SV Dessau 05

U11 : Kreisliga        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. SV Germania Roßlau SV Germania Roßlau 3   3 0 0     41 : 4   +37   9
2. SG Empor Waldersee SG Empor Waldersee 3   3 0 0     27 : 3   +24   9
3. Dessauer SV Dessauer SV 3   3 0 0     23 : 3   +20   9
4. SG Coswig/Klieken SG Coswig/Klieken 4   3 0 1     23 : 13   +10   9
5. SV Germania Roßlau II SV Germania Roßlau II 4   3 0 1     12 : 16   -4   9
6. TuS Kochstedt TuS Kochstedt 3   2 0 1     17 : 9   +8   6
7. SV Dessau 05 SV Dessau 05 3   1 1 1     17 : 16   +1   4
8. ASG Vorwärts Dessau ASG Vorwärts Dessau 1   1 0 0     7 : 4   +3   3
9. SG Jeber-Bergfrieden SG Jeber-Bergfrieden 3   1 0 2     9 : 9   +0   3
10. Vorfläming Nedlitz Vorfläming Nedlitz 4   0 1 3     4 : 34   -30   1
11. SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
12. TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst 1   0 0 1     3 : 4   -1   0
13. Deetz/Lindau Deetz/Lindau 3   0 0 3     4 : 14   -10   0
7. Spieltag
Sa, 19.10.2019  10:30SV Germania Roßlau IISV Germania Roßlau II:SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 054 : 3
Sa, 19.10.2019  10:30SG Coswig/KliekenSG Coswig/Klieken:TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst4 : 1 
Sa, 19.10.2019  10:30Dessauer SVDessauer SV:TuS KochstedtTuS Kochstedt4 : 0 
Sa, 19.10.2019  10:30Vorfläming NedlitzVorfläming Nedlitz:ASG Vorwärts DessauASG Vorwärts Dessau3 : 3 
Sa, 19.10.2019  10:30SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz:SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania Roßlauabgesagt
So, 20.10.2019  10:00SG Jeber-BergfriedenSG Jeber-Bergfrieden:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor Waldersee 
  Deetz/Lindau ist spielfrei
8. Spieltag
Sa, 26.10.2019  10:30SG Coswig/KliekenSG Coswig/Klieken:SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania Roßlau 
Sa, 26.10.2019  10:30SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor Waldersee:Dessauer SVDessauer SV 
Sa, 26.10.2019  10:30SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05:SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz 
Sa, 26.10.2019  10:30TuS KochstedtTuS Kochstedt:SV Germania Roßlau IISV Germania Roßlau II 
Sa, 26.10.2019  10:30ASG Vorwärts DessauASG Vorwärts Dessau:SG Jeber-BergfriedenSG Jeber-Bergfrieden 
Sa, 26.10.2019  10:30TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst:Deetz/LindauDeetz/Lindau 
  Vorfläming Nedlitz ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan