SV Dessau 05

U19 : Verbandsliga        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. VfL Halle VfL Halle 3   3 0 0     12 : 5   +7   9
2. SV Fortuna Magdeburg SV Fortuna Magdeburg 3   2 1 0     20 : 3   +17   7
3. 1. FC Lok Stendal 1. FC Lok Stendal 3   2 0 1     13 : 4   +9   6
4. 1. FC Merseburg 1. FC Merseburg 2   1 1 0     15 : 3   +12   4
5. Haldensleber SC Haldensleber SC 2   1 1 0     7 : 4   +3   4
6. Union Schönebeck Union Schönebeck 3   1 1 1     5 : 4   +1   4
7. JFV Weißenfels JFV Weißenfels 2   1 0 1     8 : 4   +4   3
8. VfB 07 Klötze VfB 07 Klötze 2   1 0 1     5 : 3   +2   3
9. Sandersdorf-Thalheim Sandersdorf-Thalheim 1   1 0 0     3 : 1   +2   3
10. Post SV Magdeburg Post SV Magdeburg 3   0 3 0     3 : 3   +0   3
11. FSV Bennstedt FSV Bennstedt 2   1 0 1     2 : 2   +0   3
12. Grün-Weiß Piesteritz Grün-Weiß Piesteritz 3   0 1 2     2 : 4   -2   1
13. Germania Halberstadt Germania Halberstadt 1   0 0 1     3 : 6   -3   0
14. SG Dessau/Kochstedt SG Dessau/Kochstedt 2   0 0 2     2 : 10   -8   0
5. Spieltag
So, 29.09.2019  11:00Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz:JFV WeißenfelsJFV Weißenfels0 : 1 
So, 29.09.2019  11:001. FC Lok Stendal1. FC Lok Stendal:Germania HalberstadtGermania Halberstadt2 : 3 
So, 29.09.2019  11:00VfL HalleVfL Halle:Sandersdorf-ThalheimSandersdorf-Thalheim5 : 3 
So, 29.09.2019  13:00Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SC:1. FC Merseburg1. FC Merseburg4 : 4 
So, 29.09.2019  13:30SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna Magdeburg:VfB 07 KlötzeVfB 07 Klötze9 : 0 
So, 29.09.2019  13:30Post SV MagdeburgPost SV Magdeburg:FSV BennstedtFSV Bennstedt2 : 2 
So, 29.09.2019  14:00Union SchönebeckUnion Schönebeck:SG Dessau/KochstedtSG Dessau/Kochstedt3 : 1 
6. Spieltag
Sa, 19.10.2019  12:00Sandersdorf-ThalheimSandersdorf-Thalheim:1. FC Lok Stendal1. FC Lok Stendal 
So, 20.10.2019  11:001. FC Merseburg1. FC Merseburg:Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz 
So, 20.10.2019  12:00FSV BennstedtFSV Bennstedt:Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SC 
So, 20.10.2019  13:00Germania HalberstadtGermania Halberstadt:Union SchönebeckUnion Schönebeck 
So, 20.10.2019  13:00SG Dessau/KochstedtSG Dessau/Kochstedt:Post SV MagdeburgPost SV Magdeburg 
So, 20.10.2019  13:00JFV WeißenfelsJFV Weißenfels:SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna Magdeburg 
Sa, 14.12.2019  13:00VfB 07 KlötzeVfB 07 Klötze:VfL HalleVfL Halle 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan