SV DESSAU 05

1.Mannschaft : Verbandsliga (2015/2016)

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SV Merseburg (N) SV Merseburg (N) 2 2 0 0 9 : 1 +8 6
2. Burger BC (N) Burger BC (N) 2 2 0 0 6 : 0 +6 6
3. SV Dessau 05 SV Dessau 05 2 1 1 0 4 : 2 +2 4
  BSV Halle-Ammendorf BSV Halle-Ammendorf 2 1 1 0 4 : 2 +2 4
5. SV Edelweiß Arnstedt SV Edelweiß Arnstedt 2 1 1 0 3 : 1 +2 4
  VfB IMO Merseburg VfB IMO Merseburg 2 1 1 0 3 : 1 +2 4
7. Haldensleber SC Haldensleber SC 2 1 1 0 2 : 1 +1 4
8. VfB Sangerhausen VfB Sangerhausen 2 1 0 1 5 : 4 +1 3
9. Grün-Weiß Piesteritz Grün-Weiß Piesteritz 2 1 0 1 4 : 4 +0 3
10. Oscherslebener SC Oscherslebener SC 2 1 0 1 1 : 2 -1 3
11. TV Askania Bernburg II (N) TV Askania Bernburg II (N) 2 1 0 1 3 : 5 -2 3
12. Romonta Amsdorf Romonta Amsdorf 2 0 1 1 2 : 4 -2 1
13. 1. FC Lok Stendal 1. FC Lok Stendal 2 0 0 2 0 : 3 -3 0
14. Bitterfeld-Wolfen Bitterfeld-Wolfen 2 0 0 2 1 : 5 -4 0
15. Schönebecker SC Schönebecker SC 2 0 0 2 1 : 7 -6 0
16. Magdeburger SV Börde (N) Magdeburger SV Börde (N) 2 0 0 2 0 : 6 -6 0
2. Spieltag
Fr, 21.08.2015  18:45Oscherslebener SCOscherslebenOscherslebener SC:Magdeburger SV BördeMagdeburger SV BördeMSV Börde1 : 0 
Fr, 21.08.2015  19:00Schönebecker SCSchönebeckSchönebecker SC:Burger BCBurger BC0 : 5 
Sa, 22.08.2015  15:00SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05:Romonta AmsdorfRomonta AmsdorfAmsdorf3 : 1
Sa, 22.08.2015  15:00BSV Halle-AmmendorfAmmendorfBSV Halle-Ammendorf:Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß PiesteritzPiesteritz3 : 1 
Sa, 22.08.2015  15:00TV Askania Bernburg IIBernburg IITV Askania Bernburg II:SV MerseburgSV Merseburg1 : 4 
So, 23.08.2015  14:00VfB SangerhausenSangerhausenVfB Sangerhausen:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-W4 : 1 
So, 23.08.2015  14:00Haldensleber SCHaldenslebenHaldensleber SC:SV Edelweiß ArnstedtSV Edelweiß ArnstedtArnstedt1 : 1 
So, 23.08.2015  14:001. FC Lok StendalLok Stendal1. FC Lok Stendal:VfB IMO MerseburgVfB IMO MerseburgIMOMerseburg0 : 2 
3. Spieltag
Fr, 28.08.2015  18:30Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-WBitterfeld-Wolfen:BSV Halle-AmmendorfBSV Halle-AmmendorfAmmendorf2 : 2 
Fr, 28.08.2015  18:30Grün-Weiß PiesteritzPiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz:SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 051 : 1
Sa, 29.08.2015  15:00Burger BCBurger BC:VfB IMO MerseburgVfB IMO MerseburgIMOMerseburg0 : 1 
Sa, 29.08.2015  15:00Schönebecker SCSchönebeckSchönebecker SC:SV MerseburgSV Merseburg0 : 5 
Sa, 29.08.2015  15:00Oscherslebener SCOscherslebenOscherslebener SC:TV Askania Bernburg IITV Askania Bernburg IIBernburg II1 : 4 
Sa, 29.08.2015  17:00SV Edelweiß ArnstedtArnstedtSV Edelweiß Arnstedt:VfB SangerhausenVfB SangerhausenSangerhausen3 : 0 
So, 30.08.2015  14:00Magdeburger SV BördeMSV BördeMagdeburger SV Börde:Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SCHaldensleben1 : 1 
So, 30.08.2015  14:00Romonta AmsdorfAmsdorfRomonta Amsdorf:1. FC Lok Stendal1. FC Lok StendalLok Stendal1 : 1 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan