SV Dessau 05

U19 : Verbandsliga        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. SV Fortuna Magdeburg SV Fortuna Magdeburg 1   1 0 0     8 : 0   +8   3
2. JFV Weißenfels JFV Weißenfels 1   1 0 0     7 : 1   +6   3
3. VfB 07 Klötze VfB 07 Klötze 1   1 0 0     3 : 0   +3   3
4. VfL Halle VfL Halle 1   1 0 0     4 : 2   +2   3
5. 1. FC Lok Stendal 1. FC Lok Stendal 1   1 0 0     3 : 1   +2   3
6. Post SV Magdeburg Post SV Magdeburg 1   1 0 0     1 : 0   +1   3
  Sandersdorf-Thalheim Sandersdorf-Thalheim 1   1 0 0     1 : 0   +1   3
8. Union Schönebeck Union Schönebeck 1   0 0 1     0 : 1   -1   0
  Grün-Weiß Piesteritz Grün-Weiß Piesteritz 1   0 0 1     0 : 1   -1   0
10. 1. FC Merseburg 1. FC Merseburg 1   0 0 1     2 : 4   -2   0
11. Haldensleber SC Haldensleber SC 1   0 0 1     1 : 3   -2   0
12. Germania Halberstadt Germania Halberstadt 1   0 0 1     0 : 3   -3   0
13. SG Dessau/Kochstedt SG Dessau/Kochstedt 1   0 0 1     1 : 7   -6   0
14. FSV Bennstedt FSV Bennstedt 1   0 0 1     0 : 8   -8   0
1. Spieltag
So, 18.08.2019  11:00Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz:Sandersdorf-ThalheimSandersdorf-Thalheim0 : 1 
Sa, 24.08.2019  13:00VfB 07 KlötzeVfB 07 Klötze:Germania HalberstadtGermania Halberstadt3 : 0 
So, 25.08.2019  13:00VfL HalleVfL Halle:1. FC Merseburg1. FC Merseburg4 : 2 
So, 25.08.2019  13:00JFV WeißenfelsJFV Weißenfels:SG Dessau/KochstedtSG Dessau/Kochstedt7 : 1
So, 25.08.2019  13:30SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna Magdeburg:FSV BennstedtFSV Bennstedt8 : 0 
So, 25.08.2019  14:001. FC Lok Stendal1. FC Lok Stendal:Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SC3 : 1 
So, 25.08.2019  14:00Union SchönebeckUnion Schönebeck:Post SV MagdeburgPost SV Magdeburg0 : 1 
2. Spieltag
So, 01.09.2019  11:00JFV WeißenfelsJFV Weißenfels:Germania HalberstadtGermania Halberstadt1 : 3 
So, 01.09.2019  13:00SG Dessau/KochstedtSG Dessau/Kochstedt:SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna Magdeburg0 : 7
So, 01.09.2019  13:001. FC Merseburg1. FC Merseburg:1. FC Lok Stendal1. FC Lok Stendal2 : 2 
So, 01.09.2019  13:00Sandersdorf-ThalheimSandersdorf-Thalheim:VfB 07 KlötzeVfB 07 Klötze3 : 1 
So, 01.09.2019  14:00FSV BennstedtFSV Bennstedt:VfL HalleVfL Halle1 : 0 
So, 01.09.2019  14:00Post SV MagdeburgPost SV Magdeburg:Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz0 : 0 
Mi, 02.10.2019  18:00Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SC:Union SchönebeckUnion Schönebeck7 : 0 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan