SV Dessau 05

U15 : Spielplan Verbandsliga

1. Spieltag
Sa, 05.09.2020  11:00SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV FortunaSV Fortuna Magdeburg:Hallescher FC IIHallescher FC IIHalle II0 : 2 
Sa, 05.09.2020  11:00Germania HalberstadtHalberstadtGermania Halberstadt:Burger BCBurger BC5 : 0 
Sa, 05.09.2020  11:001. FC Lok StendalStendal1. FC Lok Stendal:1. FC Magdeburg II1. FC Magdeburg IIMagdeburg II3 : 6 
Sa, 05.09.2020  11:00VfL HalleVfL Halle:Eintracht SalzwedelEintracht SalzwedelSalzwedel4 : 0 
So, 20.12.2020  11:00Haldensleber SCHaldenslebenHaldensleber SC:1. FC Merseburg1. FC Merseburg1FCM 
2. Spieltag
Fr, 11.09.2020  18:301. FC Magdeburg IIMagdeburg II1. FC Magdeburg II:Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SCHaldensleben5 : 0 
Sa, 12.09.2020  11:00Eintracht SalzwedelSalzwedelEintracht Salzwedel:1. FC Lok Stendal1. FC Lok StendalStendal0 : 4 
Sa, 12.09.2020  11:00Burger BCBurger BC:SG Dessau/KochstedtSG Dessau/KochstedtSG Dessau0 : 4
So, 13.09.2020  11:00Hallescher FC IIHalle IIHallescher FC II:VfL HalleVfL Halle4 : 2 
So, 13.09.2020  11:00JFV WeißenfelsJFV WSFJFV Weißenfels:Germania HalberstadtGermania HalberstadtHalberstadt1 : 5 
3. Spieltag
Sa, 19.09.2020  14:00SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV FortunaSV Fortuna Magdeburg:Burger BCBurger BC4 : 5 
So, 20.09.2020  10:00Haldensleber SCHaldenslebenHaldensleber SC:Eintracht SalzwedelEintracht SalzwedelSalzwedel9 : 1 
So, 20.09.2020  11:00Germania HalberstadtHalberstadtGermania Halberstadt:SG Dessau/KochstedtSG Dessau/KochstedtSG Dessau3 : 0
So, 20.09.2020  11:001. FC Lok StendalStendal1. FC Lok Stendal:Hallescher FC IIHallescher FC IIHalle II3 : 3 
So, 20.09.2020  11:00JFV WeißenfelsJFV WSFJFV Weißenfels:1. FC Merseburg1. FC Merseburg1FCMabgesagt
4. Spieltag
Sa, 26.09.2020  11:00Burger BCBurger BC:VfL HalleVfL Halle0 : 5 
So, 27.09.2020  11:00Hallescher FC IIHalle IIHallescher FC II:Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SCHaldensleben4 : 5 
So, 27.09.2020  11:001. FC Merseburg1FCM1. FC Merseburg:Germania HalberstadtGermania HalberstadtHalberstadt0 : 32 
So, 27.09.2020  11:00SG Dessau/KochstedtSG DessauSG Dessau/Kochstedt:SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna3 : 1
So, 27.09.2020  15:001. FC Magdeburg IIMagdeburg II1. FC Magdeburg II:JFV WeißenfelsJFV WeißenfelsJFV WSF10 : 0 
5. Spieltag
So, 04.10.2020  10:00Germania HalberstadtHalberstadtGermania Halberstadt:SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna7 : 0 
So, 04.10.2020  11:001. FC Lok StendalStendal1. FC Lok Stendal:Burger BCBurger BC9 : 1 
So, 04.10.2020  11:001. FC Merseburg1FCM1. FC Merseburg:1. FC Magdeburg II1. FC Magdeburg IIMagdeburg II0 : 19 
So, 04.10.2020  11:00JFV WeißenfelsJFV WSFJFV Weißenfels:Eintracht SalzwedelEintracht SalzwedelSalzwedel3 : 1 
So, 04.10.2020  13:00VfL HalleVfL Halle:SG Dessau/KochstedtSG Dessau/KochstedtSG Dessau1 : 3
6. Spieltag
Sa, 10.10.2020  11:00Burger BCBurger BC:Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SCHaldensleben3 : 1 
Sa, 10.10.2020  13:00Eintracht SalzwedelSalzwedelEintracht Salzwedel:1. FC Merseburg1. FC Merseburg1FCM22 : 0 
Sa, 10.10.2020  14:00SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV FortunaSV Fortuna Magdeburg:VfL HalleVfL Halle0 : 5 
So, 11.10.2020  11:00Hallescher FC IIHalle IIHallescher FC II:JFV WeißenfelsJFV WeißenfelsJFV WSF11 : 3 
So, 11.10.2020  11:30SG Dessau/KochstedtSG DessauSG Dessau/Kochstedt:1. FC Lok Stendal1. FC Lok StendalStendal1 : 1
Fr, 16.10.2020  18:301. FC Magdeburg IIMagdeburg II1. FC Magdeburg II:Germania HalberstadtGermania HalberstadtHalberstadt2 : 1 
7. Spieltag
Fr, 23.10.2020  18:301. FC Magdeburg IIMagdeburg II1. FC Magdeburg II:Eintracht SalzwedelEintracht SalzwedelSalzwedel7 : 0 
So, 25.10.2020  11:00Haldensleber SCHaldenslebenHaldensleber SC:SG Dessau/KochstedtSG Dessau/KochstedtSG Dessau1 : 3 
So, 25.10.2020  11:00Germania HalberstadtHalberstadtGermania Halberstadt:VfL HalleVfL Halle0 : 2 
So, 25.10.2020  11:001. FC Lok StendalStendal1. FC Lok Stendal:SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna8 : 0 
So, 25.10.2020  11:001. FC Merseburg1FCM1. FC Merseburg:Hallescher FC IIHallescher FC IIHalle II0 : 22 
8. Spieltag
Sa, 31.10.2020  12:00VfL HalleVfL Halle:1. FC Lok Stendal1. FC Lok StendalStendalabgesagt
Sa, 31.10.2020  12:00SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV FortunaSV Fortuna Magdeburg:Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SCHaldenslebenabgesagt
So, 01.11.2020  11:00Eintracht SalzwedelSalzwedelEintracht Salzwedel:Germania HalberstadtGermania HalberstadtHalberstadtabgesagt
So, 01.11.2020  11:00Burger BCBurger BC:JFV WeißenfelsJFV WeißenfelsJFV WSFabgesagt
So, 01.11.2020  13:00Hallescher FC IIHalle IIHallescher FC II:1. FC Magdeburg II1. FC Magdeburg IIMagdeburg IIabgesagt