SV Dessau 05

U11 II : Spielplan Kreisliga - Staffel A

1. Spieltag
Sa, 12.09.2020  10:00Dessauer SVDessauer SV:TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstZerbst2 : 2 
Sa, 12.09.2020  11:00SG Jeber-BergfriedenJeberSG Jeber-Bergfrieden:SV Dessau 05 IISV Dessau 05 II4 : 2 
So, 13.09.2020  10:00Deetz/LindauDeetz/Lindau:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor WalderseeWaldersee1 : 3  a.W. 
2. Spieltag
Sa, 19.09.2020  10:00TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst:Deetz/LindauDeetz/Lindau19 : 1  a.W. 
Sa, 19.09.2020  11:00SV Germania RoßlauRoßlauSV Germania Roßlau:Dessauer SVDessauer SV3 : 4 
Mi, 07.10.2020  17:15SG Empor WalderseeWalderseeSG Empor Waldersee:SG Jeber-BergfriedenSG Jeber-BergfriedenJeber4 : 1 
3. Spieltag
Mi, 07.10.2020  17:00SV Germania RoßlauRoßlauSV Germania Roßlau:SV Dessau 05 IISV Dessau 05 II19 : 0 
Sa, 28.11.2020  11:00SG Jeber-BergfriedenJeberSG Jeber-Bergfrieden:TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstZerbstabgesagt
4. Spieltag
Do, 01.10.2020  16:45SV Dessau 05 IISV Dessau 05 II:Dessauer SVDessauer SV1 : 6 
Sa, 03.10.2020  09:30SG Empor WalderseeWalderseeSG Empor Waldersee:SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania RoßlauRoßlau1 : 10 
5. Spieltag
Sa, 10.10.2020  11:00SV Germania RoßlauRoßlauSV Germania Roßlau:TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstZerbst3 : 4 
So, 11.10.2020  10:00Dessauer SVDessauer SV:SG Jeber-BergfriedenSG Jeber-BergfriedenJeber7 : 1 
Mo, 12.10.2020  16:45SV Dessau 05 IISV Dessau 05 II:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor WalderseeWaldersee2 : 3 
6. Spieltag
Di, 27.10.2020  17:00Dessauer SVDessauer SV:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor WalderseeWaldersee9 : 4 
Di, 27.10.2020  17:30TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst:SV Dessau 05 IISV Dessau 05 IIabgesagt
7. Spieltag
Sa, 31.10.2020  09:30SG Empor WalderseeWalderseeSG Empor Waldersee:TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstZerbstabgesagt
Sa, 31.10.2020  11:00SV Germania RoßlauRoßlauSV Germania Roßlau:SG Jeber-BergfriedenSG Jeber-BergfriedenJeberabgesagt
8. Spieltag
Sa, 07.11.2020  09:30SV Dessau 05 IISV Dessau 05 II:SG Jeber-BergfriedenSG Jeber-BergfriedenJeberabgesagt
Sa, 07.11.2020  10:00TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst:Dessauer SVDessauer SVabgesagt
9. Spieltag
Sa, 14.11.2020  10:00SG Jeber-BergfriedenJeberSG Jeber-Bergfrieden:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor WalderseeWalderseeabgesagt
Sa, 14.11.2020  10:00Dessauer SVDessauer SV:SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania RoßlauRoßlauabgesagt
10. Spieltag
Sa, 21.11.2020  09:30SV Dessau 05 IISV Dessau 05 II:SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania RoßlauRoßlauabgesagt
Sa, 21.11.2020  10:00TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst:SG Jeber-BergfriedenSG Jeber-BergfriedenJeberabgesagt
11. Spieltag
Sa, 06.03.2021  10:00Dessauer SVDessauer SV:SV Dessau 05 IISV Dessau 05 II 
Sa, 06.03.2021  10:00SV Germania RoßlauRoßlauSV Germania Roßlau:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor WalderseeWaldersee 
12. Spieltag
Sa, 13.03.2021  09:30SG Empor WalderseeWalderseeSG Empor Waldersee:SV Dessau 05 IISV Dessau 05 II 
Sa, 13.03.2021  10:00TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst:SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania RoßlauRoßlau 
Sa, 13.03.2021  11:00SG Jeber-BergfriedenJeberSG Jeber-Bergfrieden:Dessauer SVDessauer SV 
13. Spieltag
Sa, 20.03.2021  09:30SG Empor WalderseeWalderseeSG Empor Waldersee:Dessauer SVDessauer SV 
Sa, 20.03.2021  10:30SV Dessau 05 IISV Dessau 05 II:TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstZerbst 
14. Spieltag
Sa, 27.03.2021  10:00TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor WalderseeWaldersee 
Sa, 27.03.2021  10:00SG Jeber-BergfriedenJeberSG Jeber-Bergfrieden:SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania RoßlauRoßlau