SV Dessau 05

U19 : Verbandsliga        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. SV Fortuna Magdeburg SV Fortuna Magdeburg 11   9 1 1     73 : 10   +63   28
2. VfL Halle VfL Halle 11   9 0 2     46 : 18   +28   27
3. JFV Weißenfels JFV Weißenfels 11   7 0 4     31 : 30   +1   21
4. Haldensleber SC Haldensleber SC 11   6 2 3     41 : 21   +20   20
5. Sandersdorf-Thalheim Sandersdorf-Thalheim 11   6 1 4     37 : 26   +11   19
6. Germania Halberstadt Germania Halberstadt 11   5 2 4     26 : 31   -5   17
7. FSV Bennstedt FSV Bennstedt 11   5 1 5     19 : 35   -16   16
8. 1. FC Merseburg 1. FC Merseburg 11   4 3 4     46 : 28   +18   15
9. 1. FC Lok Stendal 1. FC Lok Stendal 11   4 2 5     34 : 33   +1   14
10. VfB 07 Klötze VfB 07 Klötze 11   4 1 6     24 : 31   -7   13
11. SG Dessau/Kochstedt SG Dessau/Kochstedt 11   4 0 7     21 : 34   -13   12
12. Union Schönebeck Union Schönebeck 11   2 2 7     13 : 56   -43   8
13. Post SV Magdeburg Post SV Magdeburg 11   1 3 7     6 : 40   -34   6
14. Grün-Weiß Piesteritz Grün-Weiß Piesteritz 11   1 2 8     12 : 36   -24   5
11. Spieltag
Sa, 23.11.2019  12:00FSV BennstedtFSV Bennstedt:Sandersdorf-ThalheimSandersdorf-Thalheim1 : 6 
Sa, 23.11.2019  13:00SG Dessau/KochstedtSG Dessau/Kochstedt:Germania HalberstadtGermania Halberstadt0 : 2
Sa, 23.11.2019  13:00Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz:1. FC Lok Stendal1. FC Lok Stendal2 : 5 
Sa, 23.11.2019  13:001. FC Merseburg1. FC Merseburg:VfB 07 KlötzeVfB 07 Klötze4 : 1 
Sa, 23.11.2019  14:00Union SchönebeckUnion Schönebeck:VfL HalleVfL Halle0 : 3 
Mi, 11.12.2019  18:30Post SV MagdeburgPost SV Magdeburg:SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna Magdeburg0 : 7 
So, 16.02.2020  12:00Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SC:JFV WeißenfelsJFV Weißenfels6 : 2 
12. Spieltag
Sa, 30.11.2019  12:00Sandersdorf-ThalheimSandersdorf-Thalheim:SG Dessau/KochstedtSG Dessau/Kochstedt1 : 2
Sa, 30.11.2019  13:00VfB 07 KlötzeVfB 07 Klötze:FSV BennstedtFSV Bennstedt5 : 2 
So, 01.12.2019  11:00VfL HalleVfL Halle:Post SV MagdeburgPost SV Magdeburg7 : 2 
So, 01.12.2019  12:30Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz:Germania HalberstadtGermania Halberstadt2 : 3 
So, 01.12.2019  13:00JFV WeißenfelsJFV Weißenfels:1. FC Merseburg1. FC Merseburg2 : 6 
So, 01.12.2019  13:30SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna Magdeburg:Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SC3 : 1 
So, 01.12.2019  14:001. FC Lok Stendal1. FC Lok Stendal:Union SchönebeckUnion Schönebeck7 : 1 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan