SV DESSAU 05

U9 : Spielplan Fair-Play-Liga

1. Spieltag
Sa, 12.09.2020  09:00Dessauer SVDessauer SV:SV Germania Roßlau IIISV Germania Roßlau IIIRoßlau III  o.E. 
Sa, 12.09.2020  09:00SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzWörlitzSV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz:SG Blau-Weiß DessauSG Blau-Weiß DessauBW Dessau  o.E. 
Sa, 12.09.2020  09:00SG KochstedtSG Kochstedt:SV Germania Roßlau IISV Germania Roßlau IIRoßlau II  o.E. 
So, 13.09.2020  09:00SG Empor WalderseeWalderseeSG Empor Waldersee:SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania RoßlauRoßlau  o.E. 
Mi, 16.09.2020  17:00SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05:SG Klieken/CoswigSG Klieken/CoswigSG Klieken  o.E.
2. Spieltag
So, 20.09.2020  09:30SV Germania RoßlauRoßlauSV Germania Roßlau:SG KochstedtSG Kochstedt  o.E. 
So, 20.09.2020  09:30SV Germania Roßlau IIRoßlau IISV Germania Roßlau II:Dessauer SVDessauer SV  o.E. 
So, 20.09.2020  09:30SV Germania Roßlau IIIRoßlau IIISV Germania Roßlau III:SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß WörlitzWörlitz  o.E. 
So, 20.09.2020  10:00SG Blau-Weiß DessauBW DessauSG Blau-Weiß Dessau:SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05  o.E.
So, 20.09.2020  10:00SG Klieken/CoswigSG KliekenSG Klieken/Coswig:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor WalderseeWaldersee  o.E. 
3. Spieltag
Sa, 26.09.2020  10:00Dessauer SVDessauer SV:SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß WörlitzWörlitz  o.E. 
Sa, 26.09.2020  10:00SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05:SV Germania Roßlau IIISV Germania Roßlau IIIRoßlau III  o.E.
Sa, 26.09.2020  10:00SG KochstedtSG Kochstedt:SG Klieken/CoswigSG Klieken/CoswigSG Klieken  o.E. 
So, 27.09.2020  09:30SG Empor WalderseeWalderseeSG Empor Waldersee:SG Blau-Weiß DessauSG Blau-Weiß DessauBW Dessau  o.E. 
So, 27.09.2020  09:30SV Germania Roßlau IIRoßlau IISV Germania Roßlau II:SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania RoßlauRoßlau  o.E. 
4. Spieltag
Sa, 03.10.2020  10:00SG Blau-Weiß DessauBW DessauSG Blau-Weiß Dessau:SG KochstedtSG Kochstedt  o.E. 
Sa, 03.10.2020  10:00Dessauer SVDessauer SV:SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania RoßlauRoßlau  o.E. 
So, 04.10.2020  09:30SV Germania Roßlau IIIRoßlau IIISV Germania Roßlau III:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor WalderseeWaldersee  o.E. 
So, 04.10.2020  10:00SG Klieken/CoswigSG KliekenSG Klieken/Coswig:SV Germania Roßlau IISV Germania Roßlau IIRoßlau II  o.E. 
Sa, 21.11.2020  10:00SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzWörlitzSV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz:SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05abgesagt
5. Spieltag
Sa, 10.10.2020  10:00Dessauer SVDessauer SV:SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05  o.E.
Sa, 10.10.2020  10:00SG KochstedtSG Kochstedt:SV Germania Roßlau IIISV Germania Roßlau IIIRoßlau III  o.E. 
So, 11.10.2020  09:30SG Empor WalderseeWalderseeSG Empor Waldersee:SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß WörlitzWörlitz  o.E. 
So, 11.10.2020  09:30SV Germania RoßlauRoßlauSV Germania Roßlau:SG Klieken/CoswigSG Klieken/CoswigSG Klieken  o.E. 
So, 11.10.2020  09:30SV Germania Roßlau IIRoßlau IISV Germania Roßlau II:SG Blau-Weiß DessauSG Blau-Weiß DessauBW Dessau  o.E. 
6. Spieltag
Sa, 17.10.2020  10:00SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzWörlitzSV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz:SG KochstedtSG Kochstedt  o.E. 
Di, 27.10.2020  17:30SG Blau-Weiß DessauBW DessauSG Blau-Weiß Dessau:SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania RoßlauRoßlau  o.E. 
Di, 27.10.2020  17:30SG Klieken/CoswigSG KliekenSG Klieken/Coswig:Dessauer SVDessauer SV  o.E. 
Di, 27.10.2020  17:30SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor WalderseeWaldersee  o.E.
Di, 27.10.2020  17:30SV Germania Roßlau IIIRoßlau IIISV Germania Roßlau III:SV Germania Roßlau IISV Germania Roßlau IIRoßlau II  o.E. 
7. Spieltag
Sa, 31.10.2020  10:00Dessauer SVDessauer SV:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor WalderseeWalderseeabgesagt
Sa, 31.10.2020  10:00SG KochstedtSG Kochstedt:SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05abgesagt
So, 01.11.2020  09:30SV Germania RoßlauRoßlauSV Germania Roßlau:SV Germania Roßlau IIISV Germania Roßlau IIIRoßlau IIIabgesagt
So, 01.11.2020  09:30SV Germania Roßlau IIRoßlau IISV Germania Roßlau II:SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß WörlitzWörlitzabgesagt
So, 01.11.2020  10:00SG Klieken/CoswigSG KliekenSG Klieken/Coswig:SG Blau-Weiß DessauSG Blau-Weiß DessauBW Dessauabgesagt
8. Spieltag
Sa, 07.11.2020  10:00Dessauer SVDessauer SV:SG Blau-Weiß DessauSG Blau-Weiß DessauBW Dessauabgesagt
Sa, 07.11.2020  10:00SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzWörlitzSV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz:SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania RoßlauRoßlauabgesagt
So, 08.11.2020  09:30SG Empor WalderseeWalderseeSG Empor Waldersee:SG KochstedtSG Kochstedtabgesagt
So, 08.11.2020  09:30SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05:SV Germania Roßlau IISV Germania Roßlau IIRoßlau IIabgesagt
So, 08.11.2020  09:30SV Germania Roßlau IIIRoßlau IIISV Germania Roßlau III:SG Klieken/CoswigSG Klieken/CoswigSG Kliekenabgesagt
9. Spieltag
Sa, 14.11.2020  10:00SG Blau-Weiß DessauBW DessauSG Blau-Weiß Dessau:SV Germania Roßlau IIISV Germania Roßlau IIIRoßlau IIIabgesagt
Sa, 14.11.2020  10:00SG Klieken/CoswigSG KliekenSG Klieken/Coswig:SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß WörlitzWörlitzabgesagt
Sa, 14.11.2020  10:00SV Germania RoßlauRoßlauSV Germania Roßlau:SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05abgesagt
Sa, 14.11.2020  10:00SV Germania Roßlau IIRoßlau IISV Germania Roßlau II:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor WalderseeWalderseeabgesagt
Sa, 14.11.2020  10:00SG KochstedtSG Kochstedt:Dessauer SVDessauer SVabgesagt
10. Spieltag
So, 14.03.2021  09:30SV Germania Roßlau IIIRoßlau IIISV Germania Roßlau III:Dessauer SVDessauer SV 
So, 14.03.2021  09:30SV Germania RoßlauRoßlauSV Germania Roßlau:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor WalderseeWaldersee 
So, 14.03.2021  09:30SV Germania Roßlau IIRoßlau IISV Germania Roßlau II:SG KochstedtSG Kochstedt 
So, 14.03.2021  10:00SG Klieken/CoswigSG KliekenSG Klieken/Coswig:SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05 
So, 14.03.2021  10:00SG Blau-Weiß DessauBW DessauSG Blau-Weiß Dessau:SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß WörlitzWörlitz 
11. Spieltag
Sa, 20.03.2021  10:00SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05:SG Blau-Weiß DessauSG Blau-Weiß DessauBW Dessau 
Sa, 20.03.2021  10:00SG Empor WalderseeWalderseeSG Empor Waldersee:SG Klieken/CoswigSG Klieken/CoswigSG Klieken 
Sa, 20.03.2021  10:00SG KochstedtSG Kochstedt:SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania RoßlauRoßlau 
Sa, 20.03.2021  10:00Dessauer SVDessauer SV:SV Germania Roßlau IISV Germania Roßlau IIRoßlau II 
Sa, 20.03.2021  10:00SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzWörlitzSV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz:SV Germania Roßlau IIISV Germania Roßlau IIIRoßlau III 
12. Spieltag
Sa, 10.04.2021  10:00SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzWörlitzSV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz:Dessauer SVDessauer SV 
So, 11.04.2021  09:30SV Germania Roßlau IIIRoßlau IIISV Germania Roßlau III:SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05 
So, 11.04.2021  09:30SV Germania RoßlauRoßlauSV Germania Roßlau:SV Germania Roßlau IISV Germania Roßlau IIRoßlau II 
So, 11.04.2021  10:00SG Blau-Weiß DessauBW DessauSG Blau-Weiß Dessau:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor WalderseeWaldersee 
So, 11.04.2021  10:00SG Klieken/CoswigSG KliekenSG Klieken/Coswig:SG KochstedtSG Kochstedt 
13. Spieltag
Sa, 17.04.2021  10:00SG KochstedtSG Kochstedt:SG Blau-Weiß DessauSG Blau-Weiß DessauBW Dessau 
Sa, 17.04.2021  10:00SV Germania Roßlau IIRoßlau IISV Germania Roßlau II:SG Klieken/CoswigSG Klieken/CoswigSG Klieken 
Sa, 17.04.2021  10:00SV Germania RoßlauRoßlauSV Germania Roßlau:Dessauer SVDessauer SV 
Sa, 17.04.2021  10:00SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05:SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß WörlitzWörlitz 
Sa, 17.04.2021  10:00SG Empor WalderseeWalderseeSG Empor Waldersee:SV Germania Roßlau IIISV Germania Roßlau IIIRoßlau III 
14. Spieltag
Sa, 24.04.2021  10:00SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05:Dessauer SVDessauer SV 
Sa, 24.04.2021  10:00SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzWörlitzSV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor WalderseeWaldersee 
So, 25.04.2021  09:30SV Germania Roßlau IIIRoßlau IIISV Germania Roßlau III:SG KochstedtSG Kochstedt 
So, 25.04.2021  10:00SG Klieken/CoswigSG KliekenSG Klieken/Coswig:SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania RoßlauRoßlau 
So, 25.04.2021  10:00SG Blau-Weiß DessauBW DessauSG Blau-Weiß Dessau:SV Germania Roßlau IISV Germania Roßlau IIRoßlau II 
15. Spieltag
Sa, 08.05.2021  10:00SV Germania RoßlauRoßlauSV Germania Roßlau:SG Blau-Weiß DessauSG Blau-Weiß DessauBW Dessau 
Sa, 08.05.2021  10:00Dessauer SVDessauer SV:SG Klieken/CoswigSG Klieken/CoswigSG Klieken 
Sa, 08.05.2021  10:00SG KochstedtSG Kochstedt:SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß WörlitzWörlitz 
Sa, 08.05.2021  10:00SV Germania Roßlau IIRoßlau IISV Germania Roßlau II:SV Germania Roßlau IIISV Germania Roßlau IIIRoßlau III 
So, 09.05.2021  09:30SG Empor WalderseeWalderseeSG Empor Waldersee:SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05 
16. Spieltag
Sa, 29.05.2021  10:00SG Blau-Weiß DessauBW DessauSG Blau-Weiß Dessau:SG Klieken/CoswigSG Klieken/CoswigSG Klieken 
Sa, 29.05.2021  10:00SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzWörlitzSV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz:SV Germania Roßlau IISV Germania Roßlau IIRoßlau II 
Sa, 29.05.2021  10:00SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05:SG KochstedtSG Kochstedt 
So, 30.05.2021  09:30SG Empor WalderseeWalderseeSG Empor Waldersee:Dessauer SVDessauer SV 
So, 30.05.2021  09:30SV Germania Roßlau IIIRoßlau IIISV Germania Roßlau III:SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania RoßlauRoßlau 
17. Spieltag
Sa, 05.06.2021  10:00SG KochstedtSG Kochstedt:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor WalderseeWaldersee 
Sa, 05.06.2021  10:00SV Germania Roßlau IIRoßlau IISV Germania Roßlau II:SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05 
Sa, 05.06.2021  10:00SV Germania RoßlauRoßlauSV Germania Roßlau:SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß WörlitzWörlitz 
So, 06.06.2021  10:00SG Blau-Weiß DessauBW DessauSG Blau-Weiß Dessau:Dessauer SVDessauer SV 
So, 06.06.2021  10:00SG Klieken/CoswigSG KliekenSG Klieken/Coswig:SV Germania Roßlau IIISV Germania Roßlau IIIRoßlau III 
18. Spieltag
Sa, 12.06.2021  10:00SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzWörlitzSV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz:SG Klieken/CoswigSG Klieken/CoswigSG Klieken 
Sa, 12.06.2021  10:00SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05:SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania RoßlauRoßlau 
Sa, 12.06.2021  10:00Dessauer SVDessauer SV:SG KochstedtSG Kochstedt 
So, 13.06.2021  09:30SV Germania Roßlau IIIRoßlau IIISV Germania Roßlau III:SG Blau-Weiß DessauSG Blau-Weiß DessauBW Dessau 
So, 13.06.2021  09:30SG Empor WalderseeWalderseeSG Empor Waldersee:SV Germania Roßlau IISV Germania Roßlau IIRoßlau II