SV DESSAU 05

1.Mannschaft : Verbandsliga (2015/2016)

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. BSV Halle-Ammendorf BSV Halle-Ammendorf 12 8 3 1 27 : 7 +20 27
2. VfB IMO Merseburg VfB IMO Merseburg 12 8 2 2 35 : 9 +26 26
3. Burger BC (N) Burger BC (N) 12 7 2 3 23 : 7 +16 23
4. SV Dessau 05 SV Dessau 05 12 6 5 1 26 : 12 +14 23
5. Haldensleber SC Haldensleber SC 12 5 6 1 17 : 9 +8 21
6. SV Edelweiß Arnstedt SV Edelweiß Arnstedt 12 6 3 3 23 : 18 +5 21
7. SV Merseburg (N) SV Merseburg (N) 12 6 2 4 30 : 16 +14 20
8. 1. FC Lok Stendal 1. FC Lok Stendal 12 5 2 5 28 : 18 +10 17
9. Grün-Weiß Piesteritz Grün-Weiß Piesteritz 12 4 3 5 18 : 30 -12 15
10. Romonta Amsdorf Romonta Amsdorf 12 4 2 6 21 : 28 -7 14
11. VfB Sangerhausen VfB Sangerhausen 12 4 1 7 20 : 23 -3 13
12. Oscherslebener SC Oscherslebener SC 12 4 1 7 9 : 19 -10 13
13. TV Askania Bernburg II (N) TV Askania Bernburg II (N) 12 4 1 7 15 : 31 -16 13
14. Bitterfeld-Wolfen Bitterfeld-Wolfen 12 2 6 4 17 : 17 +0 12
15. Magdeburger SV Börde (N) Magdeburger SV Börde (N) 12 2 1 9 12 : 30 -18 7
16. Schönebecker SC Schönebecker SC 12 1 0 11 5 : 52 -47 3
12. Spieltag
Sa, 07.11.2015  14:00SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05:VfB SangerhausenVfB SangerhausenSangerhausen2 : 1
Sa, 07.11.2015  14:00BSV Halle-AmmendorfAmmendorfBSV Halle-Ammendorf:Burger BCBurger BC1 : 0 
Sa, 07.11.2015  14:00SV Edelweiß ArnstedtArnstedtSV Edelweiß Arnstedt:Magdeburger SV BördeMagdeburger SV BördeMSV Börde2 : 1 
Sa, 07.11.2015  14:00Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-WBitterfeld-Wolfen:TV Askania Bernburg IITV Askania Bernburg IIBernburg II6 : 0 
Sa, 07.11.2015  14:00Grün-Weiß PiesteritzPiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz:Schönebecker SCSchönebecker SCSchönebeck4 : 0 
Sa, 07.11.2015  14:00Romonta AmsdorfAmsdorfRomonta Amsdorf:SV MerseburgSV Merseburg2 : 1 
Sa, 07.11.2015  14:00VfB IMO MerseburgIMOMerseburgVfB IMO Merseburg:Oscherslebener SCOscherslebener SCOschersleben2 : 0 
So, 08.11.2015  14:001. FC Lok StendalLok Stendal1. FC Lok Stendal:Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SCHaldensleben2 : 1 
13. Spieltag
Fr, 20.11.2015  18:00TV Askania Bernburg IIBernburg IITV Askania Bernburg II:SV Edelweiß ArnstedtSV Edelweiß ArnstedtArnstedt0 : 3 
Fr, 20.11.2015  19:00BSV Halle-AmmendorfAmmendorfBSV Halle-Ammendorf:SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 051 : 1 
Sa, 21.11.2015  13:00Burger BCBurger BC:Magdeburger SV BördeMagdeburger SV BördeMSV Börde1 : 1 
Sa, 21.11.2015  14:00VfB SangerhausenSangerhausenVfB Sangerhausen:1. FC Lok Stendal1. FC Lok StendalLok Stendal1 : 3 
Sa, 21.11.2015  14:00Haldensleber SCHaldenslebenHaldensleber SC:VfB IMO MerseburgVfB IMO MerseburgIMOMerseburg0 : 1 
Sa, 21.11.2015  14:00Oscherslebener SCOscherslebenOscherslebener SC:Romonta AmsdorfRomonta AmsdorfAmsdorf0 : 2 
Sa, 21.11.2015  14:00SV MerseburgSV Merseburg:Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß PiesteritzPiesteritz4 : 2 
So, 21.02.2016  14:00Schönebecker SCSchönebeckSchönebecker SC:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-W1 : 3 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan