SV Dessau 05

U19 : Verbandsliga        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. SV Fortuna Magdeburg SV Fortuna Magdeburg 15   13 1 1     90 : 13   +77   40
2. VfL Halle VfL Halle 15   13 0 2     65 : 22   +43   39
3. Germania Halberstadt Germania Halberstadt 14   8 2 4     41 : 38   +3   26
4. JFV Weißenfels JFV Weißenfels 13   8 0 5     36 : 37   -1   24
5. 1. FC Lok Stendal 1. FC Lok Stendal 14   7 2 5     46 : 35   +11   23
6. Sandersdorf-Thalheim Sandersdorf-Thalheim 15   7 2 6     48 : 38   +10   23
7. Haldensleber SC Haldensleber SC 13   6 2 5     42 : 30   +12   20
8. 1. FC Merseburg 1. FC Merseburg 15   5 3 7     55 : 42   +13   18
9. VfB 07 Klötze VfB 07 Klötze 14   5 2 7     33 : 41   -8   17
10. FSV Bennstedt FSV Bennstedt 15   5 1 9     24 : 50   -26   16
11. SG Dessau/Kochstedt SG Dessau/Kochstedt 13   5 0 8     23 : 40   -17   15
12. Post SV Magdeburg Post SV Magdeburg 15   2 4 9     13 : 50   -37   10
13. Grün-Weiß Piesteritz Grün-Weiß Piesteritz 15   2 3 10     26 : 46   -20   9
14. Union Schönebeck Union Schönebeck 14   2 2 10     14 : 74   -60   8
15. Spieltag
Sa, 29.02.2020  13:30VfL HalleVfL Halle:FSV BennstedtFSV Bennstedt3 : 0 
Sa, 29.02.2020  13:30VfB 07 KlötzeVfB 07 Klötze:Sandersdorf-ThalheimSandersdorf-Thalheim2 : 2 
So, 01.03.2020  13:30SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna Magdeburg:SG Dessau/KochstedtSG Dessau/Kochstedt5 : 0
So, 01.03.2020  13:30Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz:Post SV MagdeburgPost SV Magdeburg2 : 2 
So, 01.03.2020  13:301. FC Lok Stendal1. FC Lok Stendal:1. FC Merseburg1. FC Merseburg4 : 1 
So, 01.03.2020  13:30Union SchönebeckUnion Schönebeck:Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SCabgesagt
Fr, 01.05.2020  11:00Germania HalberstadtGermania Halberstadt:JFV WeißenfelsJFV Weißenfels 
16. Spieltag
Fr, 06.03.2020  18:30SG Dessau/KochstedtSG Dessau/Kochstedt:VfL HalleVfL Halle0 : 5
So, 08.03.2020  13:30Germania HalberstadtGermania Halberstadt:SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna Magdeburg1 : 2 
So, 08.03.2020  13:30Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SC:Post SV MagdeburgPost SV Magdeburg6 : 5 
So, 08.03.2020  13:301. FC Merseburg1. FC Merseburg:Union SchönebeckUnion Schönebeck6 : 1 
So, 08.03.2020  13:30FSV BennstedtFSV Bennstedt:1. FC Lok Stendal1. FC Lok Stendal1 : 1 
Fr, 03.04.2020  19:00Sandersdorf-ThalheimSandersdorf-Thalheim:JFV WeißenfelsJFV Weißenfelsabgesagt
Sa, 11.04.2020  11:00VfB 07 KlötzeVfB 07 Klötze:Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan