SV Dessau 05

U19 : Verbandsliga        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. SV Fortuna Magdeburg SV Fortuna Magdeburg 2   2 0 0     15 : 0   +15   6
2. Sandersdorf-Thalheim Sandersdorf-Thalheim 2   2 0 0     4 : 1   +3   6
3. 1. FC Lok Stendal 1. FC Lok Stendal 2   1 1 0     5 : 3   +2   4
4. Post SV Magdeburg Post SV Magdeburg 2   1 1 0     1 : 0   +1   4
5. Haldensleber SC Haldensleber SC 2   1 0 1     8 : 3   +5   3
6. JFV Weißenfels JFV Weißenfels 2   1 0 1     8 : 4   +4   3
7. VfL Halle VfL Halle 2   1 0 1     4 : 3   +1   3
  VfB 07 Klötze VfB 07 Klötze 2   1 0 1     4 : 3   +1   3
9. Germania Halberstadt Germania Halberstadt 2   1 0 1     3 : 4   -1   3
10. FSV Bennstedt FSV Bennstedt 2   1 0 1     1 : 8   -7   3
11. Grün-Weiß Piesteritz Grün-Weiß Piesteritz 2   0 1 1     0 : 1   -1   1
12. 1. FC Merseburg 1. FC Merseburg 2   0 1 1     4 : 6   -2   1
13. Union Schönebeck Union Schönebeck 2   0 0 2     0 : 8   -8   0
14. SG Dessau/Kochstedt SG Dessau/Kochstedt 2   0 0 2     1 : 14   -13   0
2. Spieltag
So, 01.09.2019  11:00JFV WeißenfelsJFV Weißenfels:Germania HalberstadtGermania Halberstadt1 : 3 
So, 01.09.2019  13:00SG Dessau/KochstedtSG Dessau/Kochstedt:SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna Magdeburg0 : 7
So, 01.09.2019  13:001. FC Merseburg1. FC Merseburg:1. FC Lok Stendal1. FC Lok Stendal2 : 2 
So, 01.09.2019  13:00Sandersdorf-ThalheimSandersdorf-Thalheim:VfB 07 KlötzeVfB 07 Klötze3 : 1 
So, 01.09.2019  14:00FSV BennstedtFSV Bennstedt:VfL HalleVfL Halle1 : 0 
So, 01.09.2019  14:00Post SV MagdeburgPost SV Magdeburg:Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz0 : 0 
Mi, 02.10.2019  18:00Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SC:Union SchönebeckUnion Schönebeck7 : 0 
3. Spieltag
So, 08.09.2019  11:00VfL HalleVfL Halle:SG Dessau/KochstedtSG Dessau/Kochstedt3 : 0
So, 08.09.2019  12:30Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz:VfB 07 KlötzeVfB 07 Klötze2 : 2 
So, 08.09.2019  13:00Post SV MagdeburgPost SV Magdeburg:Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SC1 : 1 
So, 08.09.2019  13:30SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna Magdeburg:Germania HalberstadtGermania Halberstadt3 : 3 
So, 08.09.2019  14:001. FC Lok Stendal1. FC Lok Stendal:FSV BennstedtFSV Bennstedt8 : 0 
So, 08.09.2019  14:00Union SchönebeckUnion Schönebeck:1. FC Merseburg1. FC Merseburg2 : 2 
Fr, 13.12.2019  18:30JFV WeißenfelsJFV Weißenfels:Sandersdorf-ThalheimSandersdorf-Thalheim2 : 1 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan