SV Dessau 05

U19 : Spielplan Verbandsliga

1. Spieltag
So, 18.08.2019  11:00Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz:Sandersdorf-ThalheimSandersdorf-Thalheim0 : 1 
Sa, 24.08.2019  13:00VfB 07 KlötzeVfB 07 Klötze:Germania HalberstadtGermania Halberstadt3 : 0 
So, 25.08.2019  13:00VfL HalleVfL Halle:1. FC Merseburg1. FC Merseburg4 : 2 
  13:00JFV WeißenfelsJFV Weißenfels:SG Dessau/KochstedtSG Dessau/Kochstedt7 : 1
  13:30SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna Magdeburg:FSV BennstedtFSV Bennstedt8 : 0 
  14:001. FC Lok Stendal1. FC Lok Stendal:Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SC3 : 1 
  14:00Union SchönebeckUnion Schönebeck:Post SV MagdeburgPost SV Magdeburg0 : 1 
2. Spieltag
So, 01.09.2019  11:00JFV WeißenfelsJFV Weißenfels:Germania HalberstadtGermania Halberstadt1 : 3 
  13:00SG Dessau/KochstedtSG Dessau/Kochstedt:SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna Magdeburg0 : 7
  13:001. FC Merseburg1. FC Merseburg:1. FC Lok Stendal1. FC Lok Stendal2 : 2 
  13:00Sandersdorf-ThalheimSandersdorf-Thalheim:VfB 07 KlötzeVfB 07 Klötze3 : 1 
  14:00FSV BennstedtFSV Bennstedt:VfL HalleVfL Halle1 : 0 
  14:00Post SV MagdeburgPost SV Magdeburg:Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz0 : 0 
Mi, 02.10.2019  18:00Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SC:Union SchönebeckUnion Schönebeck7 : 0 
3. Spieltag
So, 08.09.2019  11:00VfL HalleVfL Halle:SG Dessau/KochstedtSG Dessau/Kochstedt3 : 0
  12:30Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz:VfB 07 KlötzeVfB 07 Klötze2 : 2 
  13:00Post SV MagdeburgPost SV Magdeburg:Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SC1 : 1 
  13:30SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna Magdeburg:Germania HalberstadtGermania Halberstadt3 : 3 
  14:001. FC Lok Stendal1. FC Lok Stendal:FSV BennstedtFSV Bennstedt8 : 0 
  14:00Union SchönebeckUnion Schönebeck:1. FC Merseburg1. FC Merseburg2 : 2 
Fr, 13.12.2019  18:30JFV WeißenfelsJFV Weißenfels:Sandersdorf-ThalheimSandersdorf-Thalheim2 : 1 
4. Spieltag
Sa, 21.09.2019  12:30VfB 07 KlötzeVfB 07 Klötze:JFV WeißenfelsJFV Weißenfels2 : 3 
So, 22.09.2019  13:00Germania HalberstadtGermania Halberstadt:VfL HalleVfL Halle3 : 6 
  13:00SG Dessau/KochstedtSG Dessau/Kochstedt:1. FC Lok Stendal1. FC Lok Stendal2 : 3
  13:001. FC Merseburg1. FC Merseburg:Post SV MagdeburgPost SV Magdeburg13 : 1 
  13:00Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SC:Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz3 : 0 
  13:30FSV BennstedtFSV Bennstedt:Union SchönebeckUnion Schönebeck1 : 2 
Sa, 14.12.2019  12:00Sandersdorf-ThalheimSandersdorf-Thalheim:SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna Magdeburg3 : 4 
5. Spieltag
So, 29.09.2019  11:00Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz:JFV WeißenfelsJFV Weißenfels0 : 1 
  11:001. FC Lok Stendal1. FC Lok Stendal:Germania HalberstadtGermania Halberstadt2 : 3 
  11:00VfL HalleVfL Halle:Sandersdorf-ThalheimSandersdorf-Thalheim5 : 3 
  13:00Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SC:1. FC Merseburg1. FC Merseburg4 : 4 
  13:30SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna Magdeburg:VfB 07 KlötzeVfB 07 Klötze9 : 0 
  13:30Post SV MagdeburgPost SV Magdeburg:FSV BennstedtFSV Bennstedt2 : 2 
  14:00Union SchönebeckUnion Schönebeck:SG Dessau/KochstedtSG Dessau/Kochstedt3 : 1
6. Spieltag
Sa, 19.10.2019  12:00Sandersdorf-ThalheimSandersdorf-Thalheim:1. FC Lok Stendal1. FC Lok Stendal4 : 4 
So, 20.10.2019  12:00FSV BennstedtFSV Bennstedt:Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SC4 : 2 
  13:00Germania HalberstadtGermania Halberstadt:Union SchönebeckUnion Schönebeck5 : 5 
  13:00SG Dessau/KochstedtSG Dessau/Kochstedt:Post SV MagdeburgPost SV Magdeburg5 : 0
  13:00JFV WeißenfelsJFV Weißenfels:SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna Magdeburg0 : 7 
Sa, 14.12.2019  13:001. FC Merseburg1. FC Merseburg:Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz10 : 3 
  13:00VfB 07 KlötzeVfB 07 Klötze:VfL HalleVfL Halle1 : 5 
7. Spieltag
So, 27.10.2019  11:30Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz:SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna Magdeburg2 : 1 
  13:001. FC Merseburg1. FC Merseburg:FSV BennstedtFSV Bennstedt1 : 2 
  13:00Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SC:SG Dessau/KochstedtSG Dessau/Kochstedt1 : 2
  13:00Post SV MagdeburgPost SV Magdeburg:Germania HalberstadtGermania Halberstadt0 : 1 
  14:001. FC Lok Stendal1. FC Lok Stendal:VfB 07 KlötzeVfB 07 Klötze1 : 2 
  14:00Union SchönebeckUnion Schönebeck:Sandersdorf-ThalheimSandersdorf-Thalheim0 : 7 
Do, 31.10.2019  13:00VfL HalleVfL Halle:JFV WeißenfelsJFV Weißenfels7 : 1 
8. Spieltag
Sa, 02.11.2019  14:00SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna Magdeburg:VfL HalleVfL Halle3 : 1 
So, 03.11.2019  12:00FSV BennstedtFSV Bennstedt:Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz2 : 1 
  12:00Sandersdorf-ThalheimSandersdorf-Thalheim:Post SV MagdeburgPost SV Magdeburg3 : 0 
  13:00SG Dessau/KochstedtSG Dessau/Kochstedt:1. FC Merseburg1. FC Merseburg4 : 2
  13:00Germania HalberstadtGermania Halberstadt:Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SC1 : 7 
  13:00JFV WeißenfelsJFV Weißenfels:1. FC Lok Stendal1. FC Lok Stendal5 : 2 
Sa, 15.02.2020  13:00VfB 07 KlötzeVfB 07 Klötze:Union SchönebeckUnion Schönebeck7 : 0 
9. Spieltag
So, 10.11.2019  11:00Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz:VfL HalleVfL Halle1 : 6 
  13:00FSV BennstedtFSV Bennstedt:SG Dessau/KochstedtSG Dessau/Kochstedt5 : 1
  13:001. FC Merseburg1. FC Merseburg:Germania HalberstadtGermania Halberstadt3 : 1 
  13:00Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SC:Sandersdorf-ThalheimSandersdorf-Thalheim6 : 2 
  13:00Post SV MagdeburgPost SV Magdeburg:VfB 07 KlötzeVfB 07 Klötze1 : 3 
  14:001. FC Lok Stendal1. FC Lok Stendal:SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna Magdeburg1 : 6 
  14:00Union SchönebeckUnion Schönebeck:JFV WeißenfelsJFV Weißenfels1 : 4 
10. Spieltag
Sa, 16.11.2019  11:30Germania HalberstadtGermania Halberstadt:FSV BennstedtFSV Bennstedt4 : 1 
  12:00VfL HalleVfL Halle:1. FC Lok Stendal1. FC Lok Stendal6 : 3 
  13:00JFV WeißenfelsJFV Weißenfels:Post SV MagdeburgPost SV Magdeburg5 : 0 
  13:00VfB 07 KlötzeVfB 07 Klötze:Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SC2 : 3 
  13:00Sandersdorf-ThalheimSandersdorf-Thalheim:1. FC Merseburg1. FC Merseburg4 : 3 
  14:30SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna Magdeburg:Union SchönebeckUnion Schönebeck18 : 0 
So, 16.02.2020  13:00SG Dessau/KochstedtSG Dessau/Kochstedt:Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz5 : 1
11. Spieltag
Sa, 23.11.2019  12:00FSV BennstedtFSV Bennstedt:Sandersdorf-ThalheimSandersdorf-Thalheim1 : 6 
  13:00SG Dessau/KochstedtSG Dessau/Kochstedt:Germania HalberstadtGermania Halberstadt0 : 2
  13:00Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz:1. FC Lok Stendal1. FC Lok Stendal2 : 5 
  13:001. FC Merseburg1. FC Merseburg:VfB 07 KlötzeVfB 07 Klötze4 : 1 
  14:00Union SchönebeckUnion Schönebeck:VfL HalleVfL Halle0 : 3 
Mi, 11.12.2019  18:30Post SV MagdeburgPost SV Magdeburg:SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna Magdeburg0 : 7 
So, 16.02.2020  12:00Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SC:JFV WeißenfelsJFV Weißenfels6 : 2 
12. Spieltag
Sa, 30.11.2019  12:00Sandersdorf-ThalheimSandersdorf-Thalheim:SG Dessau/KochstedtSG Dessau/Kochstedt1 : 2
  13:00VfB 07 KlötzeVfB 07 Klötze:FSV BennstedtFSV Bennstedt5 : 2 
So, 01.12.2019  11:00VfL HalleVfL Halle:Post SV MagdeburgPost SV Magdeburg7 : 2 
  12:30Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz:Germania HalberstadtGermania Halberstadt2 : 3 
  13:00JFV WeißenfelsJFV Weißenfels:1. FC Merseburg1. FC Merseburg2 : 6 
  13:30SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna Magdeburg:Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SC3 : 1 
  14:001. FC Lok Stendal1. FC Lok Stendal:Union SchönebeckUnion Schönebeck7 : 1 
13. Spieltag
Fr, 06.12.2019  18:30Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz:Union SchönebeckUnion Schönebeck8 : 0 
So, 08.12.2019  12:00FSV BennstedtFSV Bennstedt:JFV WeißenfelsJFV Weißenfels1 : 3 
  13:001. FC Merseburg1. FC Merseburg:SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna Magdeburg0 : 5 
  13:00Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SC:VfL HalleVfL Halle0 : 6 
  13:00Post SV MagdeburgPost SV Magdeburg:1. FC Lok Stendal1. FC Lok Stendal0 : 1 
So, 16.02.2020  10:30Germania HalberstadtGermania Halberstadt:Sandersdorf-ThalheimSandersdorf-Thalheim6 : 3 
So, 05.04.2020  13:00SG Dessau/KochstedtSG Dessau/Kochstedt:VfB 07 KlötzeVfB 07 Klötzeabgesagt
14. Spieltag
Sa, 22.02.2020  13:001. FC Merseburg1. FC Merseburg:VfL HalleVfL Halle2 : 3 
So, 23.02.2020  12:00FSV BennstedtFSV Bennstedt:SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna Magdeburg2 : 4 
  13:00SG Dessau/KochstedtSG Dessau/Kochstedt:JFV WeißenfelsJFV Weißenfelsabgesagt
  13:00Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SC:1. FC Lok Stendal1. FC Lok Stendalabgesagt
  13:00Germania HalberstadtGermania Halberstadt:VfB 07 KlötzeVfB 07 Klötze6 : 2 
  13:00Post SV MagdeburgPost SV Magdeburg:Union SchönebeckUnion Schönebeck3 : 0 
Mi, 04.03.2020  12:00Sandersdorf-ThalheimSandersdorf-Thalheim:Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz5 : 2 
15. Spieltag
Sa, 29.02.2020  13:30VfL HalleVfL Halle:FSV BennstedtFSV Bennstedt3 : 0 
  13:30VfB 07 KlötzeVfB 07 Klötze:Sandersdorf-ThalheimSandersdorf-Thalheim2 : 2 
So, 01.03.2020  13:30SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna Magdeburg:SG Dessau/KochstedtSG Dessau/Kochstedt5 : 0
  13:30Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz:Post SV MagdeburgPost SV Magdeburg2 : 2 
  13:301. FC Lok Stendal1. FC Lok Stendal:1. FC Merseburg1. FC Merseburg4 : 1 
  13:30Union SchönebeckUnion Schönebeck:Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SCabgesagt
Fr, 01.05.2020  11:00Germania HalberstadtGermania Halberstadt:JFV WeißenfelsJFV Weißenfels 
16. Spieltag
Fr, 06.03.2020  18:30SG Dessau/KochstedtSG Dessau/Kochstedt:VfL HalleVfL Halle0 : 5
So, 08.03.2020  13:30Germania HalberstadtGermania Halberstadt:SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna Magdeburg1 : 2 
  13:30Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SC:Post SV MagdeburgPost SV Magdeburg6 : 5 
  13:301. FC Merseburg1. FC Merseburg:Union SchönebeckUnion Schönebeck6 : 1 
  13:30FSV BennstedtFSV Bennstedt:1. FC Lok Stendal1. FC Lok Stendal1 : 1 
Fr, 03.04.2020  19:00Sandersdorf-ThalheimSandersdorf-Thalheim:JFV WeißenfelsJFV Weißenfelsabgesagt
Sa, 11.04.2020  11:00VfB 07 KlötzeVfB 07 Klötze:Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz 
17. Spieltag
So, 15.03.2020  14:001. FC Lok Stendal1. FC Lok Stendal:SG Dessau/KochstedtSG Dessau/Kochstedtabgesagt
  14:00Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz:Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SCabgesagt
  14:00VfL HalleVfL Halle:Germania HalberstadtGermania Halberstadtabgesagt
  14:00Post SV MagdeburgPost SV Magdeburg:1. FC Merseburg1. FC Merseburgabgesagt
  14:00JFV WeißenfelsJFV Weißenfels:VfB 07 KlötzeVfB 07 Klötzeabgesagt
  14:00SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna Magdeburg:Sandersdorf-ThalheimSandersdorf-Thalheimabgesagt
  14:00Union SchönebeckUnion Schönebeck:FSV BennstedtFSV Bennstedtabgesagt
18. Spieltag
Sa, 21.03.2020  13:00SG Dessau/KochstedtSG Dessau/Kochstedt:Union SchönebeckUnion Schönebeckabgesagt
  13:00Sandersdorf-ThalheimSandersdorf-Thalheim:VfL HalleVfL Halleabgesagt
  13:00VfB 07 KlötzeVfB 07 Klötze:SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna Magdeburgabgesagt
So, 22.03.2020  13:00JFV WeißenfelsJFV Weißenfels:Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritzabgesagt
  13:00Germania HalberstadtGermania Halberstadt:1. FC Lok Stendal1. FC Lok Stendalabgesagt
  13:001. FC Merseburg1. FC Merseburg:Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SCabgesagt
  13:00FSV BennstedtFSV Bennstedt:Post SV MagdeburgPost SV Magdeburgabgesagt
19. Spieltag
Sa, 28.03.2020  13:00VfB 07 KlötzeVfB 07 Klötze:VfL HalleVfL Halleabgesagt
So, 29.03.2020  13:00Post SV MagdeburgPost SV Magdeburg:SG Dessau/KochstedtSG Dessau/Kochstedtabgesagt
  13:00Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz:1. FC Merseburg1. FC Merseburgabgesagt
  13:00Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SC:FSV BennstedtFSV Bennstedtabgesagt
  13:00SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna Magdeburg:JFV WeißenfelsJFV Weißenfelsabgesagt
  13:00Union SchönebeckUnion Schönebeck:Germania HalberstadtGermania Halberstadtabgesagt
  13:001. FC Lok Stendal1. FC Lok Stendal:Sandersdorf-ThalheimSandersdorf-Thalheimabgesagt
20. Spieltag
Sa, 18.04.2020  13:00Sandersdorf-ThalheimSandersdorf-Thalheim:Union SchönebeckUnion Schönebeck 
  13:00VfB 07 KlötzeVfB 07 Klötze:1. FC Lok Stendal1. FC Lok Stendal 
So, 19.04.2020  13:00SG Dessau/KochstedtSG Dessau/Kochstedt:Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SC 
  13:00JFV WeißenfelsJFV Weißenfels:VfL HalleVfL Halle 
  13:00Germania HalberstadtGermania Halberstadt:Post SV MagdeburgPost SV Magdeburg 
  13:00SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna Magdeburg:Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz 
  13:00FSV BennstedtFSV Bennstedt:1. FC Merseburg1. FC Merseburg 
21. Spieltag
Sa, 25.04.2020  13:00VfB 07 KlötzeVfB 07 Klötze:Union SchönebeckUnion Schönebeck 
So, 26.04.2020  13:001. FC Merseburg1. FC Merseburg:SG Dessau/KochstedtSG Dessau/Kochstedt 
  13:00Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz:FSV BennstedtFSV Bennstedt 
  13:00VfL HalleVfL Halle:SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna Magdeburg 
  13:00Post SV MagdeburgPost SV Magdeburg:Sandersdorf-ThalheimSandersdorf-Thalheim 
  13:00Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SC:Germania HalberstadtGermania Halberstadt 
  13:001. FC Lok Stendal1. FC Lok Stendal:JFV WeißenfelsJFV Weißenfels 
22. Spieltag
Sa, 02.05.2020  13:00Sandersdorf-ThalheimSandersdorf-Thalheim:Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SC 
  13:00VfB 07 KlötzeVfB 07 Klötze:Post SV MagdeburgPost SV Magdeburg 
So, 03.05.2020  13:00SG Dessau/KochstedtSG Dessau/Kochstedt:FSV BennstedtFSV Bennstedt 
  13:00Germania HalberstadtGermania Halberstadt:1. FC Merseburg1. FC Merseburg 
  13:00JFV WeißenfelsJFV Weißenfels:Union SchönebeckUnion Schönebeck 
  13:00VfL HalleVfL Halle:Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz 
  13:00SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna Magdeburg:1. FC Lok Stendal1. FC Lok Stendal 
23. Spieltag
So, 10.05.2020  12:30Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz:SG Dessau/KochstedtSG Dessau/Kochstedt 
  12:30Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SC:VfB 07 KlötzeVfB 07 Klötze 
  12:30Post SV MagdeburgPost SV Magdeburg:JFV WeißenfelsJFV Weißenfels 
  12:301. FC Merseburg1. FC Merseburg:Sandersdorf-ThalheimSandersdorf-Thalheim 
  12:30FSV BennstedtFSV Bennstedt:Germania HalberstadtGermania Halberstadt 
  12:301. FC Lok Stendal1. FC Lok Stendal:VfL HalleVfL Halle 
  12:30Union SchönebeckUnion Schönebeck:SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna Magdeburg 
24. Spieltag
Sa, 16.05.2020  13:00Sandersdorf-ThalheimSandersdorf-Thalheim:FSV BennstedtFSV Bennstedt 
  13:00VfB 07 KlötzeVfB 07 Klötze:1. FC Merseburg1. FC Merseburg 
So, 17.05.2020  13:00Germania HalberstadtGermania Halberstadt:SG Dessau/KochstedtSG Dessau/Kochstedt 
  13:00JFV WeißenfelsJFV Weißenfels:Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SC 
  13:00VfL HalleVfL Halle:Union SchönebeckUnion Schönebeck 
  13:00SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna Magdeburg:Post SV MagdeburgPost SV Magdeburg 
  13:001. FC Lok Stendal1. FC Lok Stendal:Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz 
25. Spieltag
So, 24.05.2020  13:00SG Dessau/KochstedtSG Dessau/Kochstedt:Sandersdorf-ThalheimSandersdorf-Thalheim 
  13:00Germania HalberstadtGermania Halberstadt:Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz 
  13:00Post SV MagdeburgPost SV Magdeburg:VfL HalleVfL Halle 
  13:00Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SC:SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna Magdeburg 
  13:001. FC Merseburg1. FC Merseburg:JFV WeißenfelsJFV Weißenfels 
  13:00FSV BennstedtFSV Bennstedt:VfB 07 KlötzeVfB 07 Klötze 
  13:00Union SchönebeckUnion Schönebeck:1. FC Lok Stendal1. FC Lok Stendal 
26. Spieltag
Mo, 01.06.2020  18:30Union SchönebeckUnion Schönebeck:Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz 
Sa, 06.06.2020  13:00VfB 07 KlötzeVfB 07 Klötze:SG Dessau/KochstedtSG Dessau/Kochstedt 
  13:30Sandersdorf-ThalheimSandersdorf-Thalheim:Germania HalberstadtGermania Halberstadt 
So, 07.06.2020  13:30JFV WeißenfelsJFV Weißenfels:FSV BennstedtFSV Bennstedt 
  13:30VfL HalleVfL Halle:Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SC 
  13:30SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna Magdeburg:1. FC Merseburg1. FC Merseburg 
  13:301. FC Lok Stendal1. FC Lok Stendal:Post SV MagdeburgPost SV Magdeburg