SV DESSAU 05

1.Mannschaft : Verbandsliga        

Platz   Verein Sp S U N T : GT Diff Pkt
1. Einheit Wernigerode Einheit Wernigerode 9 7 2 0 25 : 7 +18 23
2. BSV Halle-Ammendorf BSV Halle-Ammendorf 8 5 2 1 18 : 8 +10 17
3. SV Dessau 05 SV Dessau 05 8 4 3 1 15 : 6 +9 15
4. Bitterfeld-Wolfen Bitterfeld-Wolfen 7 4 2 1 11 : 5 +6 14
5. SSC Weißenfels SSC Weißenfels 8 4 2 2 14 : 12 +2 14
6. SV Eintracht Elster SV Eintracht Elster 7 4 1 2 19 : 7 +12 13
7. Romonta Amsdorf Romonta Amsdorf 9 3 4 2 11 : 8 +3 13
8. Haldensleber SC Haldensleber SC 8 4 1 3 10 : 8 +2 13
9. SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim 8 4 1 3 16 : 15 +1 13
10. SV Edelweiß Arnstedt SV Edelweiß Arnstedt 9 4 1 4 11 : 11 +0 13
11. SV Westerhausen SV Westerhausen 7 3 3 1 11 : 7 +4 12
12. Grün-Weiß Piesteritz (N) Grün-Weiß Piesteritz (N) 9 4 0 5 13 : 23 -10 12
13. SV Fortuna Magdeburg SV Fortuna Magdeburg 9 3 2 4 9 : 13 -4 11
14. FSV Barleben FSV Barleben 8 3 1 4 19 : 19 +0 10
15. SSV Gardelegen (N) SSV Gardelegen (N) 9 3 1 5 14 : 16 -2 10
16. SV Blau-Weiß Dölau SV Blau-Weiß Dölau 9 3 1 5 14 : 19 -5 10
17. SV Kelbra SV Kelbra 8 1 1 6 11 : 26 -15 4
18. TV Askania Bernburg (A) TV Askania Bernburg (A) 9 1 0 8 10 : 27 -17 3
19. VfB Sangerhausen VfB Sangerhausen 9 0 2 7 7 : 21 -14 2
9. Spieltag
Fr, 16.10.2020  19:30BSV Halle-AmmendorfAmmendorfBSV Halle-Ammendorf:TV Askania BernburgTV Askania BernburgBernburg4 : 2 
Sa, 17.10.2020  14:00SSC WeißenfelsWeißenfelsSSC Weißenfels:Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß PiesteritzPiesteritz3 : 2 
Sa, 17.10.2020  15:00SSV GardelegenGardelegenSSV Gardelegen:Einheit WernigerodeEinheit WernigerodeWernigerode1 : 2 
Sa, 17.10.2020  15:00SV Eintracht ElsterElsterSV Eintracht Elster:FSV BarlebenFSV Barlebenabgesagt
Sa, 17.10.2020  15:00SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05:VfB SangerhausenVfB SangerhausenSangerhausen3 : 0 
Sa, 17.10.2020  15:00SV WesterhausenWesterhausenSV Westerhausen:SV Edelweiß ArnstedtSV Edelweiß ArnstedtArnstedt1 : 1 
Sa, 17.10.2020  15:00Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeldBitterfeld-Wolfen:Romonta AmsdorfRomonta AmsdorfAmsdorf2 : 0 
So, 18.10.2020  14:00SV KelbraSV Kelbra:SV Blau-Weiß DölauSV Blau-Weiß DölauDölau2 : 5 
So, 18.10.2020  14:00Haldensleber SCHaldenslebenHaldensleber SC:SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna0 : 1 
  SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim ist spielfrei
10. Spieltag
Fr, 23.10.2020  19:00VfB SangerhausenSangerhausenVfB Sangerhausen:SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß ThalheimThalheim0 : 0 
Sa, 24.10.2020  14:00Romonta AmsdorfAmsdorfRomonta Amsdorf:Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SCHaldensleben2 : 2 
Sa, 24.10.2020  14:00SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV FortunaSV Fortuna Magdeburg:SV WesterhausenSV WesterhausenWesterhausen4 : 1 
Sa, 24.10.2020  14:00SV Edelweiß ArnstedtArnstedtSV Edelweiß Arnstedt:SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 050 : 3 
Sa, 24.10.2020  14:00TV Askania BernburgBernburgTV Askania Bernburg:SV KelbraSV Kelbra2 : 2 
Sa, 24.10.2020  14:00SV Blau-Weiß DölauDölauSV Blau-Weiß Dölau:SV Eintracht ElsterSV Eintracht ElsterElster1 : 2 
Sa, 24.10.2020  14:00FSV BarlebenFSV Barleben:SSC WeißenfelsSSC WeißenfelsWeißenfelsabgesagt
So, 25.10.2020  14:00Einheit WernigerodeWernigerodeEinheit Wernigerode:BSV Halle-AmmendorfBSV Halle-AmmendorfAmmendorf2 : 0 
So, 25.10.2020  14:00Grün-Weiß PiesteritzPiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld3 : 4 
  SSV Gardelegen ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan