SV Dessau 05

U11 : Kreisliga        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. SV Dessau 05 18   17 1 0     144 : 10   +134   52
2. SV Germania Roßlau 18   17 0 1     188 : 13   +175   51
3. SG Blau-Weiß Dessau (N) 18   13 1 4     89 : 33   +56   40
4. SG Coswig/Klieken 17   12 2 3     116 : 28   +88   38
5. TuS Kochstedt (M,P) 17   12 1 4     105 : 19   +86   37
6. SG Empor Waldersee 17   10 0 7     56 : 48   +8   30
7. TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst 18   9 1 8     65 : 74   -9   28
8. TuS Kochstedt II 16   8 0 8     44 : 55   -11   24
9. Dessauer SV 18   5 4 9     50 : 89   -39   19
10. SG Abus Dessau (N) 17   4 1 12     23 : 107   -84   13
11. SG Grün-Weiß/PSV (N) 17   3 2 12     23 : 89   -66   11
12. SV Germania Roßlau II (N) 18   2 2 14     11 : 131   -120   8
13. SV Chemie Rodleben 17   2 1 14     17 : 127   -110   7
14. SG Empor Waldersee II (N) 18   0 0 18     9 : 117   -108   0
18. Spieltag
Di, 04.04.2017  17:30 SG Blau-Weiß Dessau SG Blau-Weiß Dessau : SG Empor Waldersee II SG Empor Waldersee II 5 : 0 
Di, 04.04.2017  17:30 SV Chemie Rodleben SV Chemie Rodleben : SG Grün-Weiß/PSV SG Grün-Weiß/PSV  
Di, 04.04.2017  17:30 SG Empor Waldersee SG Empor Waldersee : Dessauer SV Dessauer SV 2 : 1 
Di, 04.04.2017  17:30 SV Germania Roßlau SV Germania Roßlau : SG Coswig/Klieken SG Coswig/Klieken 5 : 0 
Di, 04.04.2017  17:30 TuS Kochstedt II TuS Kochstedt II : SV Dessau 05 SV Dessau 05 0 : 4 
Di, 04.04.2017  17:30 SG Abus Dessau SG Abus Dessau : TuS Kochstedt TuS Kochstedt  
Di, 04.04.2017  17:30 TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst : SV Germania Roßlau II SV Germania Roßlau II 11 : 0 
19. Spieltag
Sa, 22.04.2017  09:30 TuS Kochstedt TuS Kochstedt : TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst  
Sa, 22.04.2017  09:30 SV Dessau 05 SV Dessau 05 : SG Abus Dessau SG Abus Dessau  
Sa, 22.04.2017  09:30 SG Coswig/Klieken SG Coswig/Klieken : SG Blau-Weiß Dessau SG Blau-Weiß Dessau  
Sa, 22.04.2017  09:30 Dessauer SV Dessauer SV : SV Germania Roßlau SV Germania Roßlau  
Sa, 22.04.2017  09:30 SG Grün-Weiß/PSV SG Grün-Weiß/PSV : SG Empor Waldersee SG Empor Waldersee  
Sa, 22.04.2017  10:00 SG Empor Waldersee II SG Empor Waldersee II : TuS Kochstedt II TuS Kochstedt II  
Sa, 22.04.2017  10:30 SV Germania Roßlau II SV Germania Roßlau II : SV Chemie Rodleben SV Chemie Rodleben  


Kompletten Spielplan anzeigen.