SV DESSAU 05

1.Mannschaft : Landesliga Süd (2012/2013)

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SG Herrengosserstedt SG Herrengosserstedt 1 1 0 0 5 : 1 +4 3
2. SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau 1 1 0 0 4 : 0 +4 3
3. SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim 1 1 0 0 5 : 2 +3 3
4. SV Merseburg 99 (N) SV Merseburg 99 (N) 1 1 0 0 3 : 0 +3 3
5. Blau-Weiß Farnstädt Blau-Weiß Farnstädt 1 1 0 0 2 : 0 +2 3
6. Naumburger SV 05 Naumburger SV 05 1 1 0 0 4 : 3 +1 3
7. Bitterfeld-Wolfen Bitterfeld-Wolfen 1 1 0 0 1 : 0 +1 3
8. FSV Bennstedt FSV Bennstedt 1 0 1 0 1 : 1 +0 1
  SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg (A) SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg (A) 1 0 1 0 1 : 1 +0 1
10. Blau-Weiß Brachstedt (N) Blau-Weiß Brachstedt (N) 1 0 0 1 3 : 4 -1 0
11. SV Dessau 05 SV Dessau 05 1 0 0 1 0 : 1 -1 0
12. SV Braunsbedra SV Braunsbedra 1 0 0 1 0 : 2 -2 0
13. Romonta Stedten Romonta Stedten 1 0 0 1 2 : 5 -3 0
14. SV Eintracht Elster SV Eintracht Elster 1 0 0 1 0 : 3 -3 0
15. SSV 90 Landsberg SSV 90 Landsberg 1 0 0 1 1 : 5 -4 0
16. SV Friedersdorf 1920 (N) SV Friedersdorf 1920 (N) 1 0 0 1 0 : 4 -4 0
1. Spieltag
Fr, 24.08.2012  19:00Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeldBitterfeld-Wolfen:SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 051 : 0
Sa, 25.08.2012  15:00FSV BennstedtBennstedtFSV Bennstedt:SV Rot-Weiß KembergSV Rot-Weiß KembergKemberg1 : 1 
Sa, 25.08.2012  15:00SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimThalheimSG Rot-Weiß Thalheim:Romonta StedtenRomonta StedtenStedten5 : 2 
Sa, 25.08.2012  15:00SV BraunsbedraBraunsbedraSV Braunsbedra:Blau-Weiß FarnstädtBlau-Weiß FarnstädtFarnstädt0 : 2 
Sa, 25.08.2012  15:00SV Friedersdorf 1920SV FriedersdSV Friedersdorf 1920:SV Blau-Weiß ZorbauSV Blau-Weiß ZorbauZorbau0 : 4 
Sa, 25.08.2012  15:00SG HerrengosserstedtH'gosserstedSG Herrengosserstedt:SSV 90 LandsbergSSV 90 LandsbergLandsberg5 : 1 
Sa, 25.08.2012  15:00Blau-Weiß BrachstedtBrachstedtBlau-Weiß Brachstedt:Naumburger SV 05Naumburger SV 05Naumburg3 : 4 
Sa, 25.08.2012  15:00SV Merseburg 99Merseburg 99SV Merseburg 99:SV Eintracht ElsterSV Eintracht ElsterElster3 : 0 
2. Spieltag
Fr, 31.08.2012  18:30SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05:SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß ThalheimThalheim1 : 1
Sa, 01.09.2012  15:00Naumburger SV 05NaumburgNaumburger SV 05:SG HerrengosserstedtSG HerrengosserstedtH'gossersted1 : 2 
Sa, 01.09.2012  15:00SSV 90 LandsbergLandsbergSSV 90 Landsberg:SV Friedersdorf 1920SV Friedersdorf 1920SV Friedersd3 : 3 
Sa, 01.09.2012  15:00SV Blau-Weiß ZorbauZorbauSV Blau-Weiß Zorbau:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld0 : 2 
Sa, 01.09.2012  15:00Romonta StedtenStedtenRomonta Stedten:SV BraunsbedraSV BraunsbedraBraunsbedra3 : 2 
Sa, 01.09.2012  15:00SV Eintracht ElsterElsterSV Eintracht Elster:FSV BennstedtFSV BennstedtBennstedt0 : 0 
Sa, 01.09.2012  15:00SV Rot-Weiß KembergKembergSV Rot-Weiß Kemberg:Blau-Weiß BrachstedtBlau-Weiß BrachstedtBrachstedt3 : 0 
So, 02.09.2012  14:00Blau-Weiß FarnstädtFarnstädtBlau-Weiß Farnstädt:SV Merseburg 99SV Merseburg 99Merseburg 991 : 0 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan