SV Dessau 05

U19 : Verbandsliga        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. VfL Halle VfL Halle 7   6 0 1     30 : 11   +19   18
2. SV Fortuna Magdeburg SV Fortuna Magdeburg 7   5 1 1     39 : 8   +31   16
3. JFV Weißenfels JFV Weißenfels 7   4 0 3     15 : 21   -6   12
4. 1. FC Lok Stendal 1. FC Lok Stendal 7   3 2 2     23 : 14   +9   11
5. Germania Halberstadt Germania Halberstadt 7   3 2 2     18 : 20   -2   11
6. Sandersdorf-Thalheim Sandersdorf-Thalheim 7   3 1 3     22 : 16   +6   10
7. FSV Bennstedt FSV Bennstedt 7   3 1 3     10 : 23   -13   10
8. 1. FC Merseburg 1. FC Merseburg 7   2 3 2     34 : 18   +16   9
9. Haldensleber SC Haldensleber SC 7   2 2 3     19 : 14   +5   8
10. Union Schönebeck Union Schönebeck 7   2 2 3     12 : 24   -12   8
11. VfB 07 Klötze VfB 07 Klötze 7   2 1 4     11 : 23   -12   7
12. SG Dessau/Kochstedt SG Dessau/Kochstedt 7   2 0 5     11 : 24   -13   6
13. Post SV Magdeburg Post SV Magdeburg 7   1 3 3     5 : 22   -17   6
14. Grün-Weiß Piesteritz Grün-Weiß Piesteritz 7   1 2 4     7 : 18   -11   5
7. Spieltag
So, 27.10.2019  11:30Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz:SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna Magdeburg2 : 1 
So, 27.10.2019  13:001. FC Merseburg1. FC Merseburg:FSV BennstedtFSV Bennstedt1 : 2 
So, 27.10.2019  13:00Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SC:SG Dessau/KochstedtSG Dessau/Kochstedt1 : 2
So, 27.10.2019  13:00Post SV MagdeburgPost SV Magdeburg:Germania HalberstadtGermania Halberstadt0 : 1 
So, 27.10.2019  14:001. FC Lok Stendal1. FC Lok Stendal:VfB 07 KlötzeVfB 07 Klötze1 : 2 
So, 27.10.2019  14:00Union SchönebeckUnion Schönebeck:Sandersdorf-ThalheimSandersdorf-Thalheim0 : 7 
Do, 31.10.2019  13:00VfL HalleVfL Halle:JFV WeißenfelsJFV Weißenfels7 : 1 
8. Spieltag
Sa, 02.11.2019  14:00SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna Magdeburg:VfL HalleVfL Halle3 : 1 
So, 03.11.2019  12:00FSV BennstedtFSV Bennstedt:Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz2 : 1 
So, 03.11.2019  12:00Sandersdorf-ThalheimSandersdorf-Thalheim:Post SV MagdeburgPost SV Magdeburg3 : 0 
So, 03.11.2019  13:00SG Dessau/KochstedtSG Dessau/Kochstedt:1. FC Merseburg1. FC Merseburg4 : 2
So, 03.11.2019  13:00Germania HalberstadtGermania Halberstadt:Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SC1 : 7 
So, 03.11.2019  13:00JFV WeißenfelsJFV Weißenfels:1. FC Lok Stendal1. FC Lok Stendal5 : 2 
Sa, 15.02.2020  13:00VfB 07 KlötzeVfB 07 Klötze:Union SchönebeckUnion Schönebeck7 : 0 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan