SV Dessau 05

U11 : Kreisliga        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. SV Germania Roßlau SV Germania Roßlau 1   1 0 0     18 : 1   +17   3
2. SG Coswig/Klieken SG Coswig/Klieken 1   1 0 0     13 : 1   +12   3
3. SG Empor Waldersee SG Empor Waldersee 1   1 0 0     12 : 2   +10   3
4. Dessauer SV Dessauer SV 1   1 0 0     9 : 0   +9   3
5. TuS Kochstedt TuS Kochstedt 1   1 0 0     3 : 0   +3   3
6. SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  SG Jeber-Bergfrieden SG Jeber-Bergfrieden 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
9. Deetz/Lindau Deetz/Lindau 1   0 0 1     0 : 3   -3   0
10. SV Germania Roßlau II SV Germania Roßlau II 1   0 0 1     0 : 9   -9   0
11. SV Dessau 05 SV Dessau 05 1   0 0 1     2 : 12   -10   0
12. Vorfläming Nedlitz Vorfläming Nedlitz 1   0 0 1     1 : 13   -12   0
13. ASG Vorwärts Dessau ASG Vorwärts Dessau 1   0 0 1     1 : 18   -17   0
1. Spieltag
Sa, 24.08.2019  09:30SG Coswig/KliekenSG Coswig/Klieken:Vorfläming NedlitzVorfläming Nedlitz13 : 1 
Sa, 24.08.2019  10:30Deetz/LindauDeetz/Lindau:TuS KochstedtTuS Kochstedt0 : 3 
Sa, 24.08.2019  10:30SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor Waldersee2 : 12
Sa, 24.08.2019  10:30SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz:SG Jeber-BergfriedenSG Jeber-Bergfriedenabgesagt
Di, 27.08.2019  17:30SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania Roßlau:ASG Vorwärts DessauASG Vorwärts Dessau18 : 1 
Di, 27.08.2019  17:30SV Germania Roßlau IISV Germania Roßlau II:Dessauer SVDessauer SV0 : 9 
  TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst ist spielfrei
2. Spieltag
Sa, 31.08.2019  09:30SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor Waldersee:SV Germania Roßlau IISV Germania Roßlau II6 : 1 
Sa, 31.08.2019  10:00SG Jeber-BergfriedenSG Jeber-Bergfrieden:SG Coswig/KliekenSG Coswig/Klieken0 : 4 
Sa, 31.08.2019  10:30Dessauer SVDessauer SV:SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß Wörlitzabgesagt
Sa, 31.08.2019  10:30SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05:ASG Vorwärts DessauASG Vorwärts Dessau12 : 1 ()
Sa, 31.08.2019  10:30TuS KochstedtTuS Kochstedt:TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst2 : 4 
Sa, 31.08.2019  11:30Vorfläming NedlitzVorfläming Nedlitz:Deetz/LindauDeetz/Lindau0 : 4 
  SV Germania Roßlau ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan