SV DESSAU 05

1.Mannschaft : Verbandsliga        

Platz   Verein Sp S U N T : GT Diff Pkt
1. Einheit Wernigerode Einheit Wernigerode 7 5 2 0 18 : 6 +12 17
2. SV Dessau 05 SV Dessau 05 7 3 3 1 12 : 6 +6 12
3. Romonta Amsdorf Romonta Amsdorf 7 3 3 1 10 : 5 +5 12
4. SV Edelweiß Arnstedt SV Edelweiß Arnstedt 7 4 0 3 10 : 8 +2 12
5. Grün-Weiß Piesteritz (N) Grün-Weiß Piesteritz (N) 7 4 0 3 11 : 12 -1 12
6. BSV Halle-Ammendorf BSV Halle-Ammendorf 6 3 2 1 10 : 6 +4 11
7. SV Eintracht Elster SV Eintracht Elster 6 3 1 2 11 : 7 +4 10
8. SSV Gardelegen (N) SSV Gardelegen (N) 7 3 1 3 12 : 10 +2 10
9. SSC Weißenfels SSC Weißenfels 6 3 1 2 10 : 9 +1 10
10. Haldensleber SC Haldensleber SC 6 3 1 2 8 : 7 +1 10
11. SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim 7 3 1 3 12 : 14 -2 10
12. SV Westerhausen SV Westerhausen 5 2 2 1 6 : 5 +1 8
  Bitterfeld-Wolfen Bitterfeld-Wolfen 5 2 2 1 6 : 5 +1 8
14. SV Fortuna Magdeburg SV Fortuna Magdeburg 7 2 2 3 8 : 10 -2 8
15. FSV Barleben FSV Barleben 7 2 1 4 14 : 18 -4 7
16. SV Blau-Weiß Dölau SV Blau-Weiß Dölau 7 2 1 4 9 : 13 -4 7
17. SV Kelbra SV Kelbra 6 1 1 4 8 : 16 -8 4
18. TV Askania Bernburg (A) TV Askania Bernburg (A) 7 1 0 6 8 : 18 -10 3
19. VfB Sangerhausen VfB Sangerhausen 7 0 2 5 6 : 14 -8 2
7. Spieltag
Fr, 18.09.2020  19:30BSV Halle-AmmendorfAmmendorfBSV Halle-Ammendorf:FSV BarlebenFSV Barleben5 : 4 
Sa, 19.09.2020  14:00SSC WeißenfelsWeißenfelsSSC Weißenfels:SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna2 : 1 
Sa, 19.09.2020  15:00SSV GardelegenGardelegenSSV Gardelegen:TV Askania BernburgTV Askania BernburgBernburg4 : 1 
Sa, 19.09.2020  15:00SV Eintracht ElsterElsterSV Eintracht Elster:Romonta AmsdorfRomonta AmsdorfAmsdorf1 : 2 
Sa, 19.09.2020  15:00Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeldBitterfeld-Wolfen:SV Edelweiß ArnstedtSV Edelweiß ArnstedtArnstedt0 : 1 
So, 20.09.2020  14:00SV KelbraSV Kelbra:Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß PiesteritzPiesteritz2 : 3 
So, 20.09.2020  14:00Einheit WernigerodeWernigerodeEinheit Wernigerode:SV Blau-Weiß DölauSV Blau-Weiß DölauDölau4 : 3 
So, 20.09.2020  14:00SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05:SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß ThalheimThalheim3 : 0
So, 20.09.2020  14:00Haldensleber SCHaldenslebenHaldensleber SC:VfB SangerhausenVfB SangerhausenSangerhausen1 : 0 
  SV Westerhausen ist spielfrei
8. Spieltag
Fr, 25.09.2020  19:30VfB SangerhausenSangerhausenVfB Sangerhausen:SV WesterhausenSV WesterhausenWesterhausen1 : 4 
Fr, 25.09.2020  19:30SV Blau-Weiß DölauDölauSV Blau-Weiß Dölau:BSV Halle-AmmendorfBSV Halle-AmmendorfAmmendorf0 : 4 
Sa, 26.09.2020  14:00Romonta AmsdorfAmsdorfRomonta Amsdorf:SSC WeißenfelsSSC WeißenfelsWeißenfels1 : 1 
Sa, 26.09.2020  15:00SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV FortunaSV Fortuna Magdeburg:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld0 : 3 
Sa, 26.09.2020  15:00SV Edelweiß ArnstedtArnstedtSV Edelweiß Arnstedt:Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SCHaldensleben0 : 2 
Sa, 26.09.2020  15:00SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimThalheimSG Rot-Weiß Thalheim:SSV GardelegenSSV GardelegenGardelegen4 : 1 
Sa, 26.09.2020  15:00TV Askania BernburgBernburgTV Askania Bernburg:Einheit WernigerodeEinheit WernigerodeWernigerode0 : 5 
So, 27.09.2020  14:00FSV BarlebenFSV Barleben:SV KelbraSV Kelbra5 : 1 
So, 27.09.2020  14:00Grün-Weiß PiesteritzPiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz:SV Eintracht ElsterSV Eintracht ElsterElster0 : 8 
  SV Dessau 05 ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan