SV DESSAU 05

U17 : Spielplan Verbandsliga

1. Spieltag
Sa, 05.09.2020  11:00Grün-Weiß PiesteritzPiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz:1. FC Lok Stendal1. FC Lok StendalStendal1 : 1 
Sa, 05.09.2020  11:001. FC Magdeburg IIMagdeburg II1. FC Magdeburg II:Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SCHaldensleben12 : 0 
Sa, 05.09.2020  11:00JFV WeißenfelsJFV WSFJFV Weißenfels:Germania HalberstadtGermania HalberstadtHalberstadt1 : 1 
Sa, 05.09.2020  11:00Merseburg-MeuschauMeuschauMerseburg-Meuschau:SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna4 : 1 
Sa, 05.09.2020  11:00VfB OtterslebenOtterslebenVfB Ottersleben:VfL HalleVfL Halle2 : 2 
So, 06.09.2020  11:00SG ReppichauSG Reppichau:Magdeburg-NeustadtMagdeburg-NeustadtMD-Neustadt3 : 0 
2. Spieltag
Sa, 12.09.2020  11:00Germania HalberstadtHalberstadtGermania Halberstadt:1. FC Magdeburg II1. FC Magdeburg IIMagdeburg II1 : 3 
Sa, 12.09.2020  11:00Haldensleber SCHaldenslebenHaldensleber SC:Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß PiesteritzPiesteritz2 : 0 
Sa, 12.09.2020  11:001. FC Lok StendalStendal1. FC Lok Stendal:VfB OtterslebenVfB OtterslebenOttersleben1 : 1 
Sa, 12.09.2020  11:00VfL HalleVfL Halle:Merseburg-MeuschauMerseburg-MeuschauMeuschau2 : 2 
Sa, 12.09.2020  11:00Magdeburg-NeustadtMD-NeustadtMagdeburg-Neustadt:JFV WeißenfelsJFV WeißenfelsJFV WSF3 : 3 
So, 13.09.2020  14:00SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05:SG ReppichauSG Reppichau1 : 1
3. Spieltag
Sa, 19.09.2020  11:00Grün-Weiß PiesteritzPiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz:Germania HalberstadtGermania HalberstadtHalberstadt0 : 5 
Sa, 19.09.2020  11:001. FC Magdeburg IIMagdeburg II1. FC Magdeburg II:Magdeburg-NeustadtMagdeburg-NeustadtMD-Neustadt8 : 1 
Sa, 19.09.2020  12:30SG ReppichauSG Reppichau:JFV WeißenfelsJFV WeißenfelsJFV WSF2 : 4 
Sa, 19.09.2020  12:30VfB OtterslebenOtterslebenVfB Ottersleben:Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SCHaldensleben3 : 2 
So, 20.09.2020  11:301. FC Lok StendalStendal1. FC Lok Stendal:Merseburg-MeuschauMerseburg-MeuschauMeuschau1 : 2 
So, 20.09.2020  13:00SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05:SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna3 : 0
4. Spieltag
Sa, 26.09.2020  10:30Magdeburg-NeustadtMD-NeustadtMagdeburg-Neustadt:Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß PiesteritzPiesteritz5 : 1 
Sa, 26.09.2020  11:00Germania HalberstadtHalberstadtGermania Halberstadt:VfB OtterslebenVfB OtterslebenOttersleben2 : 3 
Sa, 26.09.2020  11:00VfL HalleVfL Halle:SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 051 : 4
Sa, 26.09.2020  11:00JFV WeißenfelsJFV WSFJFV Weißenfels:1. FC Magdeburg II1. FC Magdeburg IIMagdeburg II2 : 2 
So, 27.09.2020  13:30Haldensleber SCHaldenslebenHaldensleber SC:Merseburg-MeuschauMerseburg-MeuschauMeuschau2 : 1 
Sa, 19.12.2020  11:30SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV FortunaSV Fortuna Magdeburg:SG ReppichauSG Reppichauabgesagt
5. Spieltag
Fr, 02.10.2020  18:30SG ReppichauSG Reppichau:1. FC Magdeburg II1. FC Magdeburg IIMagdeburg II2 : 4 
Sa, 03.10.2020  11:00Magdeburg-NeustadtMD-NeustadtMagdeburg-Neustadt:VfB OtterslebenVfB OtterslebenOttersleben1 : 1 
Sa, 03.10.2020  11:00Grün-Weiß PiesteritzPiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz:JFV WeißenfelsJFV WeißenfelsJFV WSF0 : 5 
Sa, 03.10.2020  11:00Merseburg-MeuschauMeuschauMerseburg-Meuschau:Germania HalberstadtGermania HalberstadtHalberstadt2 : 2 
So, 04.10.2020  12:30SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV FortunaSV Fortuna Magdeburg:VfL HalleVfL Halle2 : 7 
So, 04.10.2020  13:00SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05:1. FC Lok Stendal1. FC Lok StendalStendal2 : 1
6. Spieltag
Sa, 10.10.2020  10:30Magdeburg-NeustadtMD-NeustadtMagdeburg-Neustadt:Merseburg-MeuschauMerseburg-MeuschauMeuschauabgesagt
Sa, 10.10.2020  11:001. FC Lok StendalStendal1. FC Lok Stendal:SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna6 : 2 
Sa, 10.10.2020  11:001. FC Magdeburg IIMagdeburg II1. FC Magdeburg II:Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß PiesteritzPiesteritz11 : 0 
Sa, 10.10.2020  11:00JFV WeißenfelsJFV WSFJFV Weißenfels:VfB OtterslebenVfB OtterslebenOttersleben3 : 2 
Sa, 10.10.2020  13:00Haldensleber SCHaldenslebenHaldensleber SC:SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 050 : 6
So, 18.10.2020  11:00VfL HalleVfL Halle:SG ReppichauSG Reppichau4 : 3 
7. Spieltag
Fr, 16.10.2020  19:00Grün-Weiß PiesteritzPiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz:SG ReppichauSG Reppichau0 : 2 
Sa, 24.10.2020  11:00VfB OtterslebenOtterslebenVfB Ottersleben:1. FC Magdeburg II1. FC Magdeburg IIMagdeburg II2 : 5 
Sa, 24.10.2020  11:00VfL HalleVfL Halle:1. FC Lok Stendal1. FC Lok StendalStendal7 : 2 
Sa, 24.10.2020  11:00Merseburg-MeuschauMeuschauMerseburg-Meuschau:JFV WeißenfelsJFV WeißenfelsJFV WSF0 : 2 
So, 25.10.2020  13:00SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05:Germania HalberstadtGermania HalberstadtHalberstadt4 : 2 
So, 25.10.2020  13:00SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV FortunaSV Fortuna Magdeburg:Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SCHaldensleben10 : 0 
8. Spieltag
Sa, 31.10.2020  11:00Germania HalberstadtHalberstadtGermania Halberstadt:SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortunaabgesagt
Sa, 31.10.2020  11:00Grün-Weiß PiesteritzPiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz:VfB OtterslebenVfB OtterslebenOtterslebenabgesagt
Sa, 31.10.2020  11:001. FC Magdeburg IIMagdeburg II1. FC Magdeburg II:Merseburg-MeuschauMerseburg-MeuschauMeuschauabgesagt
Sa, 31.10.2020  11:00Magdeburg-NeustadtMD-NeustadtMagdeburg-Neustadt:SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05abgesagt
So, 01.11.2020  13:001. FC Lok StendalStendal1. FC Lok Stendal:SG ReppichauSG Reppichauabgesagt
So, 01.11.2020  13:30Haldensleber SCHaldenslebenHaldensleber SC:VfL HalleVfL Halleabgesagt
9. Spieltag
Sa, 07.11.2020  10:30VfL HalleVfL Halle:Germania HalberstadtGermania HalberstadtHalberstadtabgesagt
Sa, 07.11.2020  11:001. FC Lok StendalStendal1. FC Lok Stendal:Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SCHaldenslebenabgesagt
So, 08.11.2020  11:30Merseburg-MeuschauMeuschauMerseburg-Meuschau:Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß PiesteritzPiesteritzabgesagt
So, 08.11.2020  11:30SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV FortunaSV Fortuna Magdeburg:Magdeburg-NeustadtMagdeburg-NeustadtMD-Neustadtabgesagt
So, 08.11.2020  13:00SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05:JFV WeißenfelsJFV WeißenfelsJFV WSFabgesagt
So, 08.11.2020  14:00VfB OtterslebenOtterslebenVfB Ottersleben:SG ReppichauSG Reppichauabgesagt