SV DESSAU 05

1.Mannschaft : Verbandsliga        

Platz   Verein Sp S U N T : GT Diff Pkt
1. Einheit Wernigerode Einheit Wernigerode 6 4 2 0 14 : 3 +11 14
2. SV Eintracht Elster SV Eintracht Elster 5 3 1 1 10 : 5 +5 10
3. SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim 6 3 1 2 12 : 11 +1 10
4. Romonta Amsdorf Romonta Amsdorf 6 2 3 1 8 : 4 +4 9
5. SV Dessau 05 SV Dessau 05 6 2 3 1 9 : 6 +3 9
6. SV Edelweiß Arnstedt SV Edelweiß Arnstedt 6 3 0 3 9 : 8 +1 9
7. Grün-Weiß Piesteritz (N) Grün-Weiß Piesteritz (N) 6 3 0 3 8 : 10 -2 9
8. BSV Halle-Ammendorf BSV Halle-Ammendorf 5 2 2 1 5 : 2 +3 8
9. Bitterfeld-Wolfen Bitterfeld-Wolfen 4 2 2 0 6 : 4 +2 8
10. SV Westerhausen SV Westerhausen 5 2 2 1 6 : 5 +1 8
11. SV Fortuna Magdeburg SV Fortuna Magdeburg 6 2 2 2 7 : 8 -1 8
12. SSC Weißenfels SSC Weißenfels 5 2 1 2 8 : 8 +0 7
13. Haldensleber SC Haldensleber SC 5 2 1 2 7 : 7 +0 7
14. SSV Gardelegen (N) SSV Gardelegen (N) 6 2 1 3 8 : 9 -1 7
15. FSV Barleben FSV Barleben 6 2 1 3 10 : 13 -3 7
16. SV Blau-Weiß Dölau SV Blau-Weiß Dölau 6 2 1 3 6 : 9 -3 7
17. SV Kelbra SV Kelbra 5 1 1 3 6 : 13 -7 4
18. TV Askania Bernburg (A) TV Askania Bernburg (A) 6 1 0 5 7 : 14 -7 3
19. VfB Sangerhausen VfB Sangerhausen 6 0 2 4 6 : 13 -7 2
6. Spieltag
Fr, 11.09.2020  19:00VfB SangerhausenSangerhausenVfB Sangerhausen:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld1 : 2 
Fr, 11.09.2020  19:00FSV BarlebenFSV Barleben:Einheit WernigerodeEinheit WernigerodeWernigerode1 : 4 
Fr, 11.09.2020  19:30SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimThalheimSG Rot-Weiß Thalheim:SV WesterhausenSV WesterhausenWesterhausen2 : 1 
Sa, 12.09.2020  14:00SV Edelweiß ArnstedtArnstedtSV Edelweiß Arnstedt:SSC WeißenfelsSSC WeißenfelsWeißenfels1 : 2 
Sa, 12.09.2020  15:00SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV FortunaSV Fortuna Magdeburg:SV Eintracht ElsterSV Eintracht ElsterElster1 : 1 
Sa, 12.09.2020  15:00SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05:SSV GardelegenSSV GardelegenGardelegen2 : 0
Sa, 12.09.2020  15:00SV Blau-Weiß DölauDölauSV Blau-Weiß Dölau:TV Askania BernburgTV Askania BernburgBernburg4 : 1 
Sa, 12.09.2020  15:00Grün-Weiß PiesteritzPiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz:BSV Halle-AmmendorfBSV Halle-AmmendorfAmmendorf2 : 1 
So, 13.09.2020  14:00Romonta AmsdorfAmsdorfRomonta Amsdorf:SV KelbraSV Kelbra3 : 0 
  Haldensleber SC ist spielfrei
7. Spieltag
Fr, 18.09.2020  19:30BSV Halle-AmmendorfAmmendorfBSV Halle-Ammendorf:FSV BarlebenFSV Barleben5 : 4 
Sa, 19.09.2020  14:00SSC WeißenfelsWeißenfelsSSC Weißenfels:SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna2 : 1 
Sa, 19.09.2020  15:00SSV GardelegenGardelegenSSV Gardelegen:TV Askania BernburgTV Askania BernburgBernburg4 : 1 
Sa, 19.09.2020  15:00SV Eintracht ElsterElsterSV Eintracht Elster:Romonta AmsdorfRomonta AmsdorfAmsdorf1 : 2 
Sa, 19.09.2020  15:00Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeldBitterfeld-Wolfen:SV Edelweiß ArnstedtSV Edelweiß ArnstedtArnstedt0 : 1 
So, 20.09.2020  14:00SV KelbraSV Kelbra:Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß PiesteritzPiesteritz2 : 3 
So, 20.09.2020  14:00Einheit WernigerodeWernigerodeEinheit Wernigerode:SV Blau-Weiß DölauSV Blau-Weiß DölauDölau4 : 3 
So, 20.09.2020  14:00SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05:SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß ThalheimThalheim3 : 0
So, 20.09.2020  14:00Haldensleber SCHaldenslebenHaldensleber SC:VfB SangerhausenVfB SangerhausenSangerhausen1 : 0 
  SV Westerhausen ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan