SV Dessau 05

U19 : Verbandsliga        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. SV Fortuna Magdeburg SV Fortuna Magdeburg 8   6 1 1     42 : 9   +33   19
2. VfL Halle VfL Halle 8   6 0 2     31 : 14   +17   18
3. JFV Weißenfels JFV Weißenfels 8   5 0 3     20 : 23   -3   15
4. Sandersdorf-Thalheim Sandersdorf-Thalheim 8   4 1 3     25 : 16   +9   13
5. FSV Bennstedt FSV Bennstedt 8   4 1 3     12 : 24   -12   13
6. Haldensleber SC Haldensleber SC 8   3 2 3     26 : 15   +11   11
7. 1. FC Lok Stendal 1. FC Lok Stendal 8   3 2 3     25 : 19   +6   11
8. Germania Halberstadt Germania Halberstadt 8   3 2 3     19 : 27   -8   11
9. VfB 07 Klötze VfB 07 Klötze 8   3 1 4     18 : 23   -5   10
10. 1. FC Merseburg 1. FC Merseburg 8   2 3 3     36 : 22   +14   9
11. SG Dessau/Kochstedt SG Dessau/Kochstedt 8   3 0 5     15 : 26   -11   9
12. Union Schönebeck Union Schönebeck 8   2 2 4     12 : 31   -19   8
13. Post SV Magdeburg Post SV Magdeburg 8   1 3 4     5 : 25   -20   6
14. Grün-Weiß Piesteritz Grün-Weiß Piesteritz 8   1 2 5     8 : 20   -12   5
8. Spieltag
Sa, 02.11.2019  14:00SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna Magdeburg:VfL HalleVfL Halle3 : 1 
So, 03.11.2019  12:00FSV BennstedtFSV Bennstedt:Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz2 : 1 
So, 03.11.2019  12:00Sandersdorf-ThalheimSandersdorf-Thalheim:Post SV MagdeburgPost SV Magdeburg3 : 0 
So, 03.11.2019  13:00SG Dessau/KochstedtSG Dessau/Kochstedt:1. FC Merseburg1. FC Merseburg4 : 2
So, 03.11.2019  13:00Germania HalberstadtGermania Halberstadt:Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SC1 : 7 
So, 03.11.2019  13:00JFV WeißenfelsJFV Weißenfels:1. FC Lok Stendal1. FC Lok Stendal5 : 2 
Sa, 15.02.2020  13:00VfB 07 KlötzeVfB 07 Klötze:Union SchönebeckUnion Schönebeck7 : 0 
9. Spieltag
So, 10.11.2019  11:00Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz:VfL HalleVfL Halle1 : 6 
So, 10.11.2019  13:00FSV BennstedtFSV Bennstedt:SG Dessau/KochstedtSG Dessau/Kochstedt5 : 1
So, 10.11.2019  13:001. FC Merseburg1. FC Merseburg:Germania HalberstadtGermania Halberstadt3 : 1 
So, 10.11.2019  13:00Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SC:Sandersdorf-ThalheimSandersdorf-Thalheim6 : 2 
So, 10.11.2019  13:00Post SV MagdeburgPost SV Magdeburg:VfB 07 KlötzeVfB 07 Klötze1 : 3 
So, 10.11.2019  14:001. FC Lok Stendal1. FC Lok Stendal:SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna Magdeburg1 : 6 
So, 10.11.2019  14:00Union SchönebeckUnion Schönebeck:JFV WeißenfelsJFV Weißenfels1 : 4 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan