SV DESSAU 05

1.Mannschaft : Verbandsliga (2015/2016)

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SV Merseburg (N) SV Merseburg (N) 20 14 2 4 61 : 21 +40 44
2. VfB IMO Merseburg VfB IMO Merseburg 20 13 3 4 44 : 17 +27 42
3. BSV Halle-Ammendorf BSV Halle-Ammendorf 20 10 8 2 35 : 12 +23 38
4. SV Edelweiß Arnstedt SV Edelweiß Arnstedt 20 11 4 5 36 : 22 +14 37
5. Haldensleber SC Haldensleber SC 20 9 8 3 36 : 18 +18 35
6. 1. FC Lok Stendal 1. FC Lok Stendal 20 10 4 6 46 : 27 +19 34
7. Burger BC (N) Burger BC (N) 20 10 4 6 32 : 15 +17 34
8. SV Dessau 05 SV Dessau 05 20 8 8 4 38 : 25 +13 32
9. Romonta Amsdorf Romonta Amsdorf 20 7 5 8 36 : 41 -5 26
10. Grün-Weiß Piesteritz Grün-Weiß Piesteritz 20 6 7 7 30 : 43 -13 25
11. TV Askania Bernburg II (N) TV Askania Bernburg II (N) 20 7 1 12 30 : 46 -16 22
12. Bitterfeld-Wolfen Bitterfeld-Wolfen 20 5 6 9 27 : 30 -3 21
13. VfB Sangerhausen VfB Sangerhausen 20 6 3 11 28 : 35 -7 21
14. Magdeburger SV Börde (N) Magdeburger SV Börde (N) 20 4 4 12 24 : 48 -24 16
15. Oscherslebener SC Oscherslebener SC 20 5 1 14 14 : 51 -37 16
16. Schönebecker SC Schönebecker SC 20 1 0 19 9 : 75 -66 3
20. Spieltag
Sa, 19.03.2016  14:00BSV Halle-AmmendorfAmmendorfBSV Halle-Ammendorf:Magdeburger SV BördeMagdeburger SV BördeMSV Börde0 : 0 
Sa, 19.03.2016  14:00SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05:SV Edelweiß ArnstedtSV Edelweiß ArnstedtArnstedt1 : 0 
Sa, 19.03.2016  15:00VfB IMO MerseburgIMOMerseburgVfB IMO Merseburg:Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß PiesteritzPiesteritz2 : 0 
Sa, 19.03.2016  15:00Oscherslebener SCOscherslebenOscherslebener SC:SV MerseburgSV Merseburg1 : 8 
So, 20.03.2016  14:00Romonta AmsdorfAmsdorfRomonta Amsdorf:Burger BCBurger BC2 : 2 
So, 20.03.2016  14:001. FC Lok StendalLok Stendal1. FC Lok Stendal:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-W2 : 0 
So, 20.03.2016  14:00Haldensleber SCHaldenslebenHaldensleber SC:Schönebecker SCSchönebecker SCSchönebeck4 : 1 
So, 20.03.2016  14:00VfB SangerhausenSangerhausenVfB Sangerhausen:TV Askania Bernburg IITV Askania Bernburg IIBernburg II1 : 0 
21. Spieltag
Fr, 01.04.2016  19:00TV Askania Bernburg IIBernburg IITV Askania Bernburg II:BSV Halle-AmmendorfBSV Halle-AmmendorfAmmendorf2 : 5 
Sa, 02.04.2016  13:00Grün-Weiß PiesteritzPiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz:Romonta AmsdorfRomonta AmsdorfAmsdorf1 : 2 
Sa, 02.04.2016  15:00Magdeburger SV BördeMSV BördeMagdeburger SV Börde:SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 053 : 2 
Sa, 02.04.2016  15:00Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-WBitterfeld-Wolfen:VfB IMO MerseburgVfB IMO MerseburgIMOMerseburg1 : 3 
So, 03.04.2016  14:00Schönebecker SCSchönebeckSchönebecker SC:VfB SangerhausenVfB SangerhausenSangerhausen1 : 2 
So, 03.04.2016  14:00SV MerseburgSV Merseburg:Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SCHaldensleben2 : 0 
So, 03.04.2016  14:00Burger BCBurger BC:Oscherslebener SCOscherslebener SCOschersleben1 : 1 
So, 03.04.2016  14:00SV Edelweiß ArnstedtArnstedtSV Edelweiß Arnstedt:1. FC Lok Stendal1. FC Lok StendalLok Stendal2 : 1 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan