SV Dessau 05

U11 : Spielplan Kreisliga Anhalt (2008/2009)

1. Spieltag
Sa, 30.08.2008  10:30BSV Deetz/LindauBSV Deetz/Lindau:ESV Lok DessauESV Lok Dessau0 : 6 
  10:30Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 97:TSV Rot Weiß Zerbst IITSV Rot Weiß Zerbst II11 : 0 
  10:30TSV Rot Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot Weiß Zerbst:Hellas OranienbaumHellas Oranienbaum0 : 9 
  10:30SG Blau Weiß DessauSG Blau Weiß Dessau:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor Waldersee1 : 2  a.W. 
  10:30TuS KochstedtTuS Kochstedt:Germania 08 RoßlauGermania 08 Roßlau0 : 9 
  10:30SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05:SG PSV 90/MosigkauSG PSV 90/Mosigkau10 : 0
  10:30SV Grün Weiß DessauSV Grün Weiß Dessau:SV Dessau 05 IISV Dessau 05 II1 : 1 
2. Spieltag
Sa, 13.09.2008  10:30Hellas OranienbaumHellas Oranienbaum:SV Grün Weiß DessauSV Grün Weiß Dessau8 : 0 
  10:30SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor Waldersee:Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 971 : 7  a.W. 
  10:30ESV Lok DessauESV Lok Dessau:SG Blau Weiß DessauSG Blau Weiß Dessau0 : 3 
  10:30TSV Rot Weiß Zerbst IITSV Rot Weiß Zerbst II:TSV Rot Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot Weiß Zerbst4 : 4 
  10:30SV Dessau 05 IISV Dessau 05 II:SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 050 : 6
  10:30SG PSV 90/MosigkauSG PSV 90/Mosigkau:TuS KochstedtTuS Kochstedt0 : 4 
  10:30Germania 08 RoßlauGermania 08 Roßlau:Germania 08 Roßlau IIGermania 08 Roßlau II10 : 0 
3. Spieltag
Sa, 20.09.2008  10:30TSV Rot Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot Weiß Zerbst:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor Waldersee0 : 4  a.W. 
  10:30BSV Deetz/LindauBSV Deetz/Lindau:Germania 08 RoßlauGermania 08 Roßlau0 : 12 
  10:30SV Grün Weiß DessauSV Grün Weiß Dessau:TSV Rot Weiß Zerbst IITSV Rot Weiß Zerbst II5 : 0 
  10:30ESV Lok DessauESV Lok Dessau:Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 973 : 3 
  10:30Germania 08 Roßlau IIGermania 08 Roßlau II:SG PSV 90/MosigkauSG PSV 90/Mosigkau0 : 3 
  10:30SV Dessau 05 IISV Dessau 05 II:Hellas OranienbaumHellas Oranienbaum6 : 1 
  10:30SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05:TuS KochstedtTuS Kochstedt6 : 2
4. Spieltag
Sa, 27.09.2008  10:30TSV Rot Weiß Zerbst IITSV Rot Weiß Zerbst II:SV Dessau 05 IISV Dessau 05 II1 : 5 
  10:30ESV Lok DessauESV Lok Dessau:TSV Rot Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot Weiß Zerbst14 : 0 
  10:30SG PSV 90/MosigkauSG PSV 90/Mosigkau:BSV Deetz/LindauBSV Deetz/Lindau2 : 1 
  10:30SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor Waldersee:SV Grün Weiß DessauSV Grün Weiß Dessau9 : 0  a.W. 
  10:30Hellas OranienbaumHellas Oranienbaum:SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 050 : 6
  10:30TuS KochstedtTuS Kochstedt:Germania 08 Roßlau IIGermania 08 Roßlau II9 : 0 
  10:30Germania 08 RoßlauGermania 08 Roßlau:SG Blau Weiß DessauSG Blau Weiß Dessau10 : 0 
5. Spieltag
Sa, 11.10.2008  10:30BSV Deetz/LindauBSV Deetz/Lindau:TuS KochstedtTuS Kochstedt2 : 2 
  10:30Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 97:Germania 08 RoßlauGermania 08 Roßlau1 : 7 
  10:30SV Grün Weiß DessauSV Grün Weiß Dessau:ESV Lok DessauESV Lok Dessau3 : 0  U   
  10:30SG Blau Weiß DessauSG Blau Weiß Dessau:SG PSV 90/MosigkauSG PSV 90/Mosigkau6 : 1 
  10:30Hellas OranienbaumHellas Oranienbaum:TSV Rot Weiß Zerbst IITSV Rot Weiß Zerbst II17 : 0 
  10:30SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05:Germania 08 Roßlau IIGermania 08 Roßlau II12 : 0
6. Spieltag
Sa, 18.10.2008  10:30Germania 08 Roßlau IIGermania 08 Roßlau II:BSV Deetz/LindauBSV Deetz/Lindau3 : 2 
  10:30Germania 08 RoßlauGermania 08 Roßlau:TSV Rot Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot Weiß Zerbst14 : 0 
  10:30TSV Rot Weiß Zerbst IITSV Rot Weiß Zerbst II:SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 050 : 6
  10:30TuS KochstedtTuS Kochstedt:SG Blau Weiß DessauSG Blau Weiß Dessau0 : 2 
  10:30SG PSV 90/MosigkauSG PSV 90/Mosigkau:Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 970 : 9 
  10:30ESV Lok DessauESV Lok Dessau:SV Dessau 05 IISV Dessau 05 II0 : 5 
7. Spieltag
Sa, 25.10.2008  10:30Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 97:TuS KochstedtTuS Kochstedt0 : 7 
  10:30TSV Rot Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot Weiß Zerbst:SG PSV 90/MosigkauSG PSV 90/Mosigkau3 : 1 
  10:30SG Blau Weiß DessauSG Blau Weiß Dessau:Germania 08 Roßlau IIGermania 08 Roßlau II6 : 1 
  10:30SV Grün Weiß DessauSV Grün Weiß Dessau:Germania 08 RoßlauGermania 08 Roßlau0 : 11 
  10:30SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05:BSV Deetz/LindauBSV Deetz/Lindau9 : 0
  10:30Hellas OranienbaumHellas Oranienbaum:ESV Lok DessauESV Lok Dessau0 : 1 
8. Spieltag
Sa, 01.11.2008  10:30Germania 08 Roßlau IIGermania 08 Roßlau II:Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 974 : 0 
  10:30SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor Waldersee:SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 050 : 12  a.W.
  10:30ESV Lok DessauESV Lok Dessau:TSV Rot Weiß Zerbst IITSV Rot Weiß Zerbst II4 : 1 
  10:30BSV Deetz/LindauBSV Deetz/Lindau:SG Blau Weiß DessauSG Blau Weiß Dessau2 : 0 
  10:30TuS KochstedtTuS Kochstedt:TSV Rot Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot Weiß Zerbst5 : 0 
  10:30SV Dessau 05 IISV Dessau 05 II:Germania 08 RoßlauGermania 08 Roßlau1 : 2 
Do, 04.06.2009  17:00SG PSV 90/MosigkauSG PSV 90/Mosigkau:SV Grün Weiß DessauSV Grün Weiß Dessau6 : 0 
9. Spieltag
Sa, 08.11.2008  10:30SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05:SG Blau Weiß DessauSG Blau Weiß Dessau7 : 1
  10:30SV Dessau 05 IISV Dessau 05 II:SG PSV 90/MosigkauSG PSV 90/Mosigkau10 : 0 
  10:30Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 97:BSV Deetz/LindauBSV Deetz/Lindau2 : 3 
  10:30TSV Rot Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot Weiß Zerbst:Germania 08 Roßlau IIGermania 08 Roßlau II2 : 2 
  10:30Hellas OranienbaumHellas Oranienbaum:Germania 08 RoßlauGermania 08 Roßlau0 : 9 
  10:30SV Grün Weiß DessauSV Grün Weiß Dessau:TuS KochstedtTuS Kochstedt2 : 7 
10. Spieltag
Sa, 15.11.2008  10:30BSV Deetz/LindauBSV Deetz/Lindau:TSV Rot Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot Weiß Zerbst2 : 1 
  10:30ESV Lok DessauESV Lok Dessau:SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 051 : 0
  10:30SG PSV 90/MosigkauSG PSV 90/Mosigkau:Hellas OranienbaumHellas Oranienbaum7 : 2 
  10:30SG Blau Weiß DessauSG Blau Weiß Dessau:Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 973 : 0 
  10:30Germania 08 Roßlau IIGermania 08 Roßlau II:SV Grün Weiß DessauSV Grün Weiß Dessau6 : 0 
  10:30TuS KochstedtTuS Kochstedt:SV Dessau 05 IISV Dessau 05 II1 : 1 
  10:30Germania 08 RoßlauGermania 08 Roßlau:TSV Rot Weiß Zerbst IITSV Rot Weiß Zerbst II15 : 0 
11. Spieltag
Sa, 22.11.2008  10:30TSV Rot Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot Weiß Zerbst:SG Blau Weiß DessauSG Blau Weiß Dessau0 : 11 
  10:30SV Dessau 05 IISV Dessau 05 II:Germania 08 Roßlau IIGermania 08 Roßlau II12 : 0 
  10:30SV Grün Weiß DessauSV Grün Weiß Dessau:BSV Deetz/LindauBSV Deetz/Lindau1 : 2 
  10:30SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05:Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 9710 : 0
Di, 21.04.2009  17:30Hellas OranienbaumHellas Oranienbaum:TuS KochstedtTuS Kochstedt2 : 3 
  17:30TSV Rot Weiß Zerbst IITSV Rot Weiß Zerbst II:SG PSV 90/MosigkauSG PSV 90/Mosigkau1 : 3 
12. Spieltag
Sa, 29.11.2008  10:30BSV Deetz/LindauBSV Deetz/Lindau:SV Dessau 05 IISV Dessau 05 II0 : 5 
  10:30SG Blau Weiß DessauSG Blau Weiß Dessau:SV Grün Weiß DessauSV Grün Weiß Dessau8 : 1 
  10:30Germania 08 Roßlau IIGermania 08 Roßlau II:Hellas OranienbaumHellas Oranienbaum1 : 8 
  10:30TuS KochstedtTuS Kochstedt:TSV Rot Weiß Zerbst IITSV Rot Weiß Zerbst II10 : 2 
  10:30Germania 08 RoßlauGermania 08 Roßlau:ESV Lok DessauESV Lok Dessau6 : 1 
Do, 04.06.2009  17:00Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 97:TSV Rot Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot Weiß Zerbst9 : 2 
13. Spieltag
Sa, 06.12.2008  10:30TSV Rot Weiß Zerbst IITSV Rot Weiß Zerbst II:Germania 08 Roßlau IIGermania 08 Roßlau II0 : 6 
  10:30ESV Lok DessauESV Lok Dessau:SG PSV 90/MosigkauSG PSV 90/Mosigkau4 : 2 
  10:30SV Grün Weiß DessauSV Grün Weiß Dessau:Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 971 : 2 
  10:30Hellas OranienbaumHellas Oranienbaum:BSV Deetz/LindauBSV Deetz/Lindau2 : 1 
  10:30SV Dessau 05 IISV Dessau 05 II:SG Blau Weiß DessauSG Blau Weiß Dessau3 : 1 
  10:30SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05:TSV Rot Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot Weiß Zerbst14 : 0
14. Spieltag
Mi, 02.04.2008  17:00Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 97:SV Dessau 05 IISV Dessau 05 II1 : 3 
So, 14.12.2008  10:30TSV Rot Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot Weiß Zerbst:SV Grün Weiß DessauSV Grün Weiß Dessau0 : 2 
  10:30TuS KochstedtTuS Kochstedt:ESV Lok DessauESV Lok Dessau1 : 1 
  10:30SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05:Germania 08 RoßlauGermania 08 Roßlau2 : 1
Fr, 01.05.2009  09:00BSV Deetz/LindauBSV Deetz/Lindau:TSV Rot Weiß Zerbst IITSV Rot Weiß Zerbst II5 : 0 
  09:00SG Blau Weiß DessauSG Blau Weiß Dessau:Hellas OranienbaumHellas Oranienbaum0 : 5 
15. Spieltag
Sa, 14.02.2009  10:30Germania 08 Roßlau IIGermania 08 Roßlau II:ESV Lok DessauESV Lok Dessau1 : 5 
  10:30SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05:SV Grün Weiß DessauSV Grün Weiß Dessau14 : 0
  10:30Hellas OranienbaumHellas Oranienbaum:Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 971 : 2 
  10:30SV Dessau 05 IISV Dessau 05 II:TSV Rot Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot Weiß Zerbst7 : 1 
  10:30Germania 08 RoßlauGermania 08 Roßlau:SG PSV 90/MosigkauSG PSV 90/Mosigkau4 : 2 
Do, 04.06.2009  17:00TSV Rot Weiß Zerbst IITSV Rot Weiß Zerbst II:SG Blau Weiß DessauSG Blau Weiß Dessau7 : 3 
16. Spieltag
Sa, 21.02.2009  10:30SV Dessau 05 IISV Dessau 05 II:SV Grün Weiß DessauSV Grün Weiß Dessau8 : 0 
Do, 14.05.2009  17:30TSV Rot Weiß Zerbst IITSV Rot Weiß Zerbst II:Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 970 : 11 
  17:30Hellas OranienbaumHellas Oranienbaum:TSV Rot Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot Weiß Zerbst9 : 3 
Sa, 16.05.2009  10:30SG PSV 90/MosigkauSG PSV 90/Mosigkau:SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 050 : 5
Di, 19.05.2009  17:00Germania 08 RoßlauGermania 08 Roßlau:TuS KochstedtTuS Kochstedt9 : 0 
Do, 04.06.2009  17:00ESV Lok DessauESV Lok Dessau:BSV Deetz/LindauBSV Deetz/Lindau3 : 0  U   
17. Spieltag
Sa, 07.03.2009  10:30SV Grün Weiß DessauSV Grün Weiß Dessau:Hellas OranienbaumHellas Oranienbaum0 : 9 
  10:30SG Blau Weiß DessauSG Blau Weiß Dessau:ESV Lok DessauESV Lok Dessau0 : 4 
  10:30TSV Rot Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot Weiß Zerbst:TSV Rot Weiß Zerbst IITSV Rot Weiß Zerbst II3 : 0 
  10:30SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05:SV Dessau 05 IISV Dessau 05 II1 : 1
  10:30TuS KochstedtTuS Kochstedt:SG PSV 90/MosigkauSG PSV 90/Mosigkau1 : 2 
  10:30Germania 08 Roßlau IIGermania 08 Roßlau II:Germania 08 RoßlauGermania 08 Roßlau1 : 12 
18. Spieltag
Sa, 14.03.2009  10:30Germania 08 RoßlauGermania 08 Roßlau:BSV Deetz/LindauBSV Deetz/Lindau12 : 0 
  10:30TSV Rot Weiß Zerbst IITSV Rot Weiß Zerbst II:SV Grün Weiß DessauSV Grün Weiß Dessau0 : 3 
  10:30Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 97:ESV Lok DessauESV Lok Dessau0 : 2 
  10:30SG PSV 90/MosigkauSG PSV 90/Mosigkau:Germania 08 Roßlau IIGermania 08 Roßlau II2 : 2 
  10:30Hellas OranienbaumHellas Oranienbaum:SV Dessau 05 IISV Dessau 05 II0 : 2 
  10:30TuS KochstedtTuS Kochstedt:SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 051 : 2
19. Spieltag
Sa, 21.03.2009  10:30SV Dessau 05 IISV Dessau 05 II:TSV Rot Weiß Zerbst IITSV Rot Weiß Zerbst II12 : 0 
  10:30TSV Rot Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot Weiß Zerbst:ESV Lok DessauESV Lok Dessau1 : 8 
  10:30BSV Deetz/LindauBSV Deetz/Lindau:SG PSV 90/MosigkauSG PSV 90/Mosigkau0 : 2 
  10:30SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05:Hellas OranienbaumHellas Oranienbaum4 : 0
  10:30Germania 08 Roßlau IIGermania 08 Roßlau II:TuS KochstedtTuS Kochstedt0 : 3 
  10:30SG Blau Weiß DessauSG Blau Weiß Dessau:Germania 08 RoßlauGermania 08 Roßlau0 : 11 
20. Spieltag
Sa, 28.03.2009  10:30TuS KochstedtTuS Kochstedt:BSV Deetz/LindauBSV Deetz/Lindau11 : 1 
  10:30Germania 08 RoßlauGermania 08 Roßlau:Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 974 : 1 
  10:30SV Grün Weiß DessauSV Grün Weiß Dessau:ESV Lok DessauESV Lok Dessau0 : 3 
  10:30SG PSV 90/MosigkauSG PSV 90/Mosigkau:SG Blau Weiß DessauSG Blau Weiß Dessau3 : 2 
  10:30TSV Rot Weiß Zerbst IITSV Rot Weiß Zerbst II:Hellas OranienbaumHellas Oranienbaum0 : 4 
  10:30Germania 08 Roßlau IIGermania 08 Roßlau II:SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 051 : 10
21. Spieltag
Sa, 04.04.2009  10:30SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05:TSV Rot Weiß Zerbst IITSV Rot Weiß Zerbst II16 : 0
  10:30SV Dessau 05 IISV Dessau 05 II:ESV Lok DessauESV Lok Dessau5 : 0 
  10:30SG Blau Weiß DessauSG Blau Weiß Dessau:TuS KochstedtTuS Kochstedt1 : 1 
  10:30BSV Deetz/LindauBSV Deetz/Lindau:Germania 08 Roßlau IIGermania 08 Roßlau II2 : 2 
  10:30Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 97:SG PSV 90/MosigkauSG PSV 90/Mosigkau1 : 2 
  10:30TSV Rot Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot Weiß Zerbst:Germania 08 RoßlauGermania 08 Roßlau1 : 19 
22. Spieltag
Sa, 11.04.2009  10:30SG PSV 90/MosigkauSG PSV 90/Mosigkau:TSV Rot Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot Weiß Zerbst3 : 5 
  10:30Germania 08 Roßlau IIGermania 08 Roßlau II:SG Blau Weiß DessauSG Blau Weiß Dessau0 : 0 
  10:30Germania 08 RoßlauGermania 08 Roßlau:SV Grün Weiß DessauSV Grün Weiß Dessau11 : 1 
  10:30BSV Deetz/LindauBSV Deetz/Lindau:SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 051 : 6
  10:30ESV Lok DessauESV Lok Dessau:Hellas OranienbaumHellas Oranienbaum2 : 2 
Di, 28.04.2009  10:30TuS KochstedtTuS Kochstedt:Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 972 : 1 
23. Spieltag
Sa, 18.04.2009  10:30Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 97:Germania 08 Roßlau IIGermania 08 Roßlau II6 : 1 
  10:30TSV Rot Weiß Zerbst IITSV Rot Weiß Zerbst II:ESV Lok DessauESV Lok Dessau2 : 15 
  10:30SG Blau Weiß DessauSG Blau Weiß Dessau:BSV Deetz/LindauBSV Deetz/Lindau6 : 0 
  10:30TSV Rot Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot Weiß Zerbst:TuS KochstedtTuS Kochstedt0 : 7 
  10:30SV Grün Weiß DessauSV Grün Weiß Dessau:SG PSV 90/MosigkauSG PSV 90/Mosigkau1 : 3 
So, 19.04.2009  10:30Germania 08 RoßlauGermania 08 Roßlau:SV Dessau 05 IISV Dessau 05 II7 : 1 
24. Spieltag
Sa, 25.04.2009  10:30Germania 08 Roßlau IIGermania 08 Roßlau II:TSV Rot Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot Weiß Zerbst8 : 1 
  10:30BSV Deetz/LindauBSV Deetz/Lindau:Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 971 : 2 
  10:30TuS KochstedtTuS Kochstedt:SV Grün Weiß DessauSV Grün Weiß Dessau5 : 2 
  10:30Germania 08 RoßlauGermania 08 Roßlau:Hellas OranienbaumHellas Oranienbaum2 : 1 
  10:30SG PSV 90/MosigkauSG PSV 90/Mosigkau:SV Dessau 05 IISV Dessau 05 II0 : 6 
  10:30SG Blau Weiß DessauSG Blau Weiß Dessau:SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 052 : 5
25. Spieltag
Sa, 02.05.2009  10:30TSV Rot Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot Weiß Zerbst:BSV Deetz/LindauBSV Deetz/Lindau1 : 4 
  10:30SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05:ESV Lok DessauESV Lok Dessau10 : 1
  10:30Hellas OranienbaumHellas Oranienbaum:SG PSV 90/MosigkauSG PSV 90/Mosigkau2 : 1 
  10:30Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 97:SG Blau Weiß DessauSG Blau Weiß Dessau4 : 0 
  10:30SV Grün Weiß DessauSV Grün Weiß Dessau:Germania 08 Roßlau IIGermania 08 Roßlau II5 : 4 
  10:30SV Dessau 05 IISV Dessau 05 II:TuS KochstedtTuS Kochstedt4 : 4 
  10:30TSV Rot Weiß Zerbst IITSV Rot Weiß Zerbst II:Germania 08 RoßlauGermania 08 Roßlau1 : 27 
26. Spieltag
Sa, 09.05.2009  10:30SG PSV 90/MosigkauSG PSV 90/Mosigkau:TSV Rot Weiß Zerbst IITSV Rot Weiß Zerbst II9 : 0 
  10:30SG Blau Weiß DessauSG Blau Weiß Dessau:TSV Rot Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot Weiß Zerbst9 : 1 
  10:30Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 97:SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 051 : 4
  10:30TuS KochstedtTuS Kochstedt:Hellas OranienbaumHellas Oranienbaum5 : 1 
  10:30Germania 08 Roßlau IIGermania 08 Roßlau II:SV Dessau 05 IISV Dessau 05 II0 : 9 
  10:30BSV Deetz/LindauBSV Deetz/Lindau:SV Grün Weiß DessauSV Grün Weiß Dessau5 : 4 
27. Spieltag
Sa, 16.05.2009  10:30SV Dessau 05 IISV Dessau 05 II:BSV Deetz/LindauBSV Deetz/Lindau9 : 2 
  10:30TSV Rot Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot Weiß Zerbst:Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 971 : 10 
  10:30ESV Lok DessauESV Lok Dessau:Germania 08 RoßlauGermania 08 Roßlau1 : 3 
  10:30SV Grün Weiß DessauSV Grün Weiß Dessau:SG Blau Weiß DessauSG Blau Weiß Dessau1 : 2 
  10:30Hellas OranienbaumHellas Oranienbaum:Germania 08 Roßlau IIGermania 08 Roßlau II4 : 1 
  10:30TSV Rot Weiß Zerbst IITSV Rot Weiß Zerbst II:TuS KochstedtTuS Kochstedt0 : 4 
28. Spieltag
Di, 19.05.2009  17:00Germania 08 Roßlau IIGermania 08 Roßlau II:TSV Rot Weiß Zerbst IITSV Rot Weiß Zerbst II0 : 0 
  17:00SG PSV 90/MosigkauSG PSV 90/Mosigkau:ESV Lok DessauESV Lok Dessau0 : 7 
  17:00TSV Rot Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot Weiß Zerbst:SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 051 : 19
  17:00BSV Deetz/LindauBSV Deetz/Lindau:Hellas OranienbaumHellas Oranienbaum0 : 4 
  17:00SG Blau Weiß DessauSG Blau Weiß Dessau:SV Dessau 05 IISV Dessau 05 II1 : 6 
  17:00Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 97:SV Grün Weiß DessauSV Grün Weiß Dessau11 : 1 
29. Spieltag
Sa, 23.05.2009  10:30SG Blau Weiß DessauSG Blau Weiß Dessau:Hellas OranienbaumHellas Oranienbaum0 : 3  U   
  10:30SV Grün Weiß DessauSV Grün Weiß Dessau:TSV Rot Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot Weiß Zerbst6 : 5 
  10:30Germania 08 RoßlauGermania 08 Roßlau:SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 053 : 2
  10:30SV Dessau 05 IISV Dessau 05 II:Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 974 : 2 
  10:30TSV Rot Weiß Zerbst IITSV Rot Weiß Zerbst II:BSV Deetz/LindauBSV Deetz/Lindau1 : 11 
  10:30ESV Lok DessauESV Lok Dessau:TuS KochstedtTuS Kochstedt0 : 3 
30. Spieltag
Sa, 30.05.2009  10:30TSV Rot Weiß Zerbst IITSV Rot Weiß Zerbst II:SG Blau Weiß DessauSG Blau Weiß Dessau1 : 16 
  10:30ESV Lok DessauESV Lok Dessau:Germania 08 Roßlau IIGermania 08 Roßlau II1 : 7 
  10:30SG PSV 90/MosigkauSG PSV 90/Mosigkau:Germania 08 RoßlauGermania 08 Roßlau0 : 3  U   
  10:30Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 97:Hellas OranienbaumHellas Oranienbaum6 : 1 
  10:30TSV Rot Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot Weiß Zerbst:SV Dessau 05 IISV Dessau 05 II1 : 15 
  10:30SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05:SV Grün Weiß DessauSV Grün Weiß Dessau4 : 0