SV DESSAU 05

1.Mannschaft : Verbandsliga (2015/2016)

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. VfB IMO Merseburg VfB IMO Merseburg 18 12 3 3 42 : 14 +28 39
2. SV Merseburg (N) SV Merseburg (N) 18 12 2 4 51 : 20 +31 38
3. BSV Halle-Ammendorf BSV Halle-Ammendorf 18 10 6 2 34 : 11 +23 36
4. SV Edelweiß Arnstedt SV Edelweiß Arnstedt 18 11 3 4 35 : 20 +15 36
5. Burger BC (N) Burger BC (N) 18 10 3 5 30 : 11 +19 33
6. 1. FC Lok Stendal 1. FC Lok Stendal 18 9 3 6 42 : 25 +17 30
7. Haldensleber SC Haldensleber SC 18 7 8 3 28 : 17 +11 29
8. SV Dessau 05 SV Dessau 05 18 6 8 4 35 : 24 +11 26
9. Grün-Weiß Piesteritz Grün-Weiß Piesteritz 18 6 6 6 28 : 39 -11 24
10. Romonta Amsdorf Romonta Amsdorf 18 6 4 8 31 : 39 -8 22
11. TV Askania Bernburg II (N) TV Askania Bernburg II (N) 18 7 1 10 30 : 41 -11 22
12. Bitterfeld-Wolfen Bitterfeld-Wolfen 18 5 6 7 26 : 26 +0 21
13. VfB Sangerhausen VfB Sangerhausen 18 5 2 11 24 : 32 -8 17
14. Magdeburger SV Börde (N) Magdeburger SV Börde (N) 18 4 2 12 21 : 45 -24 14
15. Oscherslebener SC Oscherslebener SC 18 4 1 13 11 : 43 -32 13
16. Schönebecker SC Schönebecker SC 18 1 0 17 8 : 69 -61 3
18. Spieltag
Fr, 04.03.2016  19:00VfB SangerhausenSangerhausenVfB Sangerhausen:SV Edelweiß ArnstedtSV Edelweiß ArnstedtArnstedt0 : 1 
Fr, 04.03.2016  19:00BSV Halle-AmmendorfAmmendorfBSV Halle-Ammendorf:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-W0 : 1 
Sa, 05.03.2016  15:00SV MerseburgSV Merseburg:Schönebecker SCSchönebecker SCSchönebeck4 : 1 
So, 06.03.2016  14:00VfB IMO MerseburgIMOMerseburgVfB IMO Merseburg:Burger BCBurger BC1 : 0 
So, 06.03.2016  14:00Haldensleber SCHaldenslebenHaldensleber SC:Magdeburger SV BördeMagdeburger SV BördeMSV Börde6 : 1 
So, 06.03.2016  14:00SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05:Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß PiesteritzPiesteritz2 : 3 
So, 06.03.2016  14:001. FC Lok StendalLok Stendal1. FC Lok Stendal:Romonta AmsdorfRomonta AmsdorfAmsdorf3 : 0 
So, 06.03.2016  14:00TV Askania Bernburg IIBernburg IITV Askania Bernburg II:Oscherslebener SCOscherslebener SCOschersleben8 : 1 
19. Spieltag
Sa, 12.03.2016  14:00Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-WBitterfeld-Wolfen:SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 051 : 2 
Sa, 12.03.2016  14:00SV Edelweiß ArnstedtArnstedtSV Edelweiß Arnstedt:BSV Halle-AmmendorfBSV Halle-AmmendorfAmmendorf1 : 1 
Sa, 12.03.2016  14:00TV Askania Bernburg IIBernburg IITV Askania Bernburg II:Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SCHaldensleben0 : 4 
Sa, 12.03.2016  14:00Burger BCBurger BC:SV MerseburgSV Merseburg0 : 2 
Sa, 12.03.2016  14:00Romonta AmsdorfAmsdorfRomonta Amsdorf:VfB IMO MerseburgVfB IMO MerseburgIMOMerseburg3 : 0 
Sa, 12.03.2016  14:00Grün-Weiß PiesteritzPiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz:1. FC Lok Stendal1. FC Lok StendalLok Stendal2 : 2 
Sa, 12.03.2016  15:00Magdeburger SV BördeMSV BördeMagdeburger SV Börde:VfB SangerhausenVfB SangerhausenSangerhausen3 : 3 
Sa, 12.03.2016  15:00Schönebecker SCSchönebeckSchönebecker SC:Oscherslebener SCOscherslebener SCOschersleben0 : 2 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan