SV Dessau 05

2.Mannschaft : Kreisoberliga        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz (N) 17   11 6 0     57 : 20   +37   39
2. SV Dessau 05 II (P) 18   11 1 6     42 : 20   +22   34
3. Lokomotive Dessau (A) 17   10 4 3     35 : 14   +21   34
4. SV Mildensee 17   9 5 3     43 : 26   +17   32
5. SV Germania Roßlau (A) 17   9 4 4     39 : 22   +17   31
6. Jeber/Serno 17   8 3 6     38 : 25   +13   27
7. ASG Vorwärts Dessau 17   8 2 7     33 : 29   +4   26
8. SV Chemie Rodleben 18   8 2 8     32 : 39   -7   26
9. SV Blau-Rot Coswig 18   6 3 9     34 : 47   -13   21
10. SG Grün-Weiß Dessau 17   5 4 8     16 : 26   -10   19
11. SG Abus Dessau 17   6 1 10     28 : 41   -13   19
12. FSG Steutz/Leps 17   6 0 11     14 : 30   -16   18
13. TSV Mosigkau II 18   3 5 10     17 : 37   -20   14
14. FSG Walternienburg 17   1 0 16     12 : 64   -52   3
18. Spieltag
Sa, 01.04.2017  15:00 SV Blau-Rot Coswig SV Blau-Rot Coswig : SG Grün-Weiß Dessau SG Grün-Weiß Dessau 1 : 1 
Sa, 01.04.2017  15:00 SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz : SV Germania Roßlau SV Germania Roßlau 2 : 1 
Sa, 01.04.2017  15:00 SV Mildensee SV Mildensee : FSG Walternienburg FSG Walternienburg 4 : 0 
Sa, 01.04.2017  15:00 ASG Vorwärts Dessau ASG Vorwärts Dessau : SV Chemie Rodleben SV Chemie Rodleben 5 : 1 
Sa, 01.04.2017  15:00 FSG Steutz/Leps FSG Steutz/Leps : TSV Mosigkau II TSV Mosigkau II 2 : 1 
Sa, 01.04.2017  15:00 Jeber/Serno Jeber/Serno : SV Dessau 05 II SV Dessau 05 II 0 : 3 
So, 02.04.2017  14:00 SG Abus Dessau SG Abus Dessau : Lokomotive Dessau Lokomotive Dessau 0 : 1 
19. Spieltag
Sa, 08.04.2017  15:00 SV Dessau 05 II SV Dessau 05 II : SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz  
Sa, 08.04.2017  15:00 SV Chemie Rodleben SV Chemie Rodleben : FSG Steutz/Leps FSG Steutz/Leps  
Sa, 08.04.2017  15:00 SG Grün-Weiß Dessau SG Grün-Weiß Dessau : ASG Vorwärts Dessau ASG Vorwärts Dessau  
Sa, 08.04.2017  15:00 FSG Walternienburg FSG Walternienburg : SV Blau-Rot Coswig SV Blau-Rot Coswig  
Sa, 08.04.2017  15:00 Lokomotive Dessau Lokomotive Dessau : SV Mildensee SV Mildensee  
Sa, 08.04.2017  15:00 SV Germania Roßlau SV Germania Roßlau : SG Abus Dessau SG Abus Dessau  
So, 09.04.2017  14:00 TSV Mosigkau II TSV Mosigkau II : Jeber/Serno Jeber/Serno  


Kompletten Spielplan anzeigen.