SV DESSAU 05

1.Mannschaft : Landesliga Süd (2012/2013)

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SG Herrengosserstedt SG Herrengosserstedt 2 2 0 0 7 : 2 +5 6
2. Bitterfeld-Wolfen Bitterfeld-Wolfen 2 2 0 0 3 : 0 +3 6
  Blau-Weiß Farnstädt Blau-Weiß Farnstädt 2 2 0 0 3 : 0 +3 6
4. SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim 2 1 1 0 6 : 3 +3 4
5. SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg (A) SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg (A) 2 1 1 0 4 : 1 +3 4
6. SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau 2 1 0 1 4 : 2 +2 3
7. SV Merseburg 99 (N) SV Merseburg 99 (N) 2 1 0 1 3 : 1 +2 3
8. Naumburger SV 05 Naumburger SV 05 2 1 0 1 5 : 5 +0 3
9. Romonta Stedten Romonta Stedten 2 1 0 1 5 : 7 -2 3
10. FSV Bennstedt FSV Bennstedt 2 0 2 0 1 : 1 +0 2
11. SV Dessau 05 SV Dessau 05 2 0 1 1 1 : 2 -1 1
12. SV Eintracht Elster SV Eintracht Elster 2 0 1 1 0 : 3 -3 1
13. SSV 90 Landsberg SSV 90 Landsberg 2 0 1 1 4 : 8 -4 1
14. SV Friedersdorf 1920 (N) SV Friedersdorf 1920 (N) 2 0 1 1 3 : 7 -4 1
15. SV Braunsbedra SV Braunsbedra 2 0 0 2 2 : 5 -3 0
16. Blau-Weiß Brachstedt (N) Blau-Weiß Brachstedt (N) 2 0 0 2 3 : 7 -4 0
2. Spieltag
Fr, 31.08.2012  18:30SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05:SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß ThalheimThalheim1 : 1
Sa, 01.09.2012  15:00Naumburger SV 05NaumburgNaumburger SV 05:SG HerrengosserstedtSG HerrengosserstedtH'gossersted1 : 2 
Sa, 01.09.2012  15:00SSV 90 LandsbergLandsbergSSV 90 Landsberg:SV Friedersdorf 1920SV Friedersdorf 1920SV Friedersd3 : 3 
Sa, 01.09.2012  15:00SV Blau-Weiß ZorbauZorbauSV Blau-Weiß Zorbau:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld0 : 2 
Sa, 01.09.2012  15:00Romonta StedtenStedtenRomonta Stedten:SV BraunsbedraSV BraunsbedraBraunsbedra3 : 2 
Sa, 01.09.2012  15:00SV Eintracht ElsterElsterSV Eintracht Elster:FSV BennstedtFSV BennstedtBennstedt0 : 0 
Sa, 01.09.2012  15:00SV Rot-Weiß KembergKembergSV Rot-Weiß Kemberg:Blau-Weiß BrachstedtBlau-Weiß BrachstedtBrachstedt3 : 0 
So, 02.09.2012  14:00Blau-Weiß FarnstädtFarnstädtBlau-Weiß Farnstädt:SV Merseburg 99SV Merseburg 99Merseburg 991 : 0 
3. Spieltag
Sa, 15.09.2012  15:00SV BraunsbedraBraunsbedraSV Braunsbedra:SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 050 : 1
Sa, 15.09.2012  15:00SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimThalheimSG Rot-Weiß Thalheim:SV Blau-Weiß ZorbauSV Blau-Weiß ZorbauZorbau3 : 0 
Sa, 15.09.2012  15:00Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeldBitterfeld-Wolfen:SSV 90 LandsbergSSV 90 LandsbergLandsberg3 : 0 
Sa, 15.09.2012  15:00SV Friedersdorf 1920SV FriedersdSV Friedersdorf 1920:Naumburger SV 05Naumburger SV 05Naumburg1 : 3 
Sa, 15.09.2012  15:00SG HerrengosserstedtH'gosserstedSG Herrengosserstedt:SV Rot-Weiß KembergSV Rot-Weiß KembergKemberg4 : 0 
Sa, 15.09.2012  15:00SV Eintracht ElsterElsterSV Eintracht Elster:Blau-Weiß FarnstädtBlau-Weiß FarnstädtFarnstädt2 : 3 
Sa, 15.09.2012  15:00SV Merseburg 99Merseburg 99SV Merseburg 99:Romonta StedtenRomonta StedtenStedten2 : 1 
So, 16.09.2012  14:00FSV BennstedtBennstedtFSV Bennstedt:Blau-Weiß BrachstedtBlau-Weiß BrachstedtBrachstedt1 : 2 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan