SV Dessau 05

U11 : Kreisliga        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. SV Dessau 05 18   17 1 0     144 : 10   +134   52
2. SV Germania Roßlau 18   17 0 1     188 : 13   +175   51
3. SG Blau-Weiß Dessau (N) 18   13 1 4     89 : 33   +56   40
4. SG Coswig/Klieken 17   12 2 3     116 : 28   +88   38
5. TuS Kochstedt (M,P) 17   12 1 4     105 : 19   +86   37
6. SG Empor Waldersee 17   10 0 7     56 : 48   +8   30
7. TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst 18   9 1 8     65 : 74   -9   28
8. TuS Kochstedt II 16   8 0 8     44 : 55   -11   24
9. Dessauer SV 18   5 4 9     50 : 89   -39   19
10. SG Abus Dessau (N) 17   4 1 12     23 : 107   -84   13
11. SG Grün-Weiß/PSV (N) 17   3 2 12     23 : 89   -66   11
12. SV Germania Roßlau II (N) 18   2 2 14     11 : 131   -120   8
13. SV Chemie Rodleben 17   2 1 14     17 : 127   -110   7
14. SG Empor Waldersee II (N) 18   0 0 18     9 : 117   -108   0
18. Spieltag
Di, 04.04.2017  17:30SG Blau-Weiß DessauSG Blau-Weiß Dessau:SG Empor Waldersee IISG Empor Waldersee II5 : 0 
Di, 04.04.2017  17:30SV Chemie RodlebenSV Chemie Rodleben:SG Grün-Weiß/PSVSG Grün-Weiß/PSV 
Di, 04.04.2017  17:30SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor Waldersee:Dessauer SVDessauer SV2 : 1 
Di, 04.04.2017  17:30SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania Roßlau:SG Coswig/KliekenSG Coswig/Klieken5 : 0 
Di, 04.04.2017  17:30TuS Kochstedt IITuS Kochstedt II:SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 050 : 4 
Di, 04.04.2017  17:30SG Abus DessauSG Abus Dessau:TuS KochstedtTuS Kochstedt 
Di, 04.04.2017  17:30TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst:SV Germania Roßlau IISV Germania Roßlau II11 : 0 
19. Spieltag
Sa, 22.04.2017  09:30TuS KochstedtTuS Kochstedt:TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst 
Sa, 22.04.2017  09:30SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05:SG Abus DessauSG Abus Dessau 
Sa, 22.04.2017  09:30SG Coswig/KliekenSG Coswig/Klieken:SG Blau-Weiß DessauSG Blau-Weiß Dessau 
Sa, 22.04.2017  09:30Dessauer SVDessauer SV:SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania Roßlau 
Sa, 22.04.2017  09:30SG Grün-Weiß/PSVSG Grün-Weiß/PSV:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor Waldersee 
Sa, 22.04.2017  10:00SG Empor Waldersee IISG Empor Waldersee II:TuS Kochstedt IITuS Kochstedt II 
Sa, 22.04.2017  10:30SV Germania Roßlau IISV Germania Roßlau II:SV Chemie RodlebenSV Chemie Rodleben 


Kompletten Spielplan anzeigen.