SV Dessau 05

U19 : Verbandsliga        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. SV Fortuna Magdeburg SV Fortuna Magdeburg 6   5 1 0     38 : 6   +32   16
2. VfL Halle VfL Halle 6   5 0 1     23 : 10   +13   15
3. JFV Weißenfels JFV Weißenfels 6   4 0 2     14 : 14   +0   12
4. 1. FC Lok Stendal 1. FC Lok Stendal 6   3 2 1     22 : 12   +10   11
5. 1. FC Merseburg 1. FC Merseburg 6   2 3 1     33 : 16   +17   9
6. Haldensleber SC Haldensleber SC 6   2 2 2     18 : 12   +6   8
7. Germania Halberstadt Germania Halberstadt 6   2 2 2     17 : 20   -3   8
8. Union Schönebeck Union Schönebeck 6   2 2 2     12 : 17   -5   8
9. Sandersdorf-Thalheim Sandersdorf-Thalheim 6   2 1 3     15 : 16   -1   7
10. FSV Bennstedt FSV Bennstedt 6   2 1 3     8 : 22   -14   7
11. Post SV Magdeburg Post SV Magdeburg 6   1 3 2     5 : 21   -16   6
12. VfB 07 Klötze VfB 07 Klötze 6   1 1 4     9 : 22   -13   4
13. SG Dessau/Kochstedt SG Dessau/Kochstedt 6   1 0 5     9 : 23   -14   3
14. Grün-Weiß Piesteritz Grün-Weiß Piesteritz 6   0 2 4     5 : 17   -12   2
6. Spieltag
Sa, 19.10.2019  12:00Sandersdorf-ThalheimSandersdorf-Thalheim:1. FC Lok Stendal1. FC Lok Stendal4 : 4 
So, 20.10.2019  12:00FSV BennstedtFSV Bennstedt:Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SC4 : 2 
So, 20.10.2019  13:00Germania HalberstadtGermania Halberstadt:Union SchönebeckUnion Schönebeck5 : 5 
So, 20.10.2019  13:00SG Dessau/KochstedtSG Dessau/Kochstedt:Post SV MagdeburgPost SV Magdeburg5 : 0
So, 20.10.2019  13:00JFV WeißenfelsJFV Weißenfels:SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna Magdeburg0 : 7 
Sa, 14.12.2019  13:001. FC Merseburg1. FC Merseburg:Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz10 : 3 
Sa, 14.12.2019  13:00VfB 07 KlötzeVfB 07 Klötze:VfL HalleVfL Halle1 : 5 
7. Spieltag
So, 27.10.2019  11:30Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz:SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna Magdeburg2 : 1 
So, 27.10.2019  13:001. FC Merseburg1. FC Merseburg:FSV BennstedtFSV Bennstedt1 : 2 
So, 27.10.2019  13:00Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SC:SG Dessau/KochstedtSG Dessau/Kochstedt1 : 2
So, 27.10.2019  13:00Post SV MagdeburgPost SV Magdeburg:Germania HalberstadtGermania Halberstadt0 : 1 
So, 27.10.2019  14:001. FC Lok Stendal1. FC Lok Stendal:VfB 07 KlötzeVfB 07 Klötze1 : 2 
So, 27.10.2019  14:00Union SchönebeckUnion Schönebeck:Sandersdorf-ThalheimSandersdorf-Thalheim0 : 7 
Do, 31.10.2019  13:00VfL HalleVfL Halle:JFV WeißenfelsJFV Weißenfels7 : 1 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan