SV DESSAU 05

1.Mannschaft : Verbandsliga (2015/2016)

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SV Merseburg (N) SV Merseburg (N) 8 7 0 1 28 : 4 +24 21
2. Haldensleber SC Haldensleber SC 9 6 1 2 24 : 7 +17 19
3. 1. FC Lok Stendal 1. FC Lok Stendal 8 5 2 1 18 : 7 +11 17
4. SV Dessau 05 SV Dessau 05 10 5 2 3 21 : 12 +9 17
5. VfB IMO Merseburg VfB IMO Merseburg 8 5 1 2 14 : 10 +4 16
6. BSV Halle-Ammendorf BSV Halle-Ammendorf 8 4 3 1 14 : 5 +9 15
7. SV Edelweiß Arnstedt SV Edelweiß Arnstedt 8 4 3 1 12 : 6 +6 15
8. Romonta Amsdorf Romonta Amsdorf 8 3 3 2 15 : 13 +2 12
9. VfB Sangerhausen VfB Sangerhausen 8 3 3 2 7 : 10 -3 12
10. Burger BC (N) Burger BC (N) 8 2 2 4 10 : 11 -1 8
11. Magdeburger SV Börde (N) Magdeburger SV Börde (N) 8 2 2 4 14 : 22 -8 8
12. TV Askania Bernburg II (N) TV Askania Bernburg II (N) 8 2 1 5 14 : 16 -2 7
13. Grün-Weiß Piesteritz Grün-Weiß Piesteritz 8 1 4 3 7 : 13 -6 7
14. Oscherslebener SC Oscherslebener SC 9 1 2 6 5 : 32 -27 5
15. Bitterfeld-Wolfen Bitterfeld-Wolfen 8 1 1 6 3 : 13 -10 4
16. Schönebecker SC Schönebecker SC 8 0 0 8 3 : 28 -25 0
26. Spieltag
Mi, 04.05.2016  19:00BSV Halle-AmmendorfAmmendorfBSV Halle-Ammendorf:VfB SangerhausenVfB SangerhausenSangerhausen 
Sa, 07.05.2016  15:00SV Edelweiß ArnstedtArnstedtSV Edelweiß Arnstedt:Burger BCBurger BC 
Sa, 07.05.2016  15:00Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-WBitterfeld-Wolfen:Magdeburger SV BördeMagdeburger SV BördeMSV Börde 
Sa, 07.05.2016  15:00SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05:Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SCHaldensleben0 : 0
Sa, 07.05.2016  15:00Romonta AmsdorfAmsdorfRomonta Amsdorf:Schönebecker SCSchönebecker SCSchönebeck 
Sa, 07.05.2016  15:00Grün-Weiß PiesteritzPiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz:TV Askania Bernburg IITV Askania Bernburg IIBernburg II 
So, 08.05.2016  14:001. FC Lok StendalLok Stendal1. FC Lok Stendal:Oscherslebener SCOscherslebener SCOschersleben 
So, 08.05.2016  14:00VfB IMO MerseburgIMOMerseburgVfB IMO Merseburg:SV MerseburgSV Merseburg 
27. Spieltag
Fr, 20.05.2016  19:00TV Askania Bernburg IIBernburg IITV Askania Bernburg II:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-W 
Sa, 21.05.2016  14:00Burger BCBurger BC:BSV Halle-AmmendorfBSV Halle-AmmendorfAmmendorf 
Sa, 21.05.2016  15:00VfB SangerhausenSangerhausenVfB Sangerhausen:SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05 
Sa, 21.05.2016  15:00Magdeburger SV BördeMSV BördeMagdeburger SV Börde:SV Edelweiß ArnstedtSV Edelweiß ArnstedtArnstedt 
Sa, 21.05.2016  15:00Schönebecker SCSchönebeckSchönebecker SC:Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß PiesteritzPiesteritz 
Sa, 21.05.2016  15:00SV MerseburgSV Merseburg:Romonta AmsdorfRomonta AmsdorfAmsdorf 
Sa, 21.05.2016  15:00Oscherslebener SCOscherslebenOscherslebener SC:VfB IMO MerseburgVfB IMO MerseburgIMOMerseburg 
So, 22.05.2016  14:00Haldensleber SCHaldenslebenHaldensleber SC:1. FC Lok Stendal1. FC Lok StendalLok Stendal 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan