SV Dessau 05

U19 : Verbandsliga        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. SV Fortuna Magdeburg SV Fortuna Magdeburg 14   12 1 1     85 : 13   +72   37
2. VfL Halle VfL Halle 14   12 0 2     62 : 22   +40   36
3. Germania Halberstadt Germania Halberstadt 14   8 2 4     41 : 38   +3   26
4. JFV Weißenfels JFV Weißenfels 13   8 0 5     36 : 37   -1   24
5. Sandersdorf-Thalheim Sandersdorf-Thalheim 14   7 1 6     46 : 36   +10   22
6. Haldensleber SC Haldensleber SC 13   6 2 5     42 : 30   +12   20
7. 1. FC Lok Stendal 1. FC Lok Stendal 13   6 2 5     42 : 34   +8   20
8. 1. FC Merseburg 1. FC Merseburg 14   5 3 6     54 : 38   +16   18
9. VfB 07 Klötze VfB 07 Klötze 13   5 1 7     31 : 39   -8   16
10. FSV Bennstedt FSV Bennstedt 14   5 1 8     24 : 47   -23   16
11. SG Dessau/Kochstedt SG Dessau/Kochstedt 12   5 0 7     23 : 35   -12   15
12. Post SV Magdeburg Post SV Magdeburg 14   2 3 9     11 : 48   -37   9
13. Grün-Weiß Piesteritz Grün-Weiß Piesteritz 14   2 2 10     24 : 44   -20   8
14. Union Schönebeck Union Schönebeck 14   2 2 10     14 : 74   -60   8
14. Spieltag
Sa, 22.02.2020  13:001. FC Merseburg1. FC Merseburg:VfL HalleVfL Halle2 : 3 
So, 23.02.2020  12:00FSV BennstedtFSV Bennstedt:SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna Magdeburg2 : 4 
So, 23.02.2020  13:00SG Dessau/KochstedtSG Dessau/Kochstedt:JFV WeißenfelsJFV Weißenfelsabgesagt
So, 23.02.2020  13:00Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SC:1. FC Lok Stendal1. FC Lok Stendalabgesagt
So, 23.02.2020  13:00Germania HalberstadtGermania Halberstadt:VfB 07 KlötzeVfB 07 Klötze6 : 2 
So, 23.02.2020  13:00Post SV MagdeburgPost SV Magdeburg:Union SchönebeckUnion Schönebeck3 : 0 
Mi, 04.03.2020  12:00Sandersdorf-ThalheimSandersdorf-Thalheim:Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz5 : 2 
15. Spieltag
Sa, 29.02.2020  13:30VfL HalleVfL Halle:FSV BennstedtFSV Bennstedt3 : 0 
Sa, 29.02.2020  13:30VfB 07 KlötzeVfB 07 Klötze:Sandersdorf-ThalheimSandersdorf-Thalheim2 : 2 
So, 01.03.2020  13:30SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna Magdeburg:SG Dessau/KochstedtSG Dessau/Kochstedt5 : 0
So, 01.03.2020  13:30Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz:Post SV MagdeburgPost SV Magdeburg2 : 2 
So, 01.03.2020  13:301. FC Lok Stendal1. FC Lok Stendal:1. FC Merseburg1. FC Merseburg4 : 1 
So, 01.03.2020  13:30Union SchönebeckUnion Schönebeck:Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SCabgesagt
Fr, 01.05.2020  11:00Germania HalberstadtGermania Halberstadt:JFV WeißenfelsJFV Weißenfels 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan