20.09.2019  19:30SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß Thalheim:SSC WeißenfelsSSC Weißenfels0 : 1 
Sa, 21.09.2019  13:00SV Eintracht ElsterSV Eintracht Elster:FSV BarlebenFSV Barleben4 : 0 
Sa, 21.09.2019  14:00Romonta AmsdorfRomonta Amsdorf:SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna Magdeburg1 : 0 
Sa, 21.09.2019  14:00Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-Wolfen:SV KelbraSV Kelbra4 : 0 
Sa, 21.09.2019  15:00SV Edelweiß ArnstedtSV Edelweiß Arnstedt:SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 050 : 3 
Sa, 21.09.2019  15:00SV Blau-Weiß ZorbauSV Blau-Weiß Zorbau:Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SC0 : 0 
So, 22.09.2019  14:00Einheit WernigerodeEinheit Wernigerode:VfB SangerhausenVfB Sangerhausen6 : 7 
  SV Westerhausen ist spielfrei
7. Spieltag
Fr, 27.09.2019  19:30FSV BarlebenFSV Barleben:Einheit WernigerodeEinheit Wernigerode2 : 2 
Fr, 27.09.2019  19:30VfB SangerhausenVfB Sangerhausen:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-Wolfen3 : 3 
Sa, 28.09.2019  14:00SSC WeißenfelsSSC Weißenfels:SV Blau-Weiß DölauSV Blau-Weiß Dölau0 : 3 
Sa, 28.09.2019  14:00SV KelbraSV Kelbra:BSV Halle-AmmendorfBSV Halle-Ammendorf1 : 2 
Sa, 28.09.2019  14:00SV WesterhausenSV Westerhausen:Romonta AmsdorfRomonta Amsdorf2 : 3 
Sa, 28.09.2019  15:00SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna Magdeburg:SV Blau-Weiß ZorbauSV Blau-Weiß Zorbau2 : 2 
Sa, 28.09.2019  15:00Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SC:SV Edelweiß ArnstedtSV Edelweiß Arnstedt2 : 0 
So, 29.09.2019  14:00SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05:SV Eintracht ElsterSV Eintracht Elster0 : 1 
  SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan