SV Dessau 05

U11 : Kreisliga Anhalt (2008/2009)        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. Germania 08 Roßlau Germania 08 Roßlau 23   22 0 1     224 : 14   +210   66
2. SV Dessau 05 SV Dessau 05 22   20 1 1     161 : 12   +149   61
3. SV Dessau 05 II SV Dessau 05 II 21   14 4 3     98 : 27   +71   46
4. ESV Lok Dessau ESV Lok Dessau 22   13 3 6     78 : 45   +33   42
5. TuS Kochstedt TuS Kochstedt 23   12 5 6     86 : 49   +37   41
6. Hellas Oranienbaum Hellas Oranienbaum 21   10 1 10     82 : 50   +32   31
7. SG PSV 90/Mosigkau SG PSV 90/Mosigkau 23   10 1 12     45 : 79   -34   31
8. Dessauer SV 97 Dessauer SV 97 21   9 1 11     66 : 56   +10   28
9. SG Blau Weiß Dessau SG Blau Weiß Dessau 21   8 2 11     55 : 65   -10   26
10. BSV Deetz/Lindau BSV Deetz/Lindau 22   6 2 14     29 : 90   -61   20
11. Germania 08 Roßlau II Germania 08 Roßlau II 22   5 4 13     43 : 110   -67   19
12. SV Grün Weiß Dessau SV Grün Weiß Dessau 21   5 1 15     28 : 108   -80   16
13. TSV Rot Weiß Zerbst TSV Rot Weiß Zerbst 21   3 2 16     28 : 152   -124   11
14. TSV Rot Weiß Zerbst II TSV Rot Weiß Zerbst II 21   1 1 19     19 : 185   -166   4
15. SG Empor Waldersee* SG Empor Waldersee* 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
25. Spieltag
Sa, 02.05.2009  10:30TSV Rot Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot Weiß Zerbst:BSV Deetz/LindauBSV Deetz/Lindau1 : 4 
Sa, 02.05.2009  10:30SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05:ESV Lok DessauESV Lok Dessau10 : 1
Sa, 02.05.2009  10:30Hellas OranienbaumHellas Oranienbaum:SG PSV 90/MosigkauSG PSV 90/Mosigkau2 : 1 
Sa, 02.05.2009  10:30Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 97:SG Blau Weiß DessauSG Blau Weiß Dessau4 : 0 
Sa, 02.05.2009  10:30SV Grün Weiß DessauSV Grün Weiß Dessau:Germania 08 Roßlau IIGermania 08 Roßlau II5 : 4 
Sa, 02.05.2009  10:30SV Dessau 05 IISV Dessau 05 II:TuS KochstedtTuS Kochstedt4 : 4 
Sa, 02.05.2009  10:30TSV Rot Weiß Zerbst IITSV Rot Weiß Zerbst II:Germania 08 RoßlauGermania 08 Roßlau1 : 27 
26. Spieltag
Sa, 09.05.2009  10:30SG PSV 90/MosigkauSG PSV 90/Mosigkau:TSV Rot Weiß Zerbst IITSV Rot Weiß Zerbst II9 : 0 
Sa, 09.05.2009  10:30SG Blau Weiß DessauSG Blau Weiß Dessau:TSV Rot Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot Weiß Zerbst9 : 1 
Sa, 09.05.2009  10:30Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 97:SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 051 : 4
Sa, 09.05.2009  10:30TuS KochstedtTuS Kochstedt:Hellas OranienbaumHellas Oranienbaum5 : 1 
Sa, 09.05.2009  10:30Germania 08 Roßlau IIGermania 08 Roßlau II:SV Dessau 05 IISV Dessau 05 II0 : 9 
Sa, 09.05.2009  10:30BSV Deetz/LindauBSV Deetz/Lindau:SV Grün Weiß DessauSV Grün Weiß Dessau5 : 4 
  ESV Lok Dessau, Germania 08 Roßlau sind spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan