SV Dessau 05

U19 : Verbandsliga        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. SV Fortuna Magdeburg SV Fortuna Magdeburg 16   14 1 1     92 : 14   +78   43
2. VfL Halle VfL Halle 16   14 0 2     70 : 22   +48   42
3. Germania Halberstadt Germania Halberstadt 15   8 2 5     42 : 40   +2   26
4. 1. FC Lok Stendal 1. FC Lok Stendal 15   7 3 5     47 : 36   +11   24
5. JFV Weißenfels JFV Weißenfels 13   8 0 5     36 : 37   -1   24
6. Haldensleber SC Haldensleber SC 14   7 2 5     48 : 35   +13   23
7. Sandersdorf-Thalheim Sandersdorf-Thalheim 15   7 2 6     48 : 38   +10   23
8. 1. FC Merseburg 1. FC Merseburg 16   6 3 7     61 : 43   +18   21
9. VfB 07 Klötze VfB 07 Klötze 14   5 2 7     33 : 41   -8   17
10. FSV Bennstedt FSV Bennstedt 16   5 2 9     25 : 51   -26   17
11. SG Dessau/Kochstedt SG Dessau/Kochstedt 14   5 0 9     23 : 45   -22   15
12. Post SV Magdeburg Post SV Magdeburg 16   2 4 10     18 : 56   -38   10
13. Grün-Weiß Piesteritz Grün-Weiß Piesteritz 15   2 3 10     26 : 46   -20   9
14. Union Schönebeck Union Schönebeck 15   2 2 11     15 : 80   -65   8
24. Spieltag
Sa, 16.05.2020  13:00Sandersdorf-ThalheimSandersdorf-Thalheim:FSV BennstedtFSV Bennstedt 
Sa, 16.05.2020  13:00VfB 07 KlötzeVfB 07 Klötze:1. FC Merseburg1. FC Merseburg 
So, 17.05.2020  13:00Germania HalberstadtGermania Halberstadt:SG Dessau/KochstedtSG Dessau/Kochstedt 
So, 17.05.2020  13:00JFV WeißenfelsJFV Weißenfels:Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SC 
So, 17.05.2020  13:00VfL HalleVfL Halle:Union SchönebeckUnion Schönebeck 
So, 17.05.2020  13:00SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna Magdeburg:Post SV MagdeburgPost SV Magdeburg 
So, 17.05.2020  13:001. FC Lok Stendal1. FC Lok Stendal:Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz 
25. Spieltag
So, 24.05.2020  13:00SG Dessau/KochstedtSG Dessau/Kochstedt:Sandersdorf-ThalheimSandersdorf-Thalheim 
So, 24.05.2020  13:00Germania HalberstadtGermania Halberstadt:Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz 
So, 24.05.2020  13:00Post SV MagdeburgPost SV Magdeburg:VfL HalleVfL Halle 
So, 24.05.2020  13:00Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SC:SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna Magdeburg 
So, 24.05.2020  13:001. FC Merseburg1. FC Merseburg:JFV WeißenfelsJFV Weißenfels 
So, 24.05.2020  13:00FSV BennstedtFSV Bennstedt:VfB 07 KlötzeVfB 07 Klötze 
So, 24.05.2020  13:00Union SchönebeckUnion Schönebeck:1. FC Lok Stendal1. FC Lok Stendal 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan