SV Dessau 05

1.Mannschaft : Verbandsliga        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. BSV Halle-Ammendorf BSV Halle-Ammendorf 8   6 1 1     18 : 10   +8   19
2. Romonta Amsdorf Romonta Amsdorf 8   6 1 1     12 : 6   +6   19
3. SV Eintracht Elster SV Eintracht Elster 8   5 2 1     13 : 4   +9   17
4. Haldensleber SC Haldensleber SC 7   4 3 0     8 : 2   +6   15
5. SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau 8   4 2 2     13 : 7   +6   14
6. SV Blau-Weiß Dölau SV Blau-Weiß Dölau 8   4 1 3     17 : 13   +4   13
7. SV Westerhausen SV Westerhausen 7   4 1 2     13 : 11   +2   13
8. FSV Barleben FSV Barleben 7   3 1 3     12 : 12   +0   10
9. SSC Weißenfels SSC Weißenfels 7   3 1 3     10 : 11   -1   10
10. VfB Sangerhausen VfB Sangerhausen 7   2 2 3     17 : 19   -2   8
11. Einheit Wernigerode Einheit Wernigerode 8   2 2 4     16 : 22   -6   8
12. SV Fortuna Magdeburg SV Fortuna Magdeburg 7   2 1 4     12 : 10   +2   7
13. SV Dessau 05 SV Dessau 05 7   2 1 4     7 : 7   +0   7
14. Bitterfeld-Wolfen Bitterfeld-Wolfen 8   2 1 5     13 : 17   -4   7
15. SV Kelbra SV Kelbra 8   1 2 5     7 : 16   -9   5
16. SV Edelweiß Arnstedt SV Edelweiß Arnstedt 8   1 2 5     9 : 21   -12   5
17. SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim 7   1 0 6     7 : 16   -9   3
8. Spieltag
Mi, 02.10.2019  19:00BSV Halle-AmmendorfBSV Halle-Ammendorf:VfB SangerhausenVfB Sangerhausen2 : 1 
Mi, 02.10.2019  19:30SV Blau-Weiß DölauSV Blau-Weiß Dölau:SV KelbraSV Kelbra2 : 0 
Do, 03.10.2019  13:00Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-Wolfen:FSV BarlebenFSV Barleben2 : 1 
Do, 03.10.2019  14:00SV Eintracht ElsterSV Eintracht Elster:Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SC1 : 1 
Do, 03.10.2019  14:00SV Edelweiß ArnstedtSV Edelweiß Arnstedt:SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna Magdeburg0 : 5 
Do, 03.10.2019  14:00SV Blau-Weiß ZorbauSV Blau-Weiß Zorbau:SV WesterhausenSV Westerhausen2 : 0 
Do, 03.10.2019  14:00Romonta AmsdorfRomonta Amsdorf:SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß Thalheim1 : 0 
Do, 03.10.2019  14:00Einheit WernigerodeEinheit Wernigerode:SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 051 : 1 
  SSC Weißenfels ist spielfrei
9. Spieltag
Sa, 05.10.2019  13:00FSV BarlebenFSV Barleben:BSV Halle-AmmendorfBSV Halle-Ammendorf1 : 0 
Sa, 05.10.2019  14:00VfB SangerhausenVfB Sangerhausen:SV Blau-Weiß DölauSV Blau-Weiß Dölau2 : 2 
So, 06.10.2019  14:00SSC WeißenfelsSSC Weißenfels:SV KelbraSV Kelbra2 : 0 
So, 06.10.2019  14:00SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß Thalheim:SV Blau-Weiß ZorbauSV Blau-Weiß Zorbau1 : 2 
So, 06.10.2019  14:00SV WesterhausenSV Westerhausen:SV Edelweiß ArnstedtSV Edelweiß Arnstedt0 : 0 
So, 06.10.2019  14:00SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna Magdeburg:SV Eintracht ElsterSV Eintracht Elster1 : 1 
So, 06.10.2019  14:00Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SC:Einheit WernigerodeEinheit Wernigerode3 : 0 
Mi, 30.10.2019  19:00SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-Wolfen0 : 1
  Romonta Amsdorf ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan