SV DESSAU 05

1.Mannschaft : Verbandsliga (2015/2016)

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SV Merseburg (N) SV Merseburg (N) 23 16 2 5 69 : 23 +46 50
2. VfB IMO Merseburg VfB IMO Merseburg 23 15 4 4 52 : 20 +32 49
3. BSV Halle-Ammendorf BSV Halle-Ammendorf 23 13 8 2 46 : 15 +31 47
4. Haldensleber SC Haldensleber SC 24 11 9 4 44 : 20 +24 42
5. SV Dessau 05 SV Dessau 05 25 11 9 5 50 : 28 +22 42
6. SV Edelweiß Arnstedt SV Edelweiß Arnstedt 23 12 6 5 41 : 26 +15 42
7. 1. FC Lok Stendal 1. FC Lok Stendal 23 11 5 7 52 : 31 +21 38
8. Burger BC (N) Burger BC (N) 23 11 5 7 38 : 19 +19 38
9. Romonta Amsdorf Romonta Amsdorf 23 9 6 8 43 : 44 -1 33
10. Grün-Weiß Piesteritz Grün-Weiß Piesteritz 23 6 8 9 32 : 50 -18 26
11. VfB Sangerhausen VfB Sangerhausen 23 7 4 12 30 : 41 -11 25
12. TV Askania Bernburg II (N) TV Askania Bernburg II (N) 23 7 2 14 33 : 53 -20 23
13. Bitterfeld-Wolfen Bitterfeld-Wolfen 23 5 7 11 28 : 36 -8 22
14. Magdeburger SV Börde (N) Magdeburger SV Börde (N) 23 5 4 14 29 : 58 -29 19
15. Oscherslebener SC Oscherslebener SC 24 5 3 16 15 : 60 -45 18
16. Schönebecker SC Schönebecker SC 23 1 0 22 10 : 88 -78 3
26. Spieltag
Mi, 04.05.2016  19:00BSV Halle-AmmendorfAmmendorfBSV Halle-Ammendorf:VfB SangerhausenVfB SangerhausenSangerhausen 
Sa, 07.05.2016  15:00SV Edelweiß ArnstedtArnstedtSV Edelweiß Arnstedt:Burger BCBurger BC 
Sa, 07.05.2016  15:00Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-WBitterfeld-Wolfen:Magdeburger SV BördeMagdeburger SV BördeMSV Börde 
Sa, 07.05.2016  15:00SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05:Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SCHaldensleben0 : 0
Sa, 07.05.2016  15:00Romonta AmsdorfAmsdorfRomonta Amsdorf:Schönebecker SCSchönebecker SCSchönebeck 
Sa, 07.05.2016  15:00Grün-Weiß PiesteritzPiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz:TV Askania Bernburg IITV Askania Bernburg IIBernburg II 
So, 08.05.2016  14:001. FC Lok StendalLok Stendal1. FC Lok Stendal:Oscherslebener SCOscherslebener SCOschersleben 
So, 08.05.2016  14:00VfB IMO MerseburgIMOMerseburgVfB IMO Merseburg:SV MerseburgSV Merseburg 
27. Spieltag
Fr, 20.05.2016  19:00TV Askania Bernburg IIBernburg IITV Askania Bernburg II:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-W 
Sa, 21.05.2016  14:00Burger BCBurger BC:BSV Halle-AmmendorfBSV Halle-AmmendorfAmmendorf 
Sa, 21.05.2016  15:00VfB SangerhausenSangerhausenVfB Sangerhausen:SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05 
Sa, 21.05.2016  15:00Magdeburger SV BördeMSV BördeMagdeburger SV Börde:SV Edelweiß ArnstedtSV Edelweiß ArnstedtArnstedt 
Sa, 21.05.2016  15:00Schönebecker SCSchönebeckSchönebecker SC:Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß PiesteritzPiesteritz 
Sa, 21.05.2016  15:00SV MerseburgSV Merseburg:Romonta AmsdorfRomonta AmsdorfAmsdorf 
Sa, 21.05.2016  15:00Oscherslebener SCOscherslebenOscherslebener SC:VfB IMO MerseburgVfB IMO MerseburgIMOMerseburg 
So, 22.05.2016  14:00Haldensleber SCHaldenslebenHaldensleber SC:1. FC Lok Stendal1. FC Lok StendalLok Stendal 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan