SV Dessau 05

U15 II : Spielplan Kreisunionsliga

1. Spieltag
Sa, 24.08.2019  10:30ASG Vorwärts DessauASG Vorwärts Dessau:JSG Heidekicker IIJSG Heidekicker II11 : 2  a.W. 
So, 25.08.2019  10:00SG Jessen IISG Jessen II:SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania Roßlau7 : 7 
Mi, 04.09.2019  17:30SG Coswig/WalderseeSG Coswig/Waldersee:SG HeiderandSG Heiderand6 : 0 
Sa, 02.11.2019  10:00SG Elbaue SüdSG Elbaue Süd:SG Dessau/Kochstedt IISG Dessau/Kochstedt II 
2. Spieltag
Sa, 31.08.2019  09:00SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania Roßlau:ASG Vorwärts DessauASG Vorwärts Dessau2 : 6 
So, 01.09.2019  10:30SG HeiderandSG Heiderand:SG Jessen IISG Jessen II1 : 3 
So, 15.09.2019  10:00SG Elbaue SüdSG Elbaue Süd:SG Coswig/WalderseeSG Coswig/Waldersee5 : 2 
3. Spieltag
Sa, 07.09.2019  10:30ASG Vorwärts DessauASG Vorwärts Dessau:SG HeiderandSG Heiderand8 : 0 
So, 08.09.2019  10:00SG Dessau/Kochstedt IISG Dessau/Kochstedt II:SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania Roßlau1 : 13
  10:30SG Jessen IISG Jessen II:SG Coswig/WalderseeSG Coswig/Waldersee1 : 8 
4. Spieltag
Sa, 21.09.2019  10:00SG Jessen IISG Jessen II:SG Elbaue SüdSG Elbaue Süd0 : 6 
So, 22.09.2019  10:30SG Coswig/WalderseeSG Coswig/Waldersee:ASG Vorwärts DessauASG Vorwärts Dessau3 : 0 
  10:30SG HeiderandSG Heiderand:SG Dessau/Kochstedt IISG Dessau/Kochstedt II1 : 4 ()
5. Spieltag
Sa, 28.09.2019  10:00ASG Vorwärts DessauASG Vorwärts Dessau:SG Jessen IISG Jessen II7 : 5 
So, 29.09.2019  10:00SG Elbaue SüdSG Elbaue Süd:SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania Roßlau4 : 6 
  10:00SG Dessau/Kochstedt IISG Dessau/Kochstedt II:SG Coswig/WalderseeSG Coswig/Waldersee2 : 15 ()
6. Spieltag
Sa, 19.10.2019  10:00SG Jessen IISG Jessen II:SG Dessau/Kochstedt IISG Dessau/Kochstedt II 
  10:00ASG Vorwärts DessauASG Vorwärts Dessau:SG Elbaue SüdSG Elbaue Süd 
So, 20.10.2019  10:30SG HeiderandSG Heiderand:SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania Roßlau 
7. Spieltag
Fr, 25.10.2019  18:00SG Elbaue SüdSG Elbaue Süd:SG HeiderandSG Heiderand 
Sa, 26.10.2019  09:00SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania Roßlau:SG Coswig/WalderseeSG Coswig/Waldersee 
So, 27.10.2019  10:00SG Dessau/Kochstedt IISG Dessau/Kochstedt II:ASG Vorwärts DessauASG Vorwärts Dessau 
8. Spieltag
Sa, 07.03.2020  10:00SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania Roßlau:SG Jessen IISG Jessen II 
So, 08.03.2020  10:00SG Dessau/Kochstedt IISG Dessau/Kochstedt II:SG Elbaue SüdSG Elbaue Süd 
  10:30SG HeiderandSG Heiderand:SG Coswig/WalderseeSG Coswig/Waldersee 
9. Spieltag
Sa, 14.03.2020  10:00SG Jessen IISG Jessen II:SG HeiderandSG Heiderand 
  10:30ASG Vorwärts DessauASG Vorwärts Dessau:SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania Roßlau 
So, 15.03.2020  10:30SG Coswig/WalderseeSG Coswig/Waldersee:SG Elbaue SüdSG Elbaue Süd 
10. Spieltag
Sa, 21.03.2020  09:00SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania Roßlau:SG Dessau/Kochstedt IISG Dessau/Kochstedt II 
So, 22.03.2020  10:30SG Coswig/WalderseeSG Coswig/Waldersee:SG Jessen IISG Jessen II 
  10:30SG HeiderandSG Heiderand:ASG Vorwärts DessauASG Vorwärts Dessau 
11. Spieltag
Sa, 18.04.2020  10:30ASG Vorwärts DessauASG Vorwärts Dessau:SG Coswig/WalderseeSG Coswig/Waldersee 
So, 19.04.2020  10:00SG Elbaue SüdSG Elbaue Süd:SG Jessen IISG Jessen II 
  10:30SG Dessau/Kochstedt IISG Dessau/Kochstedt II:SG HeiderandSG Heiderand 
12. Spieltag
Sa, 25.04.2020  09:00SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania Roßlau:SG Elbaue SüdSG Elbaue Süd 
  10:30SG Jessen IISG Jessen II:ASG Vorwärts DessauASG Vorwärts Dessau 
So, 26.04.2020  10:30SG Coswig/WalderseeSG Coswig/Waldersee:SG Dessau/Kochstedt IISG Dessau/Kochstedt II 
13. Spieltag
So, 03.05.2020  10:00SG Dessau/Kochstedt IISG Dessau/Kochstedt II:SG Jessen IISG Jessen II 
  10:00SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania Roßlau:SG HeiderandSG Heiderand 
  10:30SG Elbaue SüdSG Elbaue Süd:ASG Vorwärts DessauASG Vorwärts Dessau 
14. Spieltag
Sa, 09.11.2019  10:00ASG Vorwärts DessauASG Vorwärts Dessau:SG Dessau/Kochstedt IISG Dessau/Kochstedt II 
Mi, 06.05.2020  17:30SG Coswig/WalderseeSG Coswig/Waldersee:SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania Roßlau 
So, 10.05.2020  10:00SG HeiderandSG Heiderand:SG Elbaue SüdSG Elbaue Süd