SV Dessau 05

U19 : Verbandsliga        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. SV Fortuna Magdeburg SV Fortuna Magdeburg 9   7 1 1     48 : 10   +38   22
2. VfL Halle VfL Halle 9   7 0 2     37 : 15   +22   21
3. JFV Weißenfels JFV Weißenfels 9   6 0 3     24 : 24   +0   18
4. FSV Bennstedt FSV Bennstedt 9   5 1 3     17 : 25   -8   16
5. Haldensleber SC Haldensleber SC 9   4 2 3     32 : 17   +15   14
6. Sandersdorf-Thalheim Sandersdorf-Thalheim 9   4 1 4     27 : 22   +5   13
7. VfB 07 Klötze VfB 07 Klötze 9   4 1 4     21 : 24   -3   13
8. 1. FC Merseburg 1. FC Merseburg 9   3 3 3     39 : 23   +16   12
9. 1. FC Lok Stendal 1. FC Lok Stendal 9   3 2 4     26 : 25   +1   11
10. Germania Halberstadt Germania Halberstadt 9   3 2 4     20 : 30   -10   11
11. SG Dessau/Kochstedt SG Dessau/Kochstedt 9   3 0 6     16 : 31   -15   9
12. Union Schönebeck Union Schönebeck 9   2 2 5     13 : 35   -22   8
13. Post SV Magdeburg Post SV Magdeburg 9   1 3 5     6 : 28   -22   6
14. Grün-Weiß Piesteritz Grün-Weiß Piesteritz 9   1 2 6     9 : 26   -17   5
9. Spieltag
So, 10.11.2019  11:00Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz:VfL HalleVfL Halle1 : 6 
So, 10.11.2019  13:00FSV BennstedtFSV Bennstedt:SG Dessau/KochstedtSG Dessau/Kochstedt5 : 1
So, 10.11.2019  13:001. FC Merseburg1. FC Merseburg:Germania HalberstadtGermania Halberstadt3 : 1 
So, 10.11.2019  13:00Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SC:Sandersdorf-ThalheimSandersdorf-Thalheim6 : 2 
So, 10.11.2019  13:00Post SV MagdeburgPost SV Magdeburg:VfB 07 KlötzeVfB 07 Klötze1 : 3 
So, 10.11.2019  14:001. FC Lok Stendal1. FC Lok Stendal:SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna Magdeburg1 : 6 
So, 10.11.2019  14:00Union SchönebeckUnion Schönebeck:JFV WeißenfelsJFV Weißenfels1 : 4 
10. Spieltag
Sa, 16.11.2019  11:30Germania HalberstadtGermania Halberstadt:FSV BennstedtFSV Bennstedt4 : 1 
Sa, 16.11.2019  12:00VfL HalleVfL Halle:1. FC Lok Stendal1. FC Lok Stendal6 : 3 
Sa, 16.11.2019  13:00JFV WeißenfelsJFV Weißenfels:Post SV MagdeburgPost SV Magdeburg5 : 0 
Sa, 16.11.2019  13:00VfB 07 KlötzeVfB 07 Klötze:Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SC2 : 3 
Sa, 16.11.2019  13:00Sandersdorf-ThalheimSandersdorf-Thalheim:1. FC Merseburg1. FC Merseburg4 : 3 
Sa, 16.11.2019  14:30SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna Magdeburg:Union SchönebeckUnion Schönebeck18 : 0 
So, 16.02.2020  13:00SG Dessau/KochstedtSG Dessau/Kochstedt:Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz5 : 1


Kompletter Ligaspielplan