SV DESSAU 05

1.Mannschaft : Spielplan Verbandsliga (2015/2016)

1. Spieltag
Fr, 14.08.2015  18:30TV Askania Bernburg IIBernburg IITV Askania Bernburg II:Schönebecker SCSchönebecker SCSchönebeck2 : 1 
Fr, 14.08.2015  19:00Romonta AmsdorfAmsdorfRomonta Amsdorf:BSV Halle-AmmendorfBSV Halle-AmmendorfAmmendorf1 : 1 
Sa, 15.08.2015  14:00Grün-Weiß PiesteritzPiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz:VfB SangerhausenVfB SangerhausenSangerhausen3 : 1 
Sa, 15.08.2015  15:00Burger BCBurger BC:1. FC Lok Stendal1. FC Lok StendalLok Stendal1 : 0 
Sa, 15.08.2015  15:00Magdeburger SV BördeMSV BördeMagdeburger SV Börde:SV MerseburgSV Merseburg0 : 5 
Sa, 15.08.2015  15:00SV Edelweiß ArnstedtArnstedtSV Edelweiß Arnstedt:Oscherslebener SCOscherslebener SCOschersleben2 : 0 
Sa, 15.08.2015  15:00VfB IMO MerseburgIMOMerseburgVfB IMO Merseburg:SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 051 : 1
So, 16.08.2015  14:00Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-WBitterfeld-Wolfen:Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SCHaldensleben0 : 1 
2. Spieltag
Fr, 21.08.2015  18:45Oscherslebener SCOscherslebenOscherslebener SC:Magdeburger SV BördeMagdeburger SV BördeMSV Börde1 : 0 
Fr, 21.08.2015  19:00Schönebecker SCSchönebeckSchönebecker SC:Burger BCBurger BC0 : 5 
Sa, 22.08.2015  15:00SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05:Romonta AmsdorfRomonta AmsdorfAmsdorf3 : 1
Sa, 22.08.2015  15:00BSV Halle-AmmendorfAmmendorfBSV Halle-Ammendorf:Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß PiesteritzPiesteritz3 : 1 
Sa, 22.08.2015  15:00TV Askania Bernburg IIBernburg IITV Askania Bernburg II:SV MerseburgSV Merseburg1 : 4 
So, 23.08.2015  14:00VfB SangerhausenSangerhausenVfB Sangerhausen:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-W4 : 1 
So, 23.08.2015  14:00Haldensleber SCHaldenslebenHaldensleber SC:SV Edelweiß ArnstedtSV Edelweiß ArnstedtArnstedt1 : 1 
So, 23.08.2015  14:001. FC Lok StendalLok Stendal1. FC Lok Stendal:VfB IMO MerseburgVfB IMO MerseburgIMOMerseburg0 : 2 
3. Spieltag
Fr, 28.08.2015  18:30Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-WBitterfeld-Wolfen:BSV Halle-AmmendorfBSV Halle-AmmendorfAmmendorf2 : 2 
Fr, 28.08.2015  18:30Grün-Weiß PiesteritzPiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz:SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 051 : 1
Sa, 29.08.2015  15:00Burger BCBurger BC:VfB IMO MerseburgVfB IMO MerseburgIMOMerseburg0 : 1 
Sa, 29.08.2015  15:00Schönebecker SCSchönebeckSchönebecker SC:SV MerseburgSV Merseburg0 : 5 
Sa, 29.08.2015  15:00Oscherslebener SCOscherslebenOscherslebener SC:TV Askania Bernburg IITV Askania Bernburg IIBernburg II1 : 4 
Sa, 29.08.2015  17:00SV Edelweiß ArnstedtArnstedtSV Edelweiß Arnstedt:VfB SangerhausenVfB SangerhausenSangerhausen3 : 0 
So, 30.08.2015  14:00Magdeburger SV BördeMSV BördeMagdeburger SV Börde:Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SCHaldensleben1 : 1 
So, 30.08.2015  14:00Romonta AmsdorfAmsdorfRomonta Amsdorf:1. FC Lok Stendal1. FC Lok StendalLok Stendal1 : 1 
4. Spieltag
Fr, 04.09.2015  18:30Haldensleber SCHaldenslebenHaldensleber SC:TV Askania Bernburg IITV Askania Bernburg IIBernburg II2 : 0 
Sa, 05.09.2015  15:00BSV Halle-AmmendorfAmmendorfBSV Halle-Ammendorf:SV Edelweiß ArnstedtSV Edelweiß ArnstedtArnstedt4 : 0 
Sa, 05.09.2015  15:00Oscherslebener SCOscherslebenOscherslebener SC:Schönebecker SCSchönebecker SCSchönebeck2 : 0 
Sa, 05.09.2015  15:00SV MerseburgSV Merseburg:Burger BCBurger BC0 : 1 
Sa, 05.09.2015  15:00VfB IMO MerseburgIMOMerseburgVfB IMO Merseburg:Romonta AmsdorfRomonta AmsdorfAmsdorf8 : 2 
So, 06.09.2015  14:00SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-W0 : 0
So, 06.09.2015  14:001. FC Lok StendalLok Stendal1. FC Lok Stendal:Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß PiesteritzPiesteritz9 : 1 
So, 06.09.2015  16:00VfB SangerhausenSangerhausenVfB Sangerhausen:Magdeburger SV BördeMagdeburger SV BördeMSV Börde2 : 0 
5. Spieltag
Fr, 11.09.2015  19:00TV Askania Bernburg IIBernburg IITV Askania Bernburg II:VfB SangerhausenVfB SangerhausenSangerhausen4 : 2 
Sa, 12.09.2015  15:00Burger BCBurger BC:Romonta AmsdorfRomonta AmsdorfAmsdorf4 : 1 
Sa, 12.09.2015  15:00Magdeburger SV BördeMSV BördeMagdeburger SV Börde:BSV Halle-AmmendorfBSV Halle-AmmendorfAmmendorf1 : 2 
Sa, 12.09.2015  15:00SV Edelweiß ArnstedtArnstedtSV Edelweiß Arnstedt:SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 052 : 2
Sa, 12.09.2015  15:00Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-WBitterfeld-Wolfen:1. FC Lok Stendal1. FC Lok StendalLok Stendal2 : 2 
Sa, 12.09.2015  15:00Grün-Weiß PiesteritzPiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz:VfB IMO MerseburgVfB IMO MerseburgIMOMerseburg1 : 4 
Sa, 12.09.2015  15:00SV MerseburgSV Merseburg:Oscherslebener SCOscherslebener SCOschersleben4 : 1 
So, 13.09.2015  14:00Schönebecker SCSchönebeckSchönebecker SC:Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SCHaldensleben0 : 2 
6. Spieltag
Fr, 18.09.2015  19:00BSV Halle-AmmendorfAmmendorfBSV Halle-Ammendorf:TV Askania Bernburg IITV Askania Bernburg IIBernburg II5 : 0 
Fr, 18.09.2015  19:00VfB SangerhausenSangerhausenVfB Sangerhausen:Schönebecker SCSchönebecker SCSchönebeck6 : 0 
Sa, 19.09.2015  15:00SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05:Magdeburger SV BördeMagdeburger SV BördeMSV Börde4 : 1
Sa, 19.09.2015  15:00Oscherslebener SCOscherslebenOscherslebener SC:Burger BCBurger BC0 : 2 
Sa, 19.09.2015  15:00VfB IMO MerseburgIMOMerseburgVfB IMO Merseburg:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-W0 : 0 
So, 20.09.2015  14:00Haldensleber SCHaldenslebenHaldensleber SC:SV MerseburgSV Merseburg2 : 2 
So, 20.09.2015  14:00Romonta AmsdorfAmsdorfRomonta Amsdorf:Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß PiesteritzPiesteritz4 : 1 
So, 20.09.2015  14:001. FC Lok StendalLok Stendal1. FC Lok Stendal:SV Edelweiß ArnstedtSV Edelweiß ArnstedtArnstedt3 : 1 
7. Spieltag
Fr, 25.09.2015  19:00TV Askania Bernburg IIBernburg IITV Askania Bernburg II:SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 051 : 3 
Fr, 25.09.2015  19:30Schönebecker SCSchönebeckSchönebecker SC:BSV Halle-AmmendorfBSV Halle-AmmendorfAmmendorf0 : 5 
Sa, 26.09.2015  14:00Oscherslebener SCOscherslebenOscherslebener SC:Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SCHaldensleben2 : 2 
Sa, 26.09.2015  15:00Magdeburger SV BördeMSV BördeMagdeburger SV Börde:1. FC Lok Stendal1. FC Lok StendalLok Stendal3 : 2 
Sa, 26.09.2015  15:00SV Edelweiß ArnstedtArnstedtSV Edelweiß Arnstedt:VfB IMO MerseburgVfB IMO MerseburgIMOMerseburg1 : 0 
Sa, 26.09.2015  15:00Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-WBitterfeld-Wolfen:Romonta AmsdorfRomonta AmsdorfAmsdorf0 : 3 
Sa, 26.09.2015  15:00SV MerseburgSV Merseburg:VfB SangerhausenVfB SangerhausenSangerhausen1 : 1 
So, 27.09.2015  14:00Burger BCBurger BC:Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß PiesteritzPiesteritz4 : 0 
8. Spieltag
Fr, 02.10.2015  19:00Schönebecker SCSchönebeckSchönebecker SC:SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 050 : 5
Fr, 02.10.2015  19:00BSV Halle-AmmendorfAmmendorfBSV Halle-Ammendorf:SV MerseburgSV Merseburg2 : 0 
Sa, 03.10.2015  15:00VfB SangerhausenSangerhausenVfB Sangerhausen:Oscherslebener SCOscherslebener SCOschersleben1 : 0 
Sa, 03.10.2015  15:00Grün-Weiß PiesteritzPiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-W0 : 0 
Sa, 03.10.2015  15:00Romonta AmsdorfAmsdorfRomonta Amsdorf:SV Edelweiß ArnstedtSV Edelweiß ArnstedtArnstedt1 : 4 
Sa, 03.10.2015  15:00VfB IMO MerseburgIMOMerseburgVfB IMO Merseburg:Magdeburger SV BördeMagdeburger SV BördeMSV Börde0 : 2 
So, 04.10.2015  14:00Haldensleber SCHaldenslebenHaldensleber SC:Burger BCBurger BC2 : 0 
So, 04.10.2015  14:001. FC Lok StendalLok Stendal1. FC Lok Stendal:TV Askania Bernburg IITV Askania Bernburg IIBernburg II2 : 1 
9. Spieltag
Fr, 16.10.2015  19:00TV Askania Bernburg IIBernburg IITV Askania Bernburg II:VfB IMO MerseburgVfB IMO MerseburgIMOMerseburg0 : 4 
Sa, 17.10.2015  15:00Burger BCBurger BC:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-W0 : 0 
Sa, 17.10.2015  15:00Magdeburger SV BördeMSV BördeMagdeburger SV Börde:Romonta AmsdorfRomonta AmsdorfAmsdorf0 : 4 
Sa, 17.10.2015  15:00SV Edelweiß ArnstedtArnstedtSV Edelweiß Arnstedt:Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß PiesteritzPiesteritz3 : 4 
Sa, 17.10.2015  15:00Oscherslebener SCOscherslebenOscherslebener SC:BSV Halle-AmmendorfBSV Halle-AmmendorfAmmendorf1 : 0 
Sa, 17.10.2015  15:00SV MerseburgSV Merseburg:SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 053 : 2 
So, 18.10.2015  14:00Haldensleber SCHaldenslebenHaldensleber SC:VfB SangerhausenVfB SangerhausenSangerhausen2 : 0 
So, 20.12.2015  13:001. FC Lok StendalLok Stendal1. FC Lok Stendal:Schönebecker SCSchönebecker SCSchönebeck6 : 0 
10. Spieltag
Sa, 24.10.2015  15:00SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05:Oscherslebener SCOscherslebener SCOschersleben2 : 0
Sa, 24.10.2015  15:00Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-WBitterfeld-Wolfen:SV Edelweiß ArnstedtSV Edelweiß ArnstedtArnstedt1 : 3 
Sa, 24.10.2015  15:00Grün-Weiß PiesteritzPiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz:Magdeburger SV BördeMagdeburger SV BördeMSV Börde2 : 1 
Sa, 24.10.2015  15:00Romonta AmsdorfAmsdorfRomonta Amsdorf:TV Askania Bernburg IITV Askania Bernburg IIBernburg II1 : 2 
Sa, 24.10.2015  15:00VfB IMO MerseburgIMOMerseburgVfB IMO Merseburg:Schönebecker SCSchönebecker SCSchönebeck10 : 1 
So, 25.10.2015  14:00Haldensleber SCHaldenslebenHaldensleber SC:BSV Halle-AmmendorfBSV Halle-AmmendorfAmmendorf0 : 0 
So, 25.10.2015  14:00VfB SangerhausenSangerhausenVfB Sangerhausen:Burger BCBurger BC1 : 5 
So, 25.10.2015  14:001. FC Lok StendalLok Stendal1. FC Lok Stendal:SV MerseburgSV Merseburg1 : 4 
11. Spieltag
Fr, 30.10.2015  19:00VfB SangerhausenSangerhausenVfB Sangerhausen:BSV Halle-AmmendorfBSV Halle-AmmendorfAmmendorf1 : 2 
Sa, 31.10.2015  14:00Burger BCBurger BC:SV Edelweiß ArnstedtSV Edelweiß ArnstedtArnstedt1 : 1 
Sa, 31.10.2015  14:00Magdeburger SV BördeMSV BördeMagdeburger SV Börde:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-W2 : 5 
Sa, 31.10.2015  14:00Schönebecker SCSchönebeckSchönebecker SC:Romonta AmsdorfRomonta AmsdorfAmsdorf3 : 0 
So, 01.11.2015  14:00Haldensleber SCHaldenslebenHaldensleber SC:SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 051 : 1 
So, 01.11.2015  14:00Oscherslebener SCOscherslebenOscherslebener SC:1. FC Lok Stendal1. FC Lok StendalLok Stendal1 : 0 
So, 01.11.2015  14:00SV MerseburgSV Merseburg:VfB IMO MerseburgVfB IMO MerseburgIMOMerseburg1 : 3 
So, 01.11.2015  14:00TV Askania Bernburg IIBernburg IITV Askania Bernburg II:Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß PiesteritzPiesteritz0 : 0 
12. Spieltag
Sa, 07.11.2015  14:00SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05:VfB SangerhausenVfB SangerhausenSangerhausen2 : 1
Sa, 07.11.2015  14:00BSV Halle-AmmendorfAmmendorfBSV Halle-Ammendorf:Burger BCBurger BC1 : 0 
Sa, 07.11.2015  14:00SV Edelweiß ArnstedtArnstedtSV Edelweiß Arnstedt:Magdeburger SV BördeMagdeburger SV BördeMSV Börde2 : 1 
Sa, 07.11.2015  14:00Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-WBitterfeld-Wolfen:TV Askania Bernburg IITV Askania Bernburg IIBernburg II6 : 0 
Sa, 07.11.2015  14:00Grün-Weiß PiesteritzPiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz:Schönebecker SCSchönebecker SCSchönebeck4 : 0 
Sa, 07.11.2015  14:00Romonta AmsdorfAmsdorfRomonta Amsdorf:SV MerseburgSV Merseburg2 : 1 
Sa, 07.11.2015  14:00VfB IMO MerseburgIMOMerseburgVfB IMO Merseburg:Oscherslebener SCOscherslebener SCOschersleben2 : 0 
So, 08.11.2015  14:001. FC Lok StendalLok Stendal1. FC Lok Stendal:Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SCHaldensleben2 : 1 
13. Spieltag
Fr, 20.11.2015  18:00TV Askania Bernburg IIBernburg IITV Askania Bernburg II:SV Edelweiß ArnstedtSV Edelweiß ArnstedtArnstedt0 : 3 
Fr, 20.11.2015  19:00BSV Halle-AmmendorfAmmendorfBSV Halle-Ammendorf:SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 051 : 1 
Sa, 21.11.2015  13:00Burger BCBurger BC:Magdeburger SV BördeMagdeburger SV BördeMSV Börde1 : 1 
Sa, 21.11.2015  14:00VfB SangerhausenSangerhausenVfB Sangerhausen:1. FC Lok Stendal1. FC Lok StendalLok Stendal1 : 3 
Sa, 21.11.2015  14:00Haldensleber SCHaldenslebenHaldensleber SC:VfB IMO MerseburgVfB IMO MerseburgIMOMerseburg0 : 1 
Sa, 21.11.2015  14:00Oscherslebener SCOscherslebenOscherslebener SC:Romonta AmsdorfRomonta AmsdorfAmsdorf0 : 2 
Sa, 21.11.2015  14:00SV MerseburgSV Merseburg:Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß PiesteritzPiesteritz4 : 2 
So, 21.02.2016  14:00Schönebecker SCSchönebeckSchönebecker SC:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-W1 : 3 
14. Spieltag
Sa, 28.11.2015  14:00Magdeburger SV BördeMSV BördeMagdeburger SV Börde:TV Askania Bernburg IITV Askania Bernburg IIBernburg II0 : 4 
Sa, 28.11.2015  14:00SV Edelweiß ArnstedtArnstedtSV Edelweiß Arnstedt:Schönebecker SCSchönebecker SCSchönebeck3 : 0 
Sa, 28.11.2015  14:00Grün-Weiß PiesteritzPiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz:Oscherslebener SCOscherslebener SCOschersleben3 : 1 
Sa, 28.11.2015  14:00VfB IMO MerseburgIMOMerseburgVfB IMO Merseburg:VfB SangerhausenVfB SangerhausenSangerhausen1 : 0 
So, 29.11.2015  14:00Burger BCBurger BC:SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 051 : 0 
So, 29.11.2015  14:00Romonta AmsdorfAmsdorfRomonta Amsdorf:Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SCHaldensleben1 : 1 
So, 29.11.2015  14:001. FC Lok StendalLok Stendal1. FC Lok Stendal:BSV Halle-AmmendorfBSV Halle-AmmendorfAmmendorf1 : 3 
So, 20.12.2015  13:00Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-WBitterfeld-Wolfen:SV MerseburgSV Merseburg1 : 5 
15. Spieltag
Fr, 04.12.2015  19:00BSV Halle-AmmendorfAmmendorfBSV Halle-Ammendorf:VfB IMO MerseburgVfB IMO MerseburgIMOMerseburg1 : 1 
Sa, 05.12.2015  13:00SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05:1. FC Lok Stendal1. FC Lok StendalLok Stendal2 : 2 
Sa, 05.12.2015  13:00VfB SangerhausenSangerhausenVfB Sangerhausen:Romonta AmsdorfRomonta AmsdorfAmsdorf2 : 4 
Sa, 05.12.2015  13:00Oscherslebener SCOscherslebenOscherslebener SC:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-W0 : 4 
Sa, 05.12.2015  13:00SV MerseburgSV Merseburg:SV Edelweiß ArnstedtSV Edelweiß ArnstedtArnstedt2 : 0 
So, 06.12.2015  13:00Haldensleber SCHaldenslebenHaldensleber SC:Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß PiesteritzPiesteritz2 : 2 
So, 06.12.2015  13:00TV Askania Bernburg IIBernburg IITV Askania Bernburg II:Burger BCBurger BC0 : 3 
Sa, 13.02.2016  14:00Schönebecker SCSchönebeckSchönebecker SC:Magdeburger SV BördeMagdeburger SV BördeMSV Börde1 : 2 
16. Spieltag
Fr, 11.12.2015  19:00BSV Halle-AmmendorfAmmendorfBSV Halle-Ammendorf:Romonta AmsdorfRomonta AmsdorfAmsdorf2 : 0 
Sa, 12.12.2015  13:00SV MerseburgSV Merseburg:Magdeburger SV BördeMagdeburger SV BördeMSV Börde3 : 0 
Sa, 12.12.2015  13:00VfB SangerhausenSangerhausenVfB Sangerhausen:Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß PiesteritzPiesteritz0 : 0 
Sa, 12.12.2015  13:00SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05:VfB IMO MerseburgVfB IMO MerseburgIMOMerseburg1 : 2 
Sa, 12.12.2015  13:00Schönebecker SCSchönebeckSchönebecker SC:TV Askania Bernburg IITV Askania Bernburg IIBernburg II0 : 3 
So, 13.12.2015  13:001. FC Lok StendalLok Stendal1. FC Lok Stendal:Burger BCBurger BC2 : 0 
So, 13.12.2015  13:00Haldensleber SCHaldenslebenHaldensleber SC:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-W2 : 0 
Sa, 20.02.2016  14:00Oscherslebener SCOscherslebenOscherslebener SC:SV Edelweiß ArnstedtSV Edelweiß ArnstedtArnstedt0 : 2 
17. Spieltag
Sa, 27.02.2016  14:00Romonta AmsdorfAmsdorfRomonta Amsdorf:SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 053 : 3 
Sa, 27.02.2016  14:00Grün-Weiß PiesteritzPiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz:BSV Halle-AmmendorfBSV Halle-AmmendorfAmmendorf0 : 0 
Sa, 27.02.2016  14:00Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-WBitterfeld-Wolfen:VfB SangerhausenVfB SangerhausenSangerhausen0 : 1 
Sa, 27.02.2016  14:00Magdeburger SV BördeMSV BördeMagdeburger SV Börde:Oscherslebener SCOscherslebener SCOschersleben5 : 0 
Sa, 27.02.2016  14:00Burger BCBurger BC:Schönebecker SCSchönebecker SCSchönebeck2 : 0 
So, 28.02.2016  14:00SV Edelweiß ArnstedtArnstedtSV Edelweiß Arnstedt:Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SCHaldensleben3 : 0 
So, 28.02.2016  14:00SV MerseburgSV Merseburg:TV Askania Bernburg IITV Askania Bernburg IIBernburg II3 : 0 
So, 28.02.2016  14:00VfB IMO MerseburgIMOMerseburgVfB IMO Merseburg:1. FC Lok Stendal1. FC Lok StendalLok Stendal1 : 3 
18. Spieltag
Fr, 04.03.2016  19:00VfB SangerhausenSangerhausenVfB Sangerhausen:SV Edelweiß ArnstedtSV Edelweiß ArnstedtArnstedt0 : 1 
Fr, 04.03.2016  19:00BSV Halle-AmmendorfAmmendorfBSV Halle-Ammendorf:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-W0 : 1 
Sa, 05.03.2016  15:00SV MerseburgSV Merseburg:Schönebecker SCSchönebecker SCSchönebeck4 : 1 
So, 06.03.2016  14:00VfB IMO MerseburgIMOMerseburgVfB IMO Merseburg:Burger BCBurger BC1 : 0 
So, 06.03.2016  14:00Haldensleber SCHaldenslebenHaldensleber SC:Magdeburger SV BördeMagdeburger SV BördeMSV Börde6 : 1 
So, 06.03.2016  14:00SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05:Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß PiesteritzPiesteritz2 : 3 
So, 06.03.2016  14:001. FC Lok StendalLok Stendal1. FC Lok Stendal:Romonta AmsdorfRomonta AmsdorfAmsdorf3 : 0 
So, 06.03.2016  14:00TV Askania Bernburg IIBernburg IITV Askania Bernburg II:Oscherslebener SCOscherslebener SCOschersleben8 : 1 
19. Spieltag
Sa, 12.03.2016  14:00Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-WBitterfeld-Wolfen:SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 051 : 2 
Sa, 12.03.2016  14:00SV Edelweiß ArnstedtArnstedtSV Edelweiß Arnstedt:BSV Halle-AmmendorfBSV Halle-AmmendorfAmmendorf1 : 1 
Sa, 12.03.2016  14:00TV Askania Bernburg IIBernburg IITV Askania Bernburg II:Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SCHaldensleben0 : 4 
Sa, 12.03.2016  14:00Burger BCBurger BC:SV MerseburgSV Merseburg0 : 2 
Sa, 12.03.2016  14:00Romonta AmsdorfAmsdorfRomonta Amsdorf:VfB IMO MerseburgVfB IMO MerseburgIMOMerseburg3 : 0 
Sa, 12.03.2016  14:00Grün-Weiß PiesteritzPiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz:1. FC Lok Stendal1. FC Lok StendalLok Stendal2 : 2 
Sa, 12.03.2016  15:00Magdeburger SV BördeMSV BördeMagdeburger SV Börde:VfB SangerhausenVfB SangerhausenSangerhausen3 : 3 
Sa, 12.03.2016  15:00Schönebecker SCSchönebeckSchönebecker SC:Oscherslebener SCOscherslebener SCOschersleben0 : 2 
20. Spieltag
Sa, 19.03.2016  14:00BSV Halle-AmmendorfAmmendorfBSV Halle-Ammendorf:Magdeburger SV BördeMagdeburger SV BördeMSV Börde0 : 0 
Sa, 19.03.2016  14:00SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05:SV Edelweiß ArnstedtSV Edelweiß ArnstedtArnstedt1 : 0 
Sa, 19.03.2016  15:00VfB IMO MerseburgIMOMerseburgVfB IMO Merseburg:Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß PiesteritzPiesteritz2 : 0 
Sa, 19.03.2016  15:00Oscherslebener SCOscherslebenOscherslebener SC:SV MerseburgSV Merseburg1 : 8 
So, 20.03.2016  14:00Romonta AmsdorfAmsdorfRomonta Amsdorf:Burger BCBurger BC2 : 2 
So, 20.03.2016  14:001. FC Lok StendalLok Stendal1. FC Lok Stendal:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-W2 : 0 
So, 20.03.2016  14:00Haldensleber SCHaldenslebenHaldensleber SC:Schönebecker SCSchönebecker SCSchönebeck4 : 1 
So, 20.03.2016  14:00VfB SangerhausenSangerhausenVfB Sangerhausen:TV Askania Bernburg IITV Askania Bernburg IIBernburg II1 : 0 
21. Spieltag
Fr, 01.04.2016  19:00TV Askania Bernburg IIBernburg IITV Askania Bernburg II:BSV Halle-AmmendorfBSV Halle-AmmendorfAmmendorf2 : 5 
Sa, 02.04.2016  13:00Grün-Weiß PiesteritzPiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz:Romonta AmsdorfRomonta AmsdorfAmsdorf1 : 2 
Sa, 02.04.2016  15:00Magdeburger SV BördeMSV BördeMagdeburger SV Börde:SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 053 : 2 
Sa, 02.04.2016  15:00Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-WBitterfeld-Wolfen:VfB IMO MerseburgVfB IMO MerseburgIMOMerseburg1 : 3 
So, 03.04.2016  14:00Schönebecker SCSchönebeckSchönebecker SC:VfB SangerhausenVfB SangerhausenSangerhausen1 : 2 
So, 03.04.2016  14:00SV MerseburgSV Merseburg:Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SCHaldensleben2 : 0 
So, 03.04.2016  14:00Burger BCBurger BC:Oscherslebener SCOscherslebener SCOschersleben1 : 1 
So, 03.04.2016  14:00SV Edelweiß ArnstedtArnstedtSV Edelweiß Arnstedt:1. FC Lok Stendal1. FC Lok StendalLok Stendal2 : 1 
22. Spieltag
Sa, 09.04.2016  14:00BSV Halle-AmmendorfAmmendorfBSV Halle-Ammendorf:Schönebecker SCSchönebecker SCSchönebeck4 : 0 
Sa, 09.04.2016  14:00SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05:TV Askania Bernburg IITV Askania Bernburg IIBernburg II1 : 0
Sa, 09.04.2016  15:00VfB IMO MerseburgIMOMerseburgVfB IMO Merseburg:SV Edelweiß ArnstedtSV Edelweiß ArnstedtArnstedt1 : 1 
Sa, 09.04.2016  15:00Romonta AmsdorfAmsdorfRomonta Amsdorf:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-W3 : 0 
Sa, 09.04.2016  15:00VfB SangerhausenSangerhausenVfB Sangerhausen:SV MerseburgSV Merseburg0 : 5 
So, 10.04.2016  14:00Grün-Weiß PiesteritzPiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz:Burger BCBurger BC1 : 5 
So, 10.04.2016  14:001. FC Lok StendalLok Stendal1. FC Lok Stendal:Magdeburger SV BördeMagdeburger SV BördeMSV Börde4 : 1 
So, 10.04.2016  14:00Haldensleber SCHaldenslebenHaldensleber SC:Oscherslebener SCOscherslebener SCOschersleben6 : 0 
23. Spieltag
Sa, 16.04.2016  14:00Oscherslebener SCOscherslebenOscherslebener SC:VfB SangerhausenVfB SangerhausenSangerhausen0 : 0 
Sa, 16.04.2016  15:00SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05:Schönebecker SCSchönebecker SCSchönebeck7 : 0 
Sa, 16.04.2016  15:00SV MerseburgSV Merseburg:BSV Halle-AmmendorfBSV Halle-AmmendorfAmmendorf1 : 2 
Sa, 16.04.2016  15:00Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-WBitterfeld-Wolfen:Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß PiesteritzPiesteritz0 : 0 
Sa, 16.04.2016  15:00Magdeburger SV BördeMSV BördeMagdeburger SV Börde:VfB IMO MerseburgVfB IMO MerseburgIMOMerseburg1 : 4 
So, 17.04.2016  14:00Burger BCBurger BC:Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SCHaldensleben0 : 2 
So, 17.04.2016  14:00SV Edelweiß ArnstedtArnstedtSV Edelweiß Arnstedt:Romonta AmsdorfRomonta AmsdorfAmsdorf2 : 2 
So, 17.04.2016  14:00TV Askania Bernburg IIBernburg IITV Askania Bernburg II:1. FC Lok Stendal1. FC Lok StendalLok Stendal1 : 1 
24. Spieltag
Sa, 23.04.2016  14:00BSV Halle-AmmendorfAmmendorfBSV Halle-Ammendorf:Oscherslebener SCOscherslebener SCOschersleben 
Sa, 23.04.2016  15:00Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-WBitterfeld-Wolfen:Burger BCBurger BC 
Sa, 23.04.2016  15:00Grün-Weiß PiesteritzPiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz:SV Edelweiß ArnstedtSV Edelweiß ArnstedtArnstedt 
Sa, 23.04.2016  15:00VfB SangerhausenSangerhausenVfB Sangerhausen:Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SCHaldensleben 
Sa, 23.04.2016  15:00SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05:SV MerseburgSV Merseburg 
Sa, 23.04.2016  15:00Schönebecker SCSchönebeckSchönebecker SC:1. FC Lok Stendal1. FC Lok StendalLok Stendal 
So, 24.04.2016  14:00Romonta AmsdorfAmsdorfRomonta Amsdorf:Magdeburger SV BördeMagdeburger SV BördeMSV Börde 
So, 24.04.2016  14:00VfB IMO MerseburgIMOMerseburgVfB IMO Merseburg:TV Askania Bernburg IITV Askania Bernburg IIBernburg II 
25. Spieltag
Sa, 30.04.2016  14:00Oscherslebener SCOscherslebenOscherslebener SC:SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 050 : 2
Sa, 30.04.2016  14:00TV Askania Bernburg IIBernburg IITV Askania Bernburg II:Romonta AmsdorfRomonta AmsdorfAmsdorf 
Sa, 30.04.2016  15:00BSV Halle-AmmendorfAmmendorfBSV Halle-Ammendorf:Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SCHaldensleben 
Sa, 30.04.2016  15:00SV Edelweiß ArnstedtArnstedtSV Edelweiß Arnstedt:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-W 
Sa, 30.04.2016  15:00Magdeburger SV BördeMSV BördeMagdeburger SV Börde:Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß PiesteritzPiesteritz 
Sa, 30.04.2016  15:00Schönebecker SCSchönebeckSchönebecker SC:VfB IMO MerseburgVfB IMO MerseburgIMOMerseburg 
Sa, 30.04.2016  15:00SV MerseburgSV Merseburg:1. FC Lok Stendal1. FC Lok StendalLok Stendal 
So, 01.05.2016  14:00Burger BCBurger BC:VfB SangerhausenVfB SangerhausenSangerhausen 
26. Spieltag
Mi, 04.05.2016  19:00BSV Halle-AmmendorfAmmendorfBSV Halle-Ammendorf:VfB SangerhausenVfB SangerhausenSangerhausen 
Sa, 07.05.2016  15:00SV Edelweiß ArnstedtArnstedtSV Edelweiß Arnstedt:Burger BCBurger BC 
Sa, 07.05.2016  15:00Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-WBitterfeld-Wolfen:Magdeburger SV BördeMagdeburger SV BördeMSV Börde 
Sa, 07.05.2016  15:00SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05:Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SCHaldensleben0 : 0
Sa, 07.05.2016  15:00Romonta AmsdorfAmsdorfRomonta Amsdorf:Schönebecker SCSchönebecker SCSchönebeck 
Sa, 07.05.2016  15:00Grün-Weiß PiesteritzPiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz:TV Askania Bernburg IITV Askania Bernburg IIBernburg II 
So, 08.05.2016  14:001. FC Lok StendalLok Stendal1. FC Lok Stendal:Oscherslebener SCOscherslebener SCOschersleben 
So, 08.05.2016  14:00VfB IMO MerseburgIMOMerseburgVfB IMO Merseburg:SV MerseburgSV Merseburg 
27. Spieltag
Fr, 20.05.2016  19:00TV Askania Bernburg IIBernburg IITV Askania Bernburg II:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-W 
Sa, 21.05.2016  14:00Burger BCBurger BC:BSV Halle-AmmendorfBSV Halle-AmmendorfAmmendorf 
Sa, 21.05.2016  15:00VfB SangerhausenSangerhausenVfB Sangerhausen:SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05 
Sa, 21.05.2016  15:00Magdeburger SV BördeMSV BördeMagdeburger SV Börde:SV Edelweiß ArnstedtSV Edelweiß ArnstedtArnstedt 
Sa, 21.05.2016  15:00Schönebecker SCSchönebeckSchönebecker SC:Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß PiesteritzPiesteritz 
Sa, 21.05.2016  15:00SV MerseburgSV Merseburg:Romonta AmsdorfRomonta AmsdorfAmsdorf 
Sa, 21.05.2016  15:00Oscherslebener SCOscherslebenOscherslebener SC:VfB IMO MerseburgVfB IMO MerseburgIMOMerseburg 
So, 22.05.2016  14:00Haldensleber SCHaldenslebenHaldensleber SC:1. FC Lok Stendal1. FC Lok StendalLok Stendal 
28. Spieltag
Sa, 28.05.2016  14:00SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05:BSV Halle-AmmendorfBSV Halle-AmmendorfAmmendorf 
Sa, 28.05.2016  14:00Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-WBitterfeld-Wolfen:Schönebecker SCSchönebecker SCSchönebeck 
Sa, 28.05.2016  15:00VfB IMO MerseburgIMOMerseburgVfB IMO Merseburg:Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SCHaldensleben 
Sa, 28.05.2016  15:00Romonta AmsdorfAmsdorfRomonta Amsdorf:Oscherslebener SCOscherslebener SCOschersleben 
Sa, 28.05.2016  15:00Grün-Weiß PiesteritzPiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz:SV MerseburgSV Merseburg 
So, 29.05.2016  14:00Magdeburger SV BördeMSV BördeMagdeburger SV Börde:Burger BCBurger BC 
So, 29.05.2016  14:001. FC Lok StendalLok Stendal1. FC Lok Stendal:VfB SangerhausenVfB SangerhausenSangerhausen 
So, 29.05.2016  14:00SV Edelweiß ArnstedtArnstedtSV Edelweiß Arnstedt:TV Askania Bernburg IITV Askania Bernburg IIBernburg II 
29. Spieltag
So, 05.06.2016  14:00SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05:Burger BCBurger BC 
So, 05.06.2016  14:00TV Askania Bernburg IIBernburg IITV Askania Bernburg II:Magdeburger SV BördeMagdeburger SV BördeMSV Börde 
So, 05.06.2016  14:00Schönebecker SCSchönebeckSchönebecker SC:SV Edelweiß ArnstedtSV Edelweiß ArnstedtArnstedt 
So, 05.06.2016  14:00SV MerseburgSV Merseburg:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-W 
So, 05.06.2016  14:00Oscherslebener SCOscherslebenOscherslebener SC:Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß PiesteritzPiesteritz 
So, 05.06.2016  14:00Haldensleber SCHaldenslebenHaldensleber SC:Romonta AmsdorfRomonta AmsdorfAmsdorf 
So, 05.06.2016  14:00VfB SangerhausenSangerhausenVfB Sangerhausen:VfB IMO MerseburgVfB IMO MerseburgIMOMerseburg 
So, 05.06.2016  14:00BSV Halle-AmmendorfAmmendorfBSV Halle-Ammendorf:1. FC Lok Stendal1. FC Lok StendalLok Stendal 
30. Spieltag
So, 12.06.2016  14:001. FC Lok StendalLok Stendal1. FC Lok Stendal:SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05 
So, 12.06.2016  14:00VfB IMO MerseburgIMOMerseburgVfB IMO Merseburg:BSV Halle-AmmendorfBSV Halle-AmmendorfAmmendorf 
So, 12.06.2016  14:00Romonta AmsdorfAmsdorfRomonta Amsdorf:VfB SangerhausenVfB SangerhausenSangerhausen 
So, 12.06.2016  14:00Grün-Weiß PiesteritzPiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz:Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SCHaldensleben 
So, 12.06.2016  14:00Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-WBitterfeld-Wolfen:Oscherslebener SCOscherslebener SCOschersleben 
So, 12.06.2016  14:00SV Edelweiß ArnstedtArnstedtSV Edelweiß Arnstedt:SV MerseburgSV Merseburg 
So, 12.06.2016  14:00Magdeburger SV BördeMSV BördeMagdeburger SV Börde:Schönebecker SCSchönebecker SCSchönebeck 
So, 12.06.2016  14:00Burger BCBurger BC:TV Askania Bernburg IITV Askania Bernburg IIBernburg II