SV Dessau 05

U19 : Verbandsliga        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. SV Fortuna Magdeburg SV Fortuna Magdeburg 13   11 1 1     81 : 11   +70   34
2. VfL Halle VfL Halle 13   11 0 2     59 : 20   +39   33
3. JFV Weißenfels JFV Weißenfels 13   8 0 5     36 : 37   -1   24
4. Germania Halberstadt Germania Halberstadt 13   7 2 4     35 : 36   -1   23
5. Haldensleber SC Haldensleber SC 13   6 2 5     42 : 30   +12   20
6. 1. FC Lok Stendal 1. FC Lok Stendal 13   6 2 5     42 : 34   +8   20
7. Sandersdorf-Thalheim Sandersdorf-Thalheim 13   6 1 6     41 : 34   +7   19
8. 1. FC Merseburg 1. FC Merseburg 13   5 3 5     52 : 35   +17   18
9. VfB 07 Klötze VfB 07 Klötze 12   5 1 6     29 : 33   -4   16
10. FSV Bennstedt FSV Bennstedt 13   5 1 7     22 : 43   -21   16
11. SG Dessau/Kochstedt SG Dessau/Kochstedt 12   5 0 7     23 : 35   -12   15
12. Grün-Weiß Piesteritz Grün-Weiß Piesteritz 13   2 2 9     22 : 39   -17   8
13. Union Schönebeck Union Schönebeck 13   2 2 9     14 : 71   -57   8
14. Post SV Magdeburg Post SV Magdeburg 13   1 3 9     8 : 48   -40   6
13. Spieltag
Fr, 06.12.2019  18:30Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz:Union SchönebeckUnion Schönebeck8 : 0 
So, 08.12.2019  12:00FSV BennstedtFSV Bennstedt:JFV WeißenfelsJFV Weißenfels1 : 3 
So, 08.12.2019  13:001. FC Merseburg1. FC Merseburg:SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna Magdeburg0 : 5 
So, 08.12.2019  13:00Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SC:VfL HalleVfL Halle0 : 6 
So, 08.12.2019  13:00Post SV MagdeburgPost SV Magdeburg:1. FC Lok Stendal1. FC Lok Stendal0 : 1 
So, 16.02.2020  10:30Germania HalberstadtGermania Halberstadt:Sandersdorf-ThalheimSandersdorf-Thalheim6 : 3 
So, 05.04.2020  13:00SG Dessau/KochstedtSG Dessau/Kochstedt:VfB 07 KlötzeVfB 07 Klötzeabgesagt
14. Spieltag
Sa, 22.02.2020  13:001. FC Merseburg1. FC Merseburg:VfL HalleVfL Halle2 : 3 
So, 23.02.2020  12:00FSV BennstedtFSV Bennstedt:SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna Magdeburg2 : 4 
So, 23.02.2020  13:00SG Dessau/KochstedtSG Dessau/Kochstedt:JFV WeißenfelsJFV Weißenfelsabgesagt
So, 23.02.2020  13:00Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SC:1. FC Lok Stendal1. FC Lok Stendalabgesagt
So, 23.02.2020  13:00Germania HalberstadtGermania Halberstadt:VfB 07 KlötzeVfB 07 Klötze6 : 2 
So, 23.02.2020  13:00Post SV MagdeburgPost SV Magdeburg:Union SchönebeckUnion Schönebeck3 : 0 
Mi, 04.03.2020  12:00Sandersdorf-ThalheimSandersdorf-Thalheim:Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz5 : 2 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan