SV Dessau 05

U9 II : Spielplan Fair-Play-Liga

1. Spieltag
Sa, 24.08.2019  09:00SV Dessau 05 IISV Dessau 05 II:SV Germania Roßlau IISV Germania Roßlau II  o.E. 
  09:30Dessauer SVDessauer SV:TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst  o.E. 
  09:30SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz:SG Jeber-BergfriedenSG Jeber-Bergfrieden  o.E. 
  09:30SG Klieken/CoswigSG Klieken/Coswig:SG KochstedtSG Kochstedt  o.E. 
  09:30SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor Waldersee:SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania Roßlau  o.E. 
  10:30SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05:SG Abus DessauSG Abus Dessau  o.E. ()
2. Spieltag
Sa, 31.08.2019  09:00SG Jeber-BergfriedenSG Jeber-Bergfrieden:SG Klieken/CoswigSG Klieken/Coswig  o.E. 
  09:30SG Abus DessauSG Abus Dessau:SV Dessau 05 IISV Dessau 05 II  o.E. 
  10:00SG KochstedtSG Kochstedt:SG Blau-Weiß DessauSG Blau-Weiß Dessau  o.E. 
So, 01.09.2019  09:30TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst:SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz  o.E. 
  09:30SV Germania Roßlau IISV Germania Roßlau II:Dessauer SVDessauer SV  o.E. 
  10:30SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania Roßlau:SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05  o.E. ()
3. Spieltag
Sa, 07.09.2019  09:00SG Jeber-BergfriedenSG Jeber-Bergfrieden:SG KochstedtSG Kochstedt  o.E. 
  09:30Dessauer SVDessauer SV:SG Abus DessauSG Abus Dessau  o.E. 
  09:30SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz:SV Germania Roßlau IISV Germania Roßlau II  o.E. 
So, 08.09.2019  09:30SV Dessau 05 IISV Dessau 05 II:SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania Roßlau  o.E. 
  09:30SG Klieken/CoswigSG Klieken/Coswig:TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst  o.E. 
  09:30SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor Waldersee:SG Blau-Weiß DessauSG Blau-Weiß Dessau  o.E. 
4. Spieltag
Mi, 11.09.2019  17:30SV Germania Roßlau IISV Germania Roßlau II:SG Klieken/CoswigSG Klieken/Coswig  o.E. 
  17:30SG Blau-Weiß DessauSG Blau-Weiß Dessau:SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05  o.E. ()
Do, 12.09.2019  17:30SG Abus DessauSG Abus Dessau:SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz  o.E. 
  17:30SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania Roßlau:Dessauer SVDessauer SV  o.E. 
  17:30SG KochstedtSG Kochstedt:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor Waldersee  o.E. 
  17:30TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst:SG Jeber-BergfriedenSG Jeber-Bergfrieden  o.E. 
5. Spieltag
Sa, 21.09.2019  09:00SG Jeber-BergfriedenSG Jeber-Bergfrieden:SV Germania Roßlau IISV Germania Roßlau II  o.E. 
  09:30TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst:SG KochstedtSG Kochstedt  o.E. 
  09:30SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz:SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania Roßlau  o.E. 
  09:30SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor Waldersee  o.E. ()
  09:30SV Dessau 05 IISV Dessau 05 II:SG Blau-Weiß DessauSG Blau-Weiß Dessau  o.E. 
So, 22.09.2019  09:30SG Klieken/CoswigSG Klieken/Coswig:SG Abus DessauSG Abus Dessau  o.E. 
6. Spieltag
Sa, 28.09.2019  09:30SG Abus DessauSG Abus Dessau:SG Jeber-BergfriedenSG Jeber-Bergfrieden  o.E. 
  10:00SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05:SG KochstedtSG Kochstedt  o.E. ()
So, 29.09.2019  09:30SG Blau-Weiß DessauSG Blau-Weiß Dessau:Dessauer SVDessauer SV  o.E. 
  09:30SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor Waldersee:SV Dessau 05 IISV Dessau 05 II  o.E. 
  09:30SV Germania Roßlau IISV Germania Roßlau II:TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst  o.E. 
  09:30SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania Roßlau:SG Klieken/CoswigSG Klieken/Coswig  o.E. 
7. Spieltag
Sa, 19.10.2019  09:00SG Jeber-BergfriedenSG Jeber-Bergfrieden:SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania Roßlau 
  09:30TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst:SG Abus DessauSG Abus Dessau 
  09:30SV Dessau 05 IISV Dessau 05 II:SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05 
  09:30Dessauer SVDessauer SV:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor Waldersee 
  09:30SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz:SG Blau-Weiß DessauSG Blau-Weiß Dessau 
  10:00SG KochstedtSG Kochstedt:SV Germania Roßlau IISV Germania Roßlau II 
8. Spieltag
Sa, 26.10.2019  09:30SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05:Dessauer SVDessauer SV 
  09:30SG Abus DessauSG Abus Dessau:SV Germania Roßlau IISV Germania Roßlau II 
  10:00SG KochstedtSG Kochstedt:SV Dessau 05 IISV Dessau 05 II 
So, 27.10.2019  09:30SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor Waldersee:SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz 
  09:30TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst:SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania Roßlau 
  09:30SG Blau-Weiß DessauSG Blau-Weiß Dessau:SG Klieken/CoswigSG Klieken/Coswig 
9. Spieltag
Do, 31.10.2019  10:00SG Abus DessauSG Abus Dessau:SG KochstedtSG Kochstedt 
  10:00SV Germania Roßlau IISV Germania Roßlau II:SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania Roßlau 
  10:00Dessauer SVDessauer SV:SV Dessau 05 IISV Dessau 05 II 
  10:00SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz:SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05 
  10:00SG Jeber-BergfriedenSG Jeber-Bergfrieden:SG Blau-Weiß DessauSG Blau-Weiß Dessau 
Fr, 01.11.2019  10:00SG Klieken/CoswigSG Klieken/Coswig:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor Waldersee 
10. Spieltag
Sa, 02.11.2019  09:30SG Blau-Weiß DessauSG Blau-Weiß Dessau:TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst 
  10:00SG KochstedtSG Kochstedt:Dessauer SVDessauer SV 
So, 03.11.2019  09:30SV Dessau 05 IISV Dessau 05 II:SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz 
  09:30SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania Roßlau:SG Abus DessauSG Abus Dessau 
  09:30SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor Waldersee:SG Jeber-BergfriedenSG Jeber-Bergfrieden 
  10:30SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05:SG Klieken/CoswigSG Klieken/Coswig 
11. Spieltag
Sa, 09.11.2019  09:00SG Jeber-BergfriedenSG Jeber-Bergfrieden:SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05 
  09:30SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz:Dessauer SVDessauer SV 
So, 10.11.2019  09:30SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania Roßlau:SG KochstedtSG Kochstedt 
  09:30SG Klieken/CoswigSG Klieken/Coswig:SV Dessau 05 IISV Dessau 05 II 
  09:30TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor Waldersee 
  09:30SV Germania Roßlau IISV Germania Roßlau II:SG Blau-Weiß DessauSG Blau-Weiß Dessau 
12. Spieltag
Sa, 30.11.2019  09:30SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz:SG KochstedtSG Kochstedt 
  09:30Dessauer SVDessauer SV:SG Klieken/CoswigSG Klieken/Coswig 
So, 01.12.2019  09:30SG Blau-Weiß DessauSG Blau-Weiß Dessau:SG Abus DessauSG Abus Dessau 
  09:30SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor Waldersee:SV Germania Roßlau IISV Germania Roßlau II 
  09:30SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05:TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst 
  09:30SV Dessau 05 IISV Dessau 05 II:SG Jeber-BergfriedenSG Jeber-Bergfrieden 
13. Spieltag
Sa, 22.02.2020  09:00SG Jeber-BergfriedenSG Jeber-Bergfrieden:Dessauer SVDessauer SV 
  09:30SG Abus DessauSG Abus Dessau:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor Waldersee 
So, 23.02.2020  09:30SG Klieken/CoswigSG Klieken/Coswig:SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz 
  09:30TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst:SV Dessau 05 IISV Dessau 05 II 
  09:30SV Germania Roßlau IISV Germania Roßlau II:SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05 
  09:30SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania Roßlau:SG Blau-Weiß DessauSG Blau-Weiß Dessau