SV Dessau 05

U15 : Spielplan Verbandsliga

1. Spieltag
Fr, 23.08.2019  18:30Burger BCBurger BC:SV StaßfurtSV Staßfurt5 : 2 
Sa, 24.08.2019  10:30SG Dessau/KochstedtSG Dessau/Kochstedt:VfB OtterslebenVfB Ottersleben3 : 1 
So, 25.08.2019  11:001. FC Lok Stendal1. FC Lok Stendal:Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SC7 : 0 
  11:00VfL HalleVfL Halle:1. FC Merseburg1. FC Merseburg3 : 3 
  11:00JFV WeißenfelsJFV Weißenfels:Hallescher FCHallescher FC0 : 6 
  11:00Magdeburg-NeustadtMagdeburg-Neustadt:Germania HalberstadtGermania Halberstadt1 : 8 
Mi, 02.10.2019  18:001. FC Magdeburg II1. FC Magdeburg II:SG ReppichauSG Reppichau9 : 0 
2. Spieltag
So, 01.09.2019  11:00JFV WeißenfelsJFV Weißenfels:Germania HalberstadtGermania Halberstadt4 : 5 
  11:00Hallescher FCHallescher FC:SG Dessau/KochstedtSG Dessau/Kochstedt11 : 0 
  11:001. FC Merseburg1. FC Merseburg:1. FC Lok Stendal1. FC Lok Stendal1 : 1 
  11:00Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SC:1. FC Magdeburg II1. FC Magdeburg II3 : 3 
  11:00SG ReppichauSG Reppichau:Burger BCBurger BC1 : 1 
  11:00SV StaßfurtSV Staßfurt:Magdeburg-NeustadtMagdeburg-Neustadt3 : 3 
  12:00VfB OtterslebenVfB Ottersleben:VfL HalleVfL Halle1 : 1 
3. Spieltag
Fr, 06.09.2019  18:00Burger BCBurger BC:Magdeburg-NeustadtMagdeburg-Neustadt0 : 2 
  18:001. FC Magdeburg II1. FC Magdeburg II:1. FC Merseburg1. FC Merseburg2 : 2 
Sa, 07.09.2019  11:00SG Dessau/KochstedtSG Dessau/Kochstedt:Germania HalberstadtGermania Halberstadt1 : 10 
So, 08.09.2019  11:001. FC Lok Stendal1. FC Lok Stendal:VfB OtterslebenVfB Ottersleben7 : 0 
  11:00JFV WeißenfelsJFV Weißenfels:SV StaßfurtSV Staßfurt4 : 0 
  11:00SG ReppichauSG Reppichau:Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SC2 : 1 
  13:00VfL HalleVfL Halle:Hallescher FCHallescher FC1 : 5 
4. Spieltag
Sa, 21.09.2019  11:00Hallescher FCHallescher FC:1. FC Lok Stendal1. FC Lok Stendal3 : 1 
So, 22.09.2019  10:00Germania HalberstadtGermania Halberstadt:VfL HalleVfL Halle11 : 2 
  11:001. FC Merseburg1. FC Merseburg:SG ReppichauSG Reppichau2 : 0 
  11:00SV StaßfurtSV Staßfurt:SG Dessau/KochstedtSG Dessau/Kochstedt0 : 3 
  12:00VfB OtterslebenVfB Ottersleben:1. FC Magdeburg II1. FC Magdeburg II1 : 4 
  12:30Magdeburg-NeustadtMagdeburg-Neustadt:JFV WeißenfelsJFV Weißenfels3 : 3 
Mi, 16.10.2019  18:00Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SC:Burger BCBurger BC1 : 2 
5. Spieltag
Sa, 28.09.2019  11:00SG Dessau/KochstedtSG Dessau/Kochstedt:Magdeburg-NeustadtMagdeburg-Neustadt3 : 0 
So, 29.09.2019  11:001. FC Lok Stendal1. FC Lok Stendal:Germania HalberstadtGermania Halberstadt2 : 2 
  11:00Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SC:1. FC Merseburg1. FC Merseburg1 : 3 
  11:00SG ReppichauSG Reppichau:VfB OtterslebenVfB Ottersleben4 : 1 
  13:00VfL HalleVfL Halle:SV StaßfurtSV Staßfurt6 : 2 
Sa, 14.12.2019  11:001. FC Magdeburg II1. FC Magdeburg II:Hallescher FCHallescher FC 
So, 15.12.2019  12:00Burger BCBurger BC:JFV WeißenfelsJFV Weißenfels 
6. Spieltag
Fr, 18.10.2019  18:00Germania HalberstadtGermania Halberstadt:1. FC Magdeburg II1. FC Magdeburg II3 : 2 
So, 20.10.2019  11:00Hallescher FCHallescher FC:SG ReppichauSG Reppichau 
  11:001. FC Merseburg1. FC Merseburg:Burger BCBurger BC 
  11:00JFV WeißenfelsJFV Weißenfels:SG Dessau/KochstedtSG Dessau/Kochstedt 
  11:00Magdeburg-NeustadtMagdeburg-Neustadt:VfL HalleVfL Halle 
  11:00SV StaßfurtSV Staßfurt:1. FC Lok Stendal1. FC Lok Stendal 
  12:30VfB OtterslebenVfB Ottersleben:Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SC 
7. Spieltag
Fr, 25.10.2019  18:001. FC Magdeburg II1. FC Magdeburg II:SV StaßfurtSV Staßfurt 
Sa, 26.10.2019  10:301. FC Merseburg1. FC Merseburg:VfB OtterslebenVfB Ottersleben 
  11:00Burger BCBurger BC:SG Dessau/KochstedtSG Dessau/Kochstedt 
So, 27.10.2019  11:001. FC Lok Stendal1. FC Lok Stendal:Magdeburg-NeustadtMagdeburg-Neustadt 
  11:00Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SC:Hallescher FCHallescher FC 
  12:00VfL HalleVfL Halle:JFV WeißenfelsJFV Weißenfels 
  12:00SG ReppichauSG Reppichau:Germania HalberstadtGermania Halberstadt 
8. Spieltag
Sa, 02.11.2019  11:00SG Dessau/KochstedtSG Dessau/Kochstedt:VfL HalleVfL Halle 
So, 03.11.2019  10:00Germania HalberstadtGermania Halberstadt:Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SC 
  11:00Hallescher FCHallescher FC:1. FC Merseburg1. FC Merseburg 
  11:00Magdeburg-NeustadtMagdeburg-Neustadt:1. FC Magdeburg II1. FC Magdeburg II 
  11:00SV StaßfurtSV Staßfurt:SG ReppichauSG Reppichau 
  12:30VfB OtterslebenVfB Ottersleben:Burger BCBurger BC 
  13:00JFV WeißenfelsJFV Weißenfels:1. FC Lok Stendal1. FC Lok Stendal